Competitors

Max 40 competitors allowed, currently 36 registered (36 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
30. Stefan Jansson Semi-Auto Open- - U Kullen PK
SWE
- X
2. Fredric Hidesand Manual Action Open- - U Kullens PK
SWE
3 A
3. Filip Muzinic Semi-Auto Open- - U Kullen Pk
SWE
- X
4. Johan Ericsson Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
4 A
5. Daniel Lindström Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
6. Robert Svensson Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
7. Kim Snerup Nielsen Semi-Auto Open+ SS U DSF
DNK
- X
8. Klas Ekegren Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
9. Mikael Sandberg Semi-Auto Open- - U Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
SWE
1 A
10. Jens H Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
- X
11. Chris Are Semi-Auto Open- - U Kullens PK
SWE
2 A
12. Camilla Brinck Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
13. Gustav Steneholm Semi-Auto Open- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X
14. Hadar Spuhr Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
15. Anneli Spuhr Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
16. Jonas Stellemark Semi-Auto Open- S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
4 A
17. Mats Ahlqvist Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
1 A
18. Per-Olof Emanuelsson Semi-Auto Open- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A
19. Pär Hylander Semi-Auto Open- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
4 A
20. Douglas Swanmark Semi-Auto Open- S U WDS
SWE
4 A
21. Jonas Andersson Semi-Auto Open+ - U MSG
SWE
- X
22. Anders Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- SS U MSG
SWE
1 A
23. Petter Naef Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
3 A
24. Martin Smedå Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
- X
25. Franz Levin Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
26. Christian Backman Semi-Auto Open- - U GDS
SWE
- X
27. Karl-Johan Kördel Semi-Auto Open- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X
28. Einar Cronstedt Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
- X
29. Kim Gustafsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X
31. Peter Freed Semi-Auto Open- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X
32. Christoffer Hermansson Semi-Auto Open- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X
33. David D Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
- X
34. Anders Zander Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
35. Niclas Mårtensson Semi-Auto Limited- - U MSG
SWE
- X
36. Håkan T Söderholm Semi-Auto Open- - U ÖPK
SWE
3 A
37. Patrick Bongart Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
38. Patrick Månsson Semi-Auto Open+ - U MSG
SWE
3 A
39. Christian Luckmann Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
40. Benny Siggstedt Semi-Auto Open- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A
41. Stefan Wallberg Semi-Auto Standard- - U GDS
SWE
- X
42. Pia Nordquist Semi-Auto Open- L U MSG
SWE
1 A
43. Leif Madsen Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
1 A
44. Niclas Fröhberg Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
45. Tariq M*** Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
4 A
46. Martin Johansson Semi-Auto Open- S U MSG
SWE
- X
47. Marek Halaburda Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
4 A
48. Bengt Dahl Semi-Auto Open- S U VSD
SWE
4 A
49. Kristina Olsson Semi-Auto Open- L U VSD
SWE
4 A
50. Carl Schultze Semi-Auto Limited- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
51. Håkan Spuhr Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
52. Per Wiklander Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
53. Greger Kontojoki Semi-Auto Open- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
54. Ola Carlsson Semi-Auto Open- - U ÖPK
SWE
4 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
36

return

Division / Category
Semi-Auto Limited
L
0
S
0
-
1
SS
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Manual Action Open
L
0
S
0
-
1
SS
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
L
2
S
8
-
22
SS
2
Total
34