Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Nov. 5, 2021, 2 p.m.. 1 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
2 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
SUPERSQUAD start st. hans haugen 0900
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
11 Anders Amundsen
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Per Arne Nilsen
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 Kristian Lund
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
53 Stian Nøkland
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
59 Torgeir Rui
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
81 Odd Strengenes
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
start st. hans haugen
4 Hanne Øby
Club
RPL
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
6 Kenneth Salen
Club
RPK
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
NPK
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
51 Andreas Lebesby
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
80 Jens Berentzen
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
start st. hans haugen
24 Tore Fiborg
Club
Agdenes pk
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Atle Rønning
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
57 Morten Myrvold
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
75 Kristian Førde
Club
Notodden PK
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
97 Bjørn Hansen
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
LÅNE PCC SQUAD, for de som trenger å låne pcc Sponsored by PVAS! , start tåsen 0900
Club
OKTS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Kristen Kåsin
Club
OKTS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Mads Hilden
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
100 Øystein Tvedten
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
D
Region
NOR
104 Lars Mørk
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
108 Morten Bjerke
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
109 Jacob Weisæth
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
start tåsen
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
46 Gaute Hagen
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
48 Morten Grønlie
Club
LOP
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
82 Frode Mølland
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
84 Jostein Hassel
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
87 Lasse Sandaker
Club
Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
92 Richard Aaserud
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
start tåsen
7 Kjell Ryen
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Anders Ulstad
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere (OFS)
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Erik Tønnessen
Club
OKTS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
52 Terje Hyttebakk
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
74 Rune Hagen
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
77 Helge Aase
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
79 Henning Aase
Club
SSS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
30
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
st hans haugen prematch onsdag 10.11.2021 17:30
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
4
#Max
30
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
TÅSEN prematch torsdag 11.11.2021 17:30
2 Anders Røine
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
96 Alexander Bull
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 9

#Registered
2
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
oppsamlings prematch fredag 12.11.2021 av de som ikke har fått skutt alt enda
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 10

#Registered
4
#Max
105
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
St. Hanshaugen onsdag
18 Anders Nerheim
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
47 Espen Finset
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 11

#Registered
7
#Max
105
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
St. Hanshaugen onsdag
10 Kenneth Svee
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Erik Andli
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Einar Bakke
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Jørn Aasland
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
101 Rolf Meum
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
112 Jon Regbo
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 12

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
13 Frank Sandås
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Anders Martin
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
88 Per Vangsnes
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Okts
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 13

#Registered
2
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
44 Eindride Stien
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR