Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Nov. 23, 2021, 1 a.m., and closes Nov. 25, 2021, 9 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
MM / PM Lørdag 09:00 - 13:00
Club
MDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Karl Torkildsen
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
18 Jostein Malmo
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Roar Holden
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
24 Tor Stinessen
Club
Tfs
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
42 Magnus Amdam
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
44 Edvin Sæbø
Club
TFS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
45 Anita Larsen
Club
TFS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
49 Rune Wilhelmsen
Club
Lågen Sportsskyttere
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
50 Kjetil Vang
Club
Lågen Sportskyttere
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
11
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
MM / PM Lørdag 13:00 - 17:00
7 Rune Hovde
Club
TFS
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Anders Engløkk
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Gjøran Moen
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Steinar Granbo
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Øystein Hagemo
Club
TFS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Arne Dalhøi
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
46 Oscar Nyhus
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
53 Magnus Kragseth
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
11
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
MM / PM Søndag 09:00 - 13:00
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Bujar Dobra
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS)
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Erik Gravem
Club
Tfs
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 Idar Nebelung
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 Jo Anders Solli
Club
TFS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
41 Alvin Alforte
Club
TFS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
MM / PM Søndag 13:00 - 17:00
11 Thomas Olofsson
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Henrik Røe
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Marcos Oliveira
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
36 Johannes Wågen
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Erlend Dalseg
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR