Competitors

Max 100 competitors allowed, currently 79 registered (79 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Claus Henneberg Production- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
2. Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - - SAS / SSIN
DNK
1 A
3. Anders Egeskov Open- - - SSIN
DNK
6 A
4. Christian Sønderup Production- - - SSIN
DNK
1 A
5. Kristina Agerbæk Production- L - SSIN
DNK
4 A
6. Jacob Larsen Classic- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
7. Lasse Poulsen Standard- - - CPS/SSIN/VSF
DNK
4 A
8. Mie Poulsen Classic- L - CPS/SSIN/VSF
DNK
7 A
9. Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - - SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
DNK
1 A
10. Dennis Martlev Classic- S U SSIN
DNK
2 A
11. Pavel Ibenforth Standard+ - - SSIN
DNK
5 A
12. Arni Kjartansson Production Optics- - - CPS/SSIN
DNK
5 A
13. Claus Stahnke Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
1 A
14. Amjad Ali Production- - - SAS/SSIN
DNK
2 A
15. David K. Grainger Production- - - SSIN
DNK
5 A
16. Akif Erciyas Production Optics- - - SAS/SSIN
DNK
2 A
17. Max Larsen Standard- - U Nyk.Sj/SSIN
DNK
- X
18. Perry Larsen Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
3 A
19. Bjørn Severin Standard+ - - SSIN / SAS
DNK
1 A
20. Michael Randrup Production Optics Light- - U DKYX
DNK
- X
21. Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- - - -
DNK
4 A
22. Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth Production- L - SSIN
DNK
1 A
23. Christian Bagger Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
3 A
24. Hans Larsen Open- - - Aalborg skyttekres
DNK
8 A
25. Jan Guldbrandsen Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
4 A
26. Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
3 A
27. Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - - Ssin
DNK
4 A
28. Dannie Høg Production- - - SSIN
DNK
6 A
29. Rasmus Milling Varmdal Open- - - Lunde skytteforening
DNK
5 A
30. Kristian Bartholin Open+ - M Ssin
DNK
- X
31. Lars Petersen Standard+ - - Nyk. Sj.
DNK
4 A
32. Selcuk Kahraman Production Optics- - - CPS
DNK
1 A
33. Carsten Husman Standard- - - Lunde Skytteforening/SSIN
DNK
5 A
34. Jan Bodé Standard- S - SSIN / CPS
DNK
3 A
35. Henrik Holm Classic- SS - Nykøbing Sj / ssin
DNK
4 A
36. Mikkel Schulz Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
37. Jess Lund Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
- X
38. Kent Holm Standard- SS - SSIN
DNK
3 A
39. Kenneth Kleist Production- - - SAS
DNK
8 A
40. Stevan Klausen Standard- - - Skanderborg Stilling
DNK
3 A
41. Thomas Borgen Production- - - SAS Skytteklub
DNK
8 A
42. Kenneth Svendsgaard Production Optics- - - Cps/Ssin
DNK
3 A
43. Benny Pedersen Production- - - Esbjerg skyttekreds
DNK
2 A
44. Kim Wiencken Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
3 A
45. Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Revolver- - U Djursland Pistol Klub
DNK
- X
46. Søren Vestergaard-Kristensen Production- - U PI
DNK
- X
47. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
2 A
48. Kim Frederiksen Production- SS - DSF / CPS & HSI
DNK
8 A
49. Ayram Shine Production- L - SAS skytteklub
DNK
3 A
50. Michael Stefansen Production- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
51. Mia Bøgedal Production Optics- L U -
DNK
7 A
52. Pelle Johan Ravn Bøgedal Production Optics- J U CPS
DNK
- X
53. Henriette Damsø Production- L - CPS+BVS+DSF
DNK
7 A
54. Mikkel Rohde Production- - - CPS
DNK
2 A
55. Ole Victor Production- SS - CPS / Nybro PK
SWE
2 A
56. Ferdi Erkul Production- - - SAS
DNK
7 A
57. Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - U SSIN
DNK
- N
58. Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - - PI-KBH
DNK
2 A
59. Søren Høst Larsen Production- - - -
DNK
2 A
60. Flemming Hansen Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
3 A
61. Stefan Westh Wiencken Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
62. Kristin Sørum Production- L - CPS
DNK
7 A
63. Hans Jorgen Jensen Standard- SS - ssin
DNK
1 A
64. Nicola Lo Presti Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X
65. Martin Stenderup Production- - U PI-KBH
DNK
- X
66. Mats Ahlqvist Production- S U MSG
SWE
- X
67. Kenneth Sørensen Production- - - VEPI
DNK
1 A
68. Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
- X
69. Joachim Vuijk Standard- - U Vigersted
DNK
- X
70. Jan Hoyer Open+ S U KS
DNK
- X
71. Kresten Hellberg Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
72. Sissal Skaale Standard+ L U CPS
DNK
- X
73. Kenneth Juul Standard- - - Pi-København
DNK
3 A
74. Michael Alexander Bock Schou Production- - U Slagelse Skytteforening
DNK
- X
75. Freya Nancy Bock Schou Production- SJ U Slagelse Skytteforening
DNK
- X
76. Martin Kaeseler Production- - - DKYX
DNK
5 A
77. Christian Skott Johansen Production- - - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
8 A
78. Christian 2 Bagger Open+ - - -
USA
6 A
79. Jan 2 Bodé Standard- S - -
USA
5 A
80. Pelle Johan Rav Bøgedal Production Optics- J - -
USA
7 A
81. Aleksandar 2 Duracov Open+ - U -
USA
6 A
82. Frantz Glantz-Jørgense Revolver- - - -
USA
6 A
83. Mikkel Gudbrand Open- - U -
DNK
7 A
84. Jan 2 Guldbrandsen Open+ S - -
USA
6 A
85. Lars Hagemann Standard- S - -
DNK
8 A
86. Andreas 2 Helvig Hansen Open+ - - -
USA
8 A
87. Kenneth Juul 2 Standard- - - -
USA
7 A
88. Selcuk 2 Kahraman Production Optics- - - -
USA
5 A
89. Mikkel 2 Kjær Open- - - -
USA
5 A
90. Benny 2 Pedersen Production- - U -
USA
8 A
91. Lasse 2 Poulsen Standard- - - -
USA
7 A
92. Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- - - -
USA
6 A
93. Michael Alexand Schou Production- - - -
USA
6 A
94. Ronnie Schou Andersen Revolver- - - -
USA
7 A
95. Ayram 2 Shine Production- L U -
USA
6 A
96. Torben 2 Skjoldborg Standard- - - -
USA
8 A
97. Runi 2 Skoubjerg Standard- - - -
USA
8 A
98. Christian 2 Sønderup Production- - - -
USA
5 A
Country
Competitors
DNK
58
USA
19
SWE
1

return

Division / Category
Revolver
-
2
J
0
SS
0
L
0
S
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Classic
-
1
J
0
SS
1
L
1
S
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Standard
-
13
J
0
SS
2
L
0
S
6
Total
21
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
5
J
1
SS
0
L
1
S
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Open
-
10
J
0
SS
0
L
0
S
6
Total
16
Division / Category
Production
-
20
J
0
SS
2
L
6
S
0
Total
28