Register »

Competitors

Max 140 competitors allowed, currently 113 registered (113 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Craig John Aspden Production- S A CG3477
ZAF
17 A
2. Gavin Warburton Standard- SS U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
3. Beverly Pancoust Production- L U Golden City 6057
ZAF
15 A
4. David Kazakov Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
5. Keith Christopher Askham Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
6. Coert Erasmus Production- S U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
7. Robert Kimm Standard+ S U Roodeport
ZAF
13 A
8. Nick Wesley Smuts Standard+ S C CG1278
ZAF
17 A
9. Deon Potgieter Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Golden City
ZAF
27 A
10. Duane Wessels Production- - U Golden City 6046
ZAF
15 A
11. Shyam Jagwanth Production- S U Golden City
ZAF
11 A
12. Lehan Potgieter Production- SJ U Golden City
ZWE
16 A
13. Johan Swanepoel Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U RPSC
ZAF
13 A
14. Martin Lowe Open+ SS U Roodepoort
ZAF
- X
15. Brent John Aspden Production- - B CG4477
ZAF
17 A
16. Pravesh Magan Open+ - C GoldenCity
ZAF
11 A
17. Ryan Swanepoel Production- J U RPSC
ZAF
13 A
18. Moosa Mangera Standard+ - B Golden City
ZAF
11 A
19. Jean Engelbrecht Production Optics- - A BRSC
ZWE
24 A
20. Lynn Aspden Production Optics- L U CG4714
ZAF
17 A
21. Bardev Rowjee Open- SS C Golden City Shooting Club
ZAF
11 A
22. Lehan Potgieter Custom- SJ U Golden City
ZWE
27 A
23. Freddie Labuschagne Standard+ - A Golden City
ZAF
11 A
24. Neelesh Dullabh Open+ S B golden city
ZAF
11 A
25. Glen Kruger Standard+ - U Golden city
ZAF
27 A
26. Marlin Kops Standard+ - U Port Elizabeth Rifle and Pistol Club
ZWE
- X
27. Wyn Robertson Production Optics- S U Golden city
ZAF
27 A
28. Andy Charalambous Standard+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
27 A
29. Derich Eicker Production Optics- - C Teks
ZWE
24 A
30. Gideon Jouber Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
- X
31. Neale Goddard Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
- X
32. Herman Potgieter Classic- S U GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
33. Rahul Dullabh Open+ - U GoldenCity
ZAF
11 A
34. Herman Haasbroek Production Optics- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
35. cHris Marais Open+ SS B Goldencity
ZAF
14 A
36. Lionel Marks Standard+ - U Golden city
USA
- X
37. Claudio Massella Open+ S C Roodepoort
ZAF
13 A
38. Michel Marks Production- L C Golden city
ZAF
- X
39. Rui Freitas Standard+ - U RPSC
ZAF
13 A
40. Herman Potgieter Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U GoldenCity
ZAF
27 A
41. Derick Van Den Berg Standard- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
25 A
42. Hendrik Engelbrecht Production Optics- S U Teks Shooting Club
ZWE
24 A
43. Frans Pieterse Production- - B GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
44. Eugene Jonker Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
27 A
45. Etienne Francois Bekker Classic+ SS U golden city
ZAF
14 A
46. Frans Pieterse Pistol Caliber Carbine- - B GoldenCity
ZAF
27 A
47. Warren Bonheim Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
48. Billy Pieterse Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
49. James Selwyn Vaughan Open+ SS B RPSC
ZAF
13 A
50. Deveash Jivan Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
51. Vincent Mortlock Production- - U Buffalo river
ZAF
24 A
52. Sean Moffett Standard- SS U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
53. Kevin Trollip Production Optics- S C GCPSC
ZAF
15 A
54. Keith Trollip Production Optics- - C GCPSC
ZAF
15 A
55. Michael Zervogiannis Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Vtpsa
ZWE
17 A
56. Schalk Du Plessis Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
57. Joel Cohen Open+ SS A Golden City
ZAF
14 A
58. wayne Hammond Production- SS A Golden City
ZAF
15 A
59. Mark Hammond Standard+ S U GC
ZAF
15 A
60. Feroz (Faheem ) Daya Pistol Caliber Carbine- - A Golden City
ZWE
14 A
61. Dewald Brits Standard- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
25 A
62. Larry Class Production- S M GoldenCity
ZAF
15 A
63. Mark Atkins Production Optics- S A Golden City
ZAF
23 A
64. Theunus O'Kelly Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U HPSC
ZWE
- X
65. Warren Bonheim Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
66. Martin Le Roux Standard- S U Roodepoort
ZAF
13 A
67. Ally Hassen Open- SS U Golden City Shooting Club
ZAF
17 A
68. Dylan Kent Production Optics- - U Spartan
ZAF
27 A
69. Essop Mohamed Open+ SS U SNIPERS
ZWE
17 A
70. Neil Hunter Production- - A GCPSC
ZAF
- X
71. Daniel Matic Production- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
25 A
72. Carlo Belletti Open+ SS U Goldencity
ZAF
14 A
73. Pieter Bouwer Open+ S A GoldenCity
ZAF
24 A
74. Darryl Jay Claassen Production- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
25 A
75. Colin De Souza Classic- SS C Golden City
ZAF
25 A
76. Ruan Van Heerden Production- - U TEKS
ZWE
24 A
77. Peter Williams Production Optics- S U Roodepoort
ZAF
21 A
78. Johan Esterhuizen Production- S U Roodepoort
ZAF
21 A
79. Christopher Hanscombe Production Optics- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
27 A
80. Jan Harm Jacobs Production Optics- S B Golden City
ZAF
23 A
81. Pieter Burger Open+ - U GoldenCity
ZAF
23 A
82. Minette Burger Open- L U GoldenCity
ZAF
23 A
83. Paul Loock Production Optics- - U TEKS
ZWE
24 A
84. Godfrey Fourie Pistol Caliber Carbine- SS U Golden City
ZAF
- A
85. Fuaad Mohamed Open+ - A Snipers
ZAF
21 A
86. Chantel Potgieter Production Optics- L U GoldenCity
ZAF
27 A
87. Byron Daniels Standard- - U Snipers
ZAF
21 A
88. Clayton Daniels Standard- - U Snipers
ZAF
21 A
89. Mohammed Suliman Ismail Production Optics- - U Golden City ML000164
ZAF
24 A
90. Muhammad Azeem Daya Pistol Caliber Carbine- J U pmpsc
ZWE
14 A
91. Max Cassco Standard- S U Golden City Shooting Club
ZAF
- X
92. Gavin Devereux Production- S U Golden City
ZAF
- X
93. Enver Tim Standard+ SS U golden city
ZAF
11 A
94. Kenny Van Der Merwe Open+ S A Golden City
ZAF
13 A
95. Walter Dajee Open+ S U SNIPERS PSC
ZWE
13 A
96. Kenny Van Der Merwe Custom+ S A Golden City
ZAF
24 A
97. Guy Donald Production Optics- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
- X
98. Jan Schoeman Production- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
24 A
99. Hilton Fischer Standard+ S D Golden City
ZAF
25 A
100. Zunaid Solomon Open+ S C RSC
ZWE
23 A
101. Naushaad Cassim Open+ J B Sporting
ZWE
23 A
102. Gafoor Hoosien Classic- - U Golden City
ZAF
23 A
103. Prashant Singh Standard- - U PMPSC
ZWE
15 A
104. Ronel Barter Open+ S B GoldenCity
ZAF
25 A
105. Leroy Barter Open+ S A GoldenCity
ZAF
25 A
106. Eddie Smith Open+ S A Golden City
ZAF
13 A
107. Jordan Barr Open+ - C GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
108. Graham Donald Open+ - U GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
109. shahiem mohamed Open+ - A Snipers
ZAF
21 A
110. Sean O'Donovan Standard+ S A Golden City
ZAF
23 A
111. Sebella O'Donovan Standard+ L C GCity
ZAF
23 A
112. Andrew Reid Production Optics- S U GoldenCity
ZAF
25 A
113. Ebrahim Asvat Open+ S U ZWE
ZAF
21 A
114. Asgar Ally Fakie Open+ S C Nwpsa
ZWE
21 A
115. Mohammed Fareed Fakie Standard+ J A Nwpsa
ZWE
21 A
116. Bashier Bhayat Standard- - U Sporting shooting club
ZWE
21 A
117. Shehzaad khan Standard- - C Golden city
ZAF
17 A
118. Albert Ludick Production- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
25 A
119. David Coetzee Open+ S C Golden City
ZAF
23 A
120. Jason Coetzee Open+ - B Golden City
ZAF
23 A
121. Schlomo Schwartz Production- - U Golden city
ZWE
25 A
122. Wouter Louw Production Optics- S U GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
123. Milan Kavka Standard- SS B Golden City
ZAF
- A
124. Mohammed Hassen Standard- - U Sporting
ZWE
23 A
125. Eddie Smith Custom+ S A Golden City
ZAF
24 A
126. Lei Ruan Open+ S C Broadway Shooting Club
ZWE
24 A
Country
Competitors
ZAF
92
ZWE
21

return

Division / Category
Classic
-
1
J
0
SS
2
SJ
0
L
0
S
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Custom
-
0
J
0
SS
0
SJ
1
L
0
S
2
Total
3
Division / Category
Standard
-
12
J
1
SS
5
SJ
0
L
1
S
6
Total
25
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
11
J
0
SS
0
SJ
0
L
2
S
8
Total
21
Division / Category
Open
-
8
J
1
SS
8
SJ
0
L
1
S
13
Total
31
Division / Category
Production
-
11
J
1
SS
1
SJ
1
L
1
S
5
Total
20
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
-
4
J
1
SS
1
SJ
0
L
0
S
3
Total
9