Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on June 11, 2022, 10 a.m., and closes June 23, 2022, 4:59 p.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
13
#Max
14
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
6 Timmi Mensah
Club
sas
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
KS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
33 Jan Hoyer
Club
KS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
37 Niels Eriksen
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
41 Jan Bodé
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
51 Kent Holm
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK

Squad 2

#Registered
11
#Max
14
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
CPS/SSIN
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
30 Søren S
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
39 Anders Urban
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
50 Kim Frederiksen
Club
CPS & HSI
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
Tingstedets sportsskytteforening
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
55 Danni AP
Club
SK-ST
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SK-ST
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
58 Arne Karsberg
Club
CPS / SIF KBH
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
USA
Club
-
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
USA

Squad 3

#Registered
12
#Max
14
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
13 Max Larsen
Club
Nyk.Sj/SSIN
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
14 Henrik Holm
Club
Nykøbing Sj / ssin
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
15 Jacob Larsen
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
DNK
18 Gorm Toft
Club
Nykøbing Sjælland skytteforening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
Nyk.sj. SSIN
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
27 Simon Larsen
Club
BVS (BVS)
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
35 Peter Boysen
Club
HSI
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
Nykøbing Sj/SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK

Squad 4

#Registered
9
#Max
14
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
8 Lars Bugge
Club
SSIN / BSI
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
9 Dannie Høg
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
28 Kim Wiencken
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
49 Casper Seidler
Club
Værløse
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
53 Martin Kaeseler
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK