Squadding opens for approved competitors March 5, 2022, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Fredric Tirheden | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
6 Niclas Mårtensson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
20 Franz Levin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
39 Eddie Karlsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
42 Martin Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
43 Kim Skogström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Petter Hald | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
13 CA Liljeholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
30 Daniel Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
47 Greger Kontojoki | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
50 Daniel Hansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
52 Magnus Lindskog | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
5 Mikael Olofsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
18 Petter Naef | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
23 Andreas Håkansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
40 Martin Smedå | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 55 Mats Borgström | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Pia Nordquist | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
14 Patrick Bongart | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
19 Marcus Skogstrom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
29 Jonas Wallgren | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
34 Hadar Spuhr | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
36 Klas Ekegren | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
41 Leif Madsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
46 Einar Cronstedt | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
51 David D | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
56 Otto Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Håkan Spuhr | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
49 Peter Andersen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 25 Johan Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
28 Johan Kinhult | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
33 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
53 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
54 Roger W*** | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
57 Andreas Kraling | Production- | Senior | A | MSG | SWE |