Competitors

Max 41 competitors in main-match, currently 31 registered (31 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 9 registered (9 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Trond Sørhøy Production- S U TFS
NOR
3 A PM
2. Knut Bergsbakk Production Optics- - U MDS
NOR
1 A MM
3. Kåre-Anton Midtsian Production Optics- - U Hemne PK
NOR
3 A MM
4. Benedicte Adelheide Production- L U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
1 A MM
5. Kathrine Brandhaug Production- L U TFS
NOR
- X MM
6. Andreas Venås Production Optics- - U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
7. Rune Hovde Classic+ - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
8. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Open+ S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X PM
9. Thomas Heia Østborg Production Optics- - U NSS
NOR
2 A MM
10. Karl Torkildsen Standard- S C Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
1 A PM
11. Thomas Olofsson Production- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS)
NOR
4 A MM
12. Martin Lysvand Sollie Production Optics- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
2 A PM
13. Kjell Egil Bekkavik Production Optics- - U NSS
NOR
- X MM
14. Anders Engløkk Production- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
15. Marvin Bredal Lillehaug Production- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
16. Henrik Røe Production- - U TFS
NOR
4 A MM
17. Gjøran Moen Standard- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
18. Jostein Malmo Production- - U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
19. Steinar Granbo Production- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
20. Sigurd Endresen Standard- S U Tfs
NOR
- X MM
21. Øystein Hagemo Production Optics- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
22. Roar Holden Standard- S U TFS
NOR
1 A PM
23. Geir-Vidar Sørheim Production- S U TFS
NOR
- X MM
24. Tor Stinessen Production- - U Tfs
NOR
1 A MM
25. Finn Kjetil Stenhaug Production- - U TFS
NOR
1 A PM
26. Zoran Marjanovic Production- - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
27. Bujar Dobra Production- - U TFS
NOR
3 A MM
28. Jonas Almås Production- - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
29. Erik Krog Production- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS)
NOR
- X MM
30. Joachim Ludvigsen Johansen Production Optics- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS)
NOR
3 A PM
31. Dan Hagerup Production Optics- - U MDS - Molde Dynamiske Skyttere
NOR
- X MM
32. Arne Dalhøi Open- S U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
2 A PM
33. Svein Olav Nilsen Open+ S U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
3 A MM
34. Erik Gravem Production- - U Tfs
NOR
3 A MM
35. Marcos Oliveira Production- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS)
NOR
4 A MM
36. Johannes Wågen Production- - U TFS
NOR
4 A MM
37. Idar Nebelung Standard- - U TFS
NOR
3 A MM
38. Erlend Dalseg Production- S U TFS
NOR
4 A MM
39. Christopher Skrondal Engan Classic- - U TFS
NOR
4 A MM
40. Jo Anders Solli Classic- - U TFS
NOR
3 A MM
41. Alvin Alforte Standard+ - U TFS
NOR
3 A PM
42. Magnus Amdam Production- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
1 A MM
43. Gunnar Rolfseng Production- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X PM
44. Edvin Sæbø Production Optics- - U TFS
NOR
1 A PM
45. Anita Larsen Production Optics- L U TFS
NOR
1 A MM
46. Oscar Nyhus Standard- S U GPK
NOR
2 A MM
47. Ronny Røise Standard- - U HPS
NOR
- X MM
48. Tord Andreas Fredriksen Production- - U TFS
NOR
3 A MM
49. Rune Wilhelmsen Standard+ S U Lågen Sportsskyttere
NOR
1 A MM
50. Kjetil Vang Open+ - U Lågen Sportskyttere
NOR
1 A MM
51. Algirdas Kontautas Standard- - U TFS
NOR
3 A MM
52. Tobias Hansvold Standard- - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
53. Magnus Kragseth Production- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
40

return

Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
L
1
-
7
Total
8
Division / Category
Classic
S
0
L
0
-
3
Total
3
Division / Category
Open
S
2
L
0
-
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Production
S
2
L
1
-
15
Total
18
Division / Category
Standard
S
4
L
0
-
4
Total
8