Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 1, 2022, 1 p.m., and closes Aug. 5, 2022, 11 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
15
#Max
22
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
4 Espen Aabye
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Fredrik Glette
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
11 Jonas Lilleland
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Steinar Haugen
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Kjartan Lindøe
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Geir Kvam
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Even Hanssen
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
45 Joakim Halden
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
16
#Max
22
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
21 Martin Due
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Lista Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Jonas Thingstad
Club
Farris Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Vidar Mortensen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Petter Korsell
Club
Fssl
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Kjersti Omsland
Club
Farris sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
42 Morten Strømme
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
54 Ronnie Holmen
Club
Kristiansand Sportsskyttere
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
65 Frode Mølland
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
81 Daniel Lerøen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
83 Linn Bakkemo
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
15
#Max
22
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
33 Espen Ottesen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Glenn Lodden
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
48 Henrik Røe
Club
TFS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hokksund Pistolklubb (HPI)
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
60 Endre Rudi
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
PPK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
3
#Max
20
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PREMATCH LØRDAG 30 Juli
70 Jan Skogli
Club
veps
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
76 Snorre Øien
Club
VE.PS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
20
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PREMATCH LØRDAG 30 Juli
28 Nikolai Busk
Club
Veps
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
71 Henrik Haugland
Club
veps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
veps
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
3
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PREMATCH TORSDAG 4 August
69 Joakim Skogli
Club
VEPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
VEPS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR