Competitors

Max 56 competitors allowed, currently 45 registered (45 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
2. Claus Henneberg Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
3. Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - - SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
DNK
3 A
4. Henrik Lerfeldt Open- S U SSIN
DNK
- X
5. Goran Radosavljevic Classic- S - SSF-1910
DNK
3 A
6. Timmi Mensah Production Optics Light- S - sas
DNK
1 A
7. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
1 A
8. Lars Bugge Production- SS - SSIN / BSI
DNK
4 A
9. Dannie Høg Production- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
10. Arni Kjartansson Production Optics- - - CPS/SSIN
DNK
2 A
11. Christian Sønderup Production Optics- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
12. David K Grainger Production Optics- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
13. Max Larsen Classic- - - Nyk.Sj/SSIN
DNK
3 A
14. Henrik Holm Classic- SS - Nykøbing Sj / ssin
DNK
3 A
15. Jacob Larsen Classic- - - SSIN
DNK
3 A
16. Kim NotKnown Standard- - U SF49
DNK
- X
17. Kristina Agerbæk Production- L - SSIN
DNK
3 A
18. Gorm Toft Standard- - - Nykøbing Sjælland skytteforening
DNK
3 A
19. Khaled Abdulkarim Production Optics- - - KS
DNK
1 A
20. Gert Erling Hansen Classic- SS - Nyk.sj. SSIN
DNK
3 A
21. Michael Stefansen Production- - - SSIN
DNK
1 A
22. Thomas Werchmeister Standard- - - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
4 A
23. Amjad Ali Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
24. Christian Dinesen Production- - U SSIN / CPS
DNK
- X
25. Selcuk Kahraman Production Optics- - U Cps/ Ssin
DNK
- X
26. Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
4 A
27. Simon Larsen Open+ - - BVS
DNK
3 A
28. Kim Wiencken Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
4 A
29. Karsten S Production Optics- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
30. Søren S Production Optics- - - SSIN
DNK
2 A
31. Nick Ravn Production Optics Light- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
32. Kresten Hellberg Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
1 A
33. Jan Hoyer Production Optics- S - KS
DNK
1 A
34. Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - - SSIN
DNK
1 A
35. Peter Boysen Classic- S - HSI
DNK
3 A
36. Stefan Westh Wiencken Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
37. Niels Eriksen Production Optics- S - SSIN
DNK
1 A
38. Casper Vogelsang Standard- S - Nykøbing Sj/SSIN
DNK
3 A
39. Anders Urban Production Optics- - - DKYX
DNK
2 A
40. Michael Schow Rasmussen Open+ - - SSIN
DNK
1 A
41. Jan Bodé Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
1 A
42. Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS - SSIN
DNK
1 A
43. Hans Jorgen Jensen Standard- SS U ssin
DNK
- X
44. Kenneth Svendsgaard Production Optics- - - SSIN
DNK
3 A
45. Michael Alexander Bock Schou Production Optics Light- - U Slagelse Skytteforening
DNK
- X
46. Freya Nancy Bock Schou Production- SJ U Slagelse Skytteforening
DNK
- X
47. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - - -
DNK
1 A
48. Henrik Haumann Production Optics- S U SSIN
DNK
- X
49. Casper Seidler Production- - - Værløse
DNK
4 A
50. Kim Frederiksen Classic- SS - CPS & HSI
DNK
2 A
51. Kent Holm Standard- SS - SSIN
DNK
1 A
52. Michael Østerballe Open+ S - Tingstedets sportsskytteforening
DNK
2 A
53. Martin Kaeseler Production- - - DKYX
DNK
4 A
54. Kristin Sørum Production- L U CPS
DNK
- X
55. Danni AP Production- - - SK-ST
DNK
2 A
56. Emil Guldbrandsen Standard- - - SK-ST
DNK
2 A
57. Steffen Urskov Thomsen Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
2 A
58. Arne Karsberg Production- SS - CPS / SIF KBH
DNK
2 A
59. Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- - - -
USA
2 A
60. Michael Alexand Schou Production Optics Light- - - -
USA
2 A
Country
Competitors
DNK
43
USA
2

return

Division / Category
Production Optics
-
7
L
0
S
2
SS
0
Total
9
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
-
1
L
0
S
1
SS
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Open
-
4
L
0
S
1
SS
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Standard
-
5
L
0
S
5
SS
2
Total
12
Division / Category
Classic
-
2
L
0
S
2
SS
3
Total
7
Division / Category
Production
-
7
L
1
S
0
SS
2
Total
10