Competitors

Max 64 competitors allowed, currently 36 registered (36 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Dennis Kastrup Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
2. Claus Henneberg Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
3. Tim Iversen Standard- - - SSF /SSIN
DNK
1 A
4. Henrik Lerfeldt Production Optics- S U SSIN
DNK
- X
5. Pavel Ibenforth Production- - - SSIN
DNK
3 A
6. Thomas Andersen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
7. Amjad Ali Production- - U SAS/SSIN
DNK
- X
8. Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - - Ssin
DNK
2 A
9. Jan Bodé Standard- S A SSIN / CPS
DNK
- X
10. Max Larsen Standard- - U Nyk.Sj/SSIN
DNK
- X
11. Henrik Holm Classic- SS U Nykøbing Sj / ssin
DNK
- X
12. Christian Dinesen Production- - - SSIN / CPS
DNK
4 A
13. Martin Kaeseler Production- - - DKYX
DNK
4 A
14. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
3 A
15. Christian Sønderup Production Optics- - - SSIN
DNK
3 A
16. Mikkel Schulz Production- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
17. Hans J Holbek Production Optics- S - Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
DNK
4 A
18. Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - U SAS / SSIN / SKL
DNK
- X
19. Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - - SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
DNK
1 A
20. Bjørn Severin Standard+ - - SSIN / SAS
DNK
2 A
21. Arni Kjartansson Production Optics- - - CPS/SSIN
DNK
3 A
22. Michael NotKnown Production Optics- - - DKYX
DNK
2 A
23. Kenneth Kleist Production- - - SAS
DNK
1 A
24. Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
3 A
25. Kim Wiencken Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
3 A
26. Steen Bagger Standard- SS - SSIN
DNK
2 A
27. Selcuk Kahraman Production Optics- - U CPS/ri98
DNK
- X
28. Christopher Pickering Production- - - Dynamic shooting CPH
DNK
2 A
29. Kim Frederiksen Production- SS - CPS & HSI
DNK
1 A
30. Rasmus E. Lemvig Production Optics Light- - U DKYX
DNK
- X
31. Claus Kjelgaard Standard- - U HSI & CPS
DNK
- X
32. Akif Erciyas Production Optics- - U SAS/SSIN
DNK
- X
33. Morten Lisborg Production- S U Reerslev Skytteforening
DNK
- X
34. Gert Erling Hansen Classic- SS A Nyk.sj. SSIN
DNK
- X
35. Rasmus Milling Varmdal Classic- - U Lunde skytteforening
DNK
- X
36. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
37. Lars Hagemann Production- S - Nordic shooting Academy
DNK
1 A
38. Carsten Husman Standard- - - Lunde Skytteforening/SSIN
DNK
1 A
39. kim poulsen Production Optics- S - CPS / FSL / KSL
DNK
4 A
40. Jacob Larsen Classic- - M SSIN
DNK
- X
41. Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
4 A
42. Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth Production- L - SSIN
DNK
3 A
43. Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
2 A
44. Anders Urban Production Optics- - - DKYX
DNK
1 A
45. Stefan Westh Wiencken Standard+ - - SSIN
DNK
3 A
46. Otto Haue Production- - - Lunde SG&I
DNK
1 A
47. Henriette Damsø Production- L - SSIN / CPS
DNK
4 A
48. Christian Skott Johansen Production- - - CPS/SSIN
DNK
1 A
49. Thomas Storgaard Standard- - - Tilst skytteklub
DNK
2 A
50. Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm Production Optics- S - SSIN/Tingstedets Sportsskytteforening
DNK
4 A
51. Christian Bagger Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
2 A
52. Dannie Høg Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
53. Ronnie Andersen Revolver- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
54. Kristin Sørum Production- L - CPS
DNK
4 A
55. Anders Egeskov Open- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
Country
Competitors
DNK
36

return

Division / Category
Open
S
1
L
0
SS
0
-
2
Total
3
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
S
0
L
0
SS
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
S
5
L
0
SS
1
-
5
Total
11
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
3
L
0
SS
0
-
4
Total
7
Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
L
0
SS
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
S
1
L
3
SS
1
-
8
Total
13