Squadding opens for approved competitors March 28, 2022, 8 p.m., and closes Oct. 15, 2022, 11:50 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Mads Andersen | Production- | None | - | DSF | DNK |
55 Gert Hougaard | Standard- | Senior | - | Tilst skytteforening | DNK |
103 Christian Bonde Andersen | Production Optics Light- | None | - | Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus | DNK |
108 David K Grainger | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
144 Nicola Lo Presti | Standard- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
146 Sissal Skaale | Standard+ | Lady | - | MSG / CPS | DNK |
374 Per Forsling | Open+ | Senior | - | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Jan Schröder | Production- | Senior | - | LSC | SWE |
44 John Lindbom | Open- | Super Senior | - | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
48 Jörgen Broman | Open+ | Senior | - | LSC | SWE |
115 Jonas Ohlsson | Production Optics- | None | - | LSC | SWE |
132 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | Senior | - | LSC | SWE |
155 Mikael Östling | Production Optics- | None | - | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
184 Mikael Floberg | Production Optics- | None | - | Kullens PK | SWE |
186 Daniel Aldén | Production- | None | - | Kullens PK | SWE |
187 Mattias Haapaniemi | Production Optics- | Senior | - | MSPS | SWE |
194 Dragan Simic | Production Optics- | None | - | MSPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | - | MPK | NOR |
64 Stian Hebjerk | Production Optics- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
88 Arne Christian Winness | Open+ | None | - | HPI | NOR |
92 Lars Bønsnæs Pedersen | Production- | None | - | HPI | NOR |
118 André Holt | Production- | None | - | MPK | NOR |
120 Pål-Erik Ruud | Production- | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
192 Morten Kildahl | Open+ | None | - | LOP | NOR |
199 Palle Sørensen | Open+ | Senior | - | Lop | NOR |
322 Ernst Petter Axelsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
355 Stian Edvardsen | Production- | None | - | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Jens Lundholm | Production- | None | - | ÖPK | SWE |
35 Petri Kljutschnik | Standard+ | Senior | - | GPIF | SWE |
38 Jacob Damm | Production- | None | - | Österlens PK | SWE |
41 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | - | SSF | SWE |
73 Ola Carlsson | Production Optics- | None | - | ÖPK | SWE |
251 Martin Håkansson | Classic- | None | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
270 Christopher Vonasek | Production Optics- | None | - | GDS | SWE |
271 Frans Vonasek | Open+ | Junior | - | GDS | SWE |
277 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | - | Växjö PK | SWE |
376 Pär Hylander | Production- | Senior | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
377 Albin Hylander | Standard- | Junior | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | - | SPSF | SWE |
21 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | - | SPSK | SWE |
185 Kyrre Lee | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Tyresö | NOR |
212 Cecilia Lindberg | Production Optics- | Lady | - | GDS | SWE |
221 Tomas Frisell | Production- | Senior | - | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skytteförening | SWE |
315 Patrik Gren | Production- | Senior | - | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
333 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
375 Maria Bohlin | Production- | Lady | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Dragisa Jovanikic | Production- | None | - | FSF - Farum | DNK |
160 Max Larsen | Standard- | None | - | Nyk.Sj/SSIN | DNK |
161 Jacob Larsen | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
162 Henrik Holm | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | Nykøbing Sj / ssin | DNK |
163 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
165 Lars Petersen | Standard+ | None | - | Nyk. Sj. | DNK |
167 Casper Vogelsang | Standard- | Senior | - | Nykøbing Sj | DNK |
168 Mads Skjærbæk Stammis | Classic- | None | - | Nykøbing sj. / ssin | DNK |
172 Gorm Toft | Standard- | None | - | Nykøbing Sjælland skytteforening | DNK |
175 Kristian Kristoffersen | Classic- | None | - | Nykøbing Sjælland | DNK |
176 Frederik Toft | Standard- | None | - | Nykøbing Sjælland | DNK |
359 Gert Erling Hansen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
79 Andreas Kraling | Production- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
138 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
154 Calle Liljeholm | Production Optics- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
156 Franz Levin | Production Optics- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
159 Peter Andersen | Production- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
180 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | - | UPSF | SWE |
247 Morten Jörgensen | Production- | None | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
341 Morten Munk Sørensen | Production Optics- | None | - | PI-KBH | DNK |
342 Henrik Jørgensen | Standard- | None | - | PI-KBH | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Peter Davis | Open+ | Senior | - | Lind | DNK |
59 Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
61 Sune Sørensen | Standard- | Senior | - | DSF | DNK |
66 Søren S | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
84 Henrik F Nielsen | Revolver- | None | - | Lø-He | DNK |
95 Anders Johansen | Standard- | None | - | Løsning Hedensted skytteforeningen | DNK |
133 Ayram Shine | Production- | Lady | - | SAS skytteklub | DNK |
181 kb svendsen | Open+ | Super Senior | - | lind | DNK |
326 Tsvetan Pavlov | Standard- | Senior | - | Ares | BGR |
365 Donatas Raizys | Standard- | None | - | SOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 Pål Ripnes | Production Optics- | None | - | SSH | NOR |
255 Carsten Husman | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
256 Otto Haue | Production Optics- | None | - | Lunde SG&I | DNK |
280 Lars Hagemann | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
281 Henrik Berker | Standard- | Senior | - | Lunde/Vejle Skf. | DNK |
282 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
302 Aleksander Norr | Production Optics Light- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
303 André Bernes | Production- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
308 Stefan Hermann | Production- | None | - | RSV Preußen | DEU |
317 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | KSS | NOR |
327 Tsanko Bliznakov | Standard+ | None | - | Spartak | BGR |
368 Flemming Mark Pedersen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Simon Larsen | Open+ | None | - | BVS | DNK |
49 Michael Gjelsø | Open+ | None | - | BVS | DNK |
57 Ole Rongsted | Standard- | Senior | - | BVS | DNK |
62 Stefan Fischer | Open+ | None | - | ESSK | DNK |
89 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
145 Frederik Petersen | Open+ | None | - | - | DNK |
254 Kenneth Ammentorp | Standard- | None | - | - | DNK |
289 Kim Frandsen | Standard- | None | - | Struer | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Anders Urban | Production Optics- | None | - | - | DNK |
56 Michael Randrup | Production Optics- | None | - | - | DNK |
113 Martin Kaeseler | Production- | None | - | - | DNK |
237 Justin Cooper | Production Optics- | None | - | TeamSHIELD | GBR |
257 Frank Hariken | Production- | Senior | - | CPS | DNK |
286 Thomas Riise | Open+ | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
300 Anders Martin | Open- | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
319 Christian Følvik | Production- | None | - | SDS | NOR |
338 Mads Peter Bach | Classic- | None | - | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
339 Aida Sabanovic | Standard- | Lady | - | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
343 Ronni Petersen | Standard- | None | - | VEPI | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 Marcus Skogstrom | Production Optics Light- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
98 Leif Madsen | Open+ | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
224 Michael Nordell | Standard+ | Senior | - | Södertörns SK | SWE |
234 Martin Bergman | Production- | None | - | Södertörns SK | SWE |
259 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
260 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
297 Lowe Östman | Production- | None | - | Göteborgs garnison skytteförening | SWE |
301 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | - | TIPSC | FIN |
313 Simon Fant | Production- | None | - | SSK | SWE |
350 Taija Kontulainen | Production Optics- | Lady | - | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 Bosse Jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | - | MSPS | SWE |
121 Per Martinsson | Production Optics- | None | - | MSPS | SWE |
189 Mathias Rinaldo | Production Optics- | Senior | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
190 Hugo Rinaldo | Production Optics- | None | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
226 Markus Lentinen | Production Optics- | None | - | MSPS | SWE |
238 Peter Lundberg | Production Optics- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
269 Jesper Håkansson | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
276 Robin Persson | Standard- | None | - | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
344 Christian Andersson | Standard- | None | - | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
348 Robert Hansson | Open+ | Senior | - | Kullens PK | SWE |
354 Jörgen Boström | Production- | None | - | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
357 Billy Hägervik | Standard- | None | - | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
218 Claes Abrahamsson | Production Optics- | None | - | TSKF | SWE |
219 Christoffer With | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
227 Jokke Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | - | ESs | SWE |
228 Martin Assarsson | Production- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
229 Thorbjörn Sjövold | Production Optics- | None | - | ESs | SWE |
230 Joakim Stralje | Production Optics- | Senior | - | ESs | SWE |
236 Daniel Ying | Production- | None | - | KornetSK - FMJ Shooting Range | SWE |
329 Mattias Kneck | Production- | None | - | VDS | SWE |
358 Anders Hasslinger | Production Optics- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
363 Joerg Martin | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | - | DEU |
364 Sebastian Seggert | Production- | None | - | PSG Itzehoe | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | - | Södertörns SK (SSK) | SWE |
19 Niclas Dal | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SPSF | SWE |
23 Luis Soler | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SPSF | SWE |
24 Marjan Angelovski | Classic- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
36 Jim Andersson | Production Optics- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
182 Andreas Warsén | Open+ | None | - | Södertörns SK | SWE |
203 Jari Viitala | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Södertörns SK | SWE |
213 Jimmy With | Production Optics- | None | - | IPSC Smedjan Team Sloth | SWE |
216 Ariel Ramirez | Open- | None | - | Södertörns SK | SWE |
217 Tobias Ackeborn | Production Optics- | None | - | Södertörns SK | SWE |
360 Sandra Arbinger | Standard+ | Lady | - | SPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Classic- | None | - | ASK | NOR |
127 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | - | ASK | NOR |
130 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | - | ASK | NOR |
134 Renate Sand | Standard- | Lady | - | ASK | NOR |
136 Mattias Jonsson | Production- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
142 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
153 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
179 Magnus Myrseth | Production Optics- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
346 Nora Gundersen | Production- | Lady | - | NOP | NOR |
371 Richard Aaserud | Production- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
378 Kai Pöritz | Open+ | None | - | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
31 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
74 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
157 Michael Alexander Bock Schou | Production- | None | - | Slagelse Skytteforening | DNK |
158 Freya Nancy Bock Schou | Production- | None | - | Slagelse Skytteforening | DNK |
200 Steen Pico Nielsen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
253 Jens-Micael Johansen | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
267 Kenneth Kleist | Production- | None | - | SKL | DNK |
306 Steffen Urskov Thomsen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
330 Jimmi C | Production- | Senior | - | Tingsted Skytteforening | DNK |
372 Rune Robert Møller | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
34 Christian Bagger | Standard+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
68 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
71 Jess Lund | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
83 Dannie Høg | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
125 Flemming Hansen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | USA |
152 Tobias Mejborn | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/KMP | DNK |
214 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | - | KS | DNK |
223 Khaled Abdulkarim | Production Optics- | None | - | KS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mark Weisinger | Classic- | Senior | - | CPS & BS | DNK |
13 Jonathan Kennedy | Open+ | Senior | - | RPK | NOR |
14 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | RPK | NOR |
244 Roy Østen Henriksen | Open- | Super Senior | - | VSS | NOR |
265 Carl Fredrik Dalseth | Production Optics- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
266 Morten Wessel Nybrott | Production Optics- | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
335 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | Senior | - | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
93 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | - | SAS | DNK |
105 Ersoy Akif Erciyas | Standard+ | None | - | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
149 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics- | None | - | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
279 Jessica Lindgren | Standard- | Lady | - | CPS | DNK |
380 Billy Jacobsen | Standard- | None | - | CPS | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | - | CPS & HSI | DNK |
37 Selcuk Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | - | Ks/ri98/sas | DNK |
70 Thomas Werchmeister | Standard- | None | - | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
94 kim poulsen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | CPS / FSL / KSL | DNK |
135 Dennis Martlev | Production Optics Light- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
198 Stian Wærp Krøsgaard | Production- | None | - | - | NOR |
240 Terje Tessem | Standard+ | Senior | - | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Rasmus Milling Varmdal | Classic- | None | - | Lunde skytteforening | DNK |
15 Rasmus E. Lemvig | Production Optics Light- | None | - | TeamSHIELD | DNK |
77 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | - | SAS SSIN | DNK |
91 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
104 Bjørn Severin | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN / SAS | DNK |
137 Finn Langkjær | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Lunde SG&I | DNK |
362 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | - | CPS/SSIN/VSF | DNK |
5 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | - | CPS/SSIN/VSF | DNK |
8 Ingebjørn Solheim | Standard- | None | - | SSS | NOR |
11 Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve | Production- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
12 Simon Ravn | Production- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
210 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Kim Wiencken | Standard+ | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
164 Steen Bagger | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
178 Hans Larsen | Classic- | None | - | Aalborg skyttekres | DNK |
314 Ole Mortensen | Open+ | Senior | - | Sejs/HPS | DNK |
316 Zean Engelbreth | Production- | None | - | Sejs/HPS | DNK |
334 Brian Friis | Production- | Senior | - | Sejs-HPS | DNK |
379 Pelle Johan Ravn Bøgedal | Production- | Junior | - | CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Mats Borgström | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Karsten S | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
53 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen | Production- | None | - | - | DNK |
60 Stevan Klausen | Production Optics Light- | None | - | Skanderborg Stilling | DNK |
85 Martin Johansson | Production- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
196 Marc Johnson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SK-ST | DNK |
283 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
381 Mikkel Thomsen | Production- | Senior | - | SAS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
299 Olaf Thieme | Production- | None | - | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |