Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on March 5, 2022, 5 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
200m vänster
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Franz Levin
Club
MSG
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Eddie Karlsson
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Kim Skogström
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
200m höger
3 Petter Hald
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 CA Liljeholm
Club
Malmö Skyttegille
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Daniel Larsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
50 Daniel Hansson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Magnus Lindskog
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Bay 2
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Petter Naef
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Martin Smedå
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Mats Borgström
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
75m uppe
8 Pia Nordquist
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Patrick Bongart
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Jonas Wallgren
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Hadar Spuhr
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Klas Ekegren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Leif Madsen
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Einar Cronstedt
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
51 David D
Club
MSG
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Otto Persson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
2
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
75m nere
9 Håkan Spuhr
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Peter Andersen
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Bay 1
25 Johan Lundgren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Johan Kinhult
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Mats Ahlqvist
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Carl Schultze
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Roger W***
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Andreas Kraling
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
SWE