Competitors

Max 200 competitors allowed, currently 32 registered (32 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Robert Svensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
6 A
2. Fredric Tirheden Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
3. Mikael Olofsson Production- S U MSG
SWE
- X
4. Pia Nordquist Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U MSG
SWE
2 A
5. Håkan Spuhr Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
6. Peter Lundberg Production- S U MSG
SWE
- X
7. Johan Ericsson Production- S U MSG
SWE
3 A
8. Calle Liljeholm Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
6 A
9. Niclas Mårtensson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U MSG
SWE
- X
10. Niclas Mårtensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
11. Patrick Bongart Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U MSG
SWE
6 A
12. Kasper Öberg Production- - U Lunds PK
SWE
1 A
13. Markus Öberg Production- - U Lunds Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A
14. Petter Naef Production- S U MSG
SWE
- X
15. Marcus Skogstrom Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
6 A
16. Nicola Lo Presti Standard- - U MSG
SWE
5 A
17. Andreas Håkansson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
18. Hadar Spuhr Open- - U MSG
SWE
- X
19. Anneli Spuhr Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- X
20. Klas Ekegren Production- - U MSG
SWE
6 A
45. Tommy Hjelm Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Halmstad sportskytteklubb
SWE
1 A
22. Mats Ahlqvist Production- S U MSG
SWE
3 A
23. Jonas Wallgren Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U MSG
SWE
- X
24. Martin Smedå Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
25. Kim Skogström Production Optics- S U MSG
SWE
- X
26. David D Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
5 A
27. Ayram Shine Production- L U SAS skytteklub
DNK
6 A
28. Magnus Schmidt Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
- X
29. Leif Madsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U MSG
SWE
- X
30. Kim Sundstam Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
31. Marek Halaburda Production- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
32. Johan Dahlgren Standard- S U MSG
SWE
5 A
33. Mats Karlsson Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
5 A
34. Kristoffer Stenberg Production- - U Msps
SWE
- X
35. Grzegorz Tylus Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDjAN
SWE
- X
36. Göran Majvall Open+ S U MSG
SWE
1 A
37. Roger W*** Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
38. Oskar Elfvin Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
39. Franz Levin Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
3 A
40. Örjan Lindgren Open- - U MSG
SWE
5 A
41. Per Wiklander Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U MSG
SWE
- X
42. Ola Carlsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U ÖPK
SWE
5 A
43. Daniel Hansson Production Optics- S U MSG
SWE
2 A
44. Johan Kinhult Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U MSG
SWE
6 A
46. Jonas Nilsson Standard- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
47. Daniel Larsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U MSG
SWE
2 A
48. Andreas Kraling Classic- S A MSG
SWE
3 A
49. Johan Lundgren Production- - U MSG
SWE
1 A
50. Sissal Skaale Production- L U MSG
DNK
5 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
30
DNK
2

return

Division / Category
Standard
L
0
S
1
-
2
Total
3
Division / Category
Production
L
2
S
2
-
6
Total
10
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
S
1
-
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Open
L
0
S
1
-
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
S
1
-
7
Total
8
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
L
1
S
2
-
5
Total
8