Squadding opens for approved competitors Dec. 25, 2021, 5 p.m., and closes Jan. 2, 2022, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | - | SSF /SSIN | DNK |
19 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
23 Kenneth Kleist | Production- | None | - | SAS | DNK |
29 Kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | - | CPS & HSI | DNK |
37 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | - | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
38 Carsten Husman | Standard- | None | - | Lunde Skytteforening/SSIN | DNK |
44 Anders Urban | Production Optics- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
46 Otto Haue | Production- | None | - | Lunde SG&I | DNK |
48 Christian Skott Johansen | Production- | None | - | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
20 Bjørn Severin | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN / SAS | DNK |
22 Michael NotKnown | Production Optics- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
26 Steen Bagger | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
28 Christopher Pickering | Production- | None | - | Dynamic shooting CPH | DNK |
43 Ulrik Saxhøj | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
49 Thomas Storgaard | Standard- | None | - | Tilst skytteklub | DNK |
51 Christian Bagger | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
14 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
15 Christian Sønderup | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
21 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics- | None | - | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
24 Jens-Micael Johansen | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
25 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
42 Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
45 Stefan Westh Wiencken | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Dennis Kastrup Jakobsen | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
12 Christian Dinesen | Production- | None | - | SSIN / CPS | DNK |
13 Martin Kaeseler | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
16 Mikkel Schulz | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
17 Hans J Holbek | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS | DNK |
39 kim poulsen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | CPS / FSL / KSL | DNK |
41 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | - | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
47 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN / CPS | DNK |
50 Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN/Tingstedets Sportsskytteforening | DNK |
53 Ronnie Andersen | Revolver- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
54 Kristin Sørum | Production- | Lady | - | CPS | DNK |