Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Dec. 25, 2021, 10 a.m., and closes Jan. 2, 2022, noon. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
3 Tim Iversen
Club
SSF /SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
23 Kenneth Kleist
Club
SAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
29 Kim Frederiksen
Club
CPS & HSI
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
37 Lars Hagemann
Club
Nordic shooting Academy
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
38 Carsten Husman
Club
Lunde Skytteforening/SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
44 Anders Urban
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
46 Otto Haue
Club
Lunde SG&I
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
CPS/SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Ssin
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
20 Bjørn Severin
Club
SSIN / SAS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
26 Steen Bagger
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
Dynamic shooting CPH
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
43 Ulrik Saxhøj
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
Tilst skytteklub
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
CPS/SSIN
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
25 Kim Wiencken
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK

Squad 4

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN / CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
13 Martin Kaeseler
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
16 Mikkel Schulz
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
17 Hans J Holbek
Club
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
39 kim poulsen
Club
CPS / FSL / KSL
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN / CPS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN/Tingstedets Sportsskytteforening
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
53 Ronnie Andersen
Club
SSIN
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
54 Kristin Sørum
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
DNK