Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Sept. 27, 2021, 11 a.m., and closes Oct. 1, 2021, 5 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
6 Mika Heino
Club
Keravan Res.Ups
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
12 Rabbe Holmberg
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
33 Matti Lahtinen
Club
Kirkres
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
45 Joni Jaakkola
Club
Hyres
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Tuusulan RU
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Kirkkonummen seudun res. / PorkkA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Porvoon Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Toni Sarro
Club
PRUK
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
30 Daniel Renwall
Club
PRUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
31 Tuomo Pitsinki
Club
Porvoon res
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
32 Linus Jensen
Club
TUKORES
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NuRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
2 Tommi Elg
Club
HyRes
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
5 Jonas Koponen
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
7 Vesa Pennanen
Club
Vihdin ResAu
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
17 Antero Weijo
Club
LuhA/MäRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
20 Risto Parikka
Club
NuRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
47 Timo Lemström
Club
Karkkilan Reserviläiset ry
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
ARU
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
22 Heikki Tikkanen
Club
KirkUps
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
41 Sami Kouhia
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
MäRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
51 Pasi Kesäniemi
Club
Vantaan Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
18
#Max
30
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
1 Aarne Nurmi
Club
Kirkkonummen seudun Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
KirRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
9 Tuomas Ivakko
Club
Kirkres
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
10 Pauli Mikkola
Club
KirkResUps
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
11 Mikko Marttinen
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
KIRKRES
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Kirkkonummen Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
18 Jari Hussi
Club
KirkRes
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Heikki Korpela
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Janne Räsänen
Club
Kirk.res. / Porkka
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Jussi Häkkinen
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
38 Lasse Tuominen
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Ilkka Kervinen
Club
KirkRes
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
40 Janne Pennanen
Club
Kirkkonummen Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
48 Jyrki Enho
Club
KirkRes
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
49 Tuulikki Enho
Club
Kirkres
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
53 Heikki Ruonala
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Kirkkonummen Reserviläiset
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN