Squadding opens for approved competitors Dec. 1, 2021, 1 a.m., and closes April 6, 2022, 4 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Alexander leung | Standard | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
12 Gareth Cooper | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | Oundle Rifle & Pistol Club | GBR |
14 Jason Clarke | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Yeaveley | GBR |
37 Ken Trail | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
38 Lewis Trail | Standard Manual | None | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
41 Mark Rayner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pro Shoot | GBR |
44 Andrew Grisbrooke | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harlow Town Pistol Rifle | GBR |
54 Vanessa Duffy | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
60 Colin Beattie | Standard | None | A | Sperrin Sporting | NIR |
93 Russ Deuchar | Standard | None | Unclassified | NITSA | NIR |
140 Steffan Davies | Standard | None | Unclassified | Red Dragon PSG | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Peter Savage | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
8 Pat Savage | Modified | Lady | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
36 Steve Kenny | Open | None | C | North Cotes Practical Crew (N C P C) | GBR |
50 Allen Ardron | Modified | Super Senior | B | North Cotes | GBR |
57 Bill Morris | Modified | Super Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
83 Graeme Cushion | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
105 Geoff Bell | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
121 Claire Ardron | Modified | Lady | Unclassified | North Cotes | GBR |
122 Adam Beckett | Modified | None | Unclassified | North Cotes | GBR |
135 Ian Merrick | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | North Coats The Butts | GBR |
141 Tariq Mahmood | Standard | None | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 David Cumming | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | NIPSC | NIR |
46 Ray Lyle | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | URA | NIR |
64 Mark Harris | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Two Rivers Shooting Club | GBR |
65 Stephen Cox | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | Two Rivers Shooting Club | GBR |
69 Richard Dare | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Two Rivers Shooting Club | GBR |
70 Jim Dare | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | West Dorset R & PC | GBR |
74 Jon Clough | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
143 Ian Smith | Standard | None | Unclassified | NorthCotes Butts | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 John Lane | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
35 Mark Jiggens | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | Border Guns PSG | GBR |
73 Sean Guinness | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | PSSA | GBR |
80 Dave Montreal | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Wnsc | GBR |
87 Jeff Clarke | Standard | None | Unclassified | North Cotes/Lodge PC | GBR |
89 Mark Lydon | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Border Guns PSG | GBR |
98 Howard Roberts | Modified | Super Senior | Unclassified | WRPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Adrian Ginzler | Open | Senior | C | Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC | GBR |
4 Graham Mitchell | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | MPC, HTRPC | GBR |
5 Paul Shears | Modified | None | A | Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC | GBR |
47 Edward Buttler | Standard Manual | Senior | B | Lodge | GBR |
48 Piotr Jendrzejewski | Open | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
52 Jeremy Derenne | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
79 Tom Dolski | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kentucky Firearms Club | GBR |
137 David Joy | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Andrew Johnston | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
67 Sophie Hooper | Standard | Lady | D | North Cotes | GBR |
85 Kenny Weddell | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
90 Abe Pepler | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
92 Eugeniu Manic | Standard | Senior | D | Harlow Town Rifle and Pistol Club | GBR |
104 Kevin Coupland | Modified | None | D | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
131 Jonathan Appleton | Standard | None | Unclassified | North cotes butts | GBR |
138 Salvatore Monteleone | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Simply Shooting Association | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Steven Dodd | Standard | None | Unclassified | NEPSG | GBR |
29 Caroline Askew | Standard | Lady | D | NE PSG | GBR |
40 Gary Waugh | Standard | Senior | B | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
84 Michael Mackenzie | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
86 Guy Thompson | Standard Manual | Senior | D | Lodge Pistol Club | GBR |
126 Mark Sandford | Open | None | Master | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
127 David Elliott | Open | None | Unclassified | N.E.P.S.G | GBR |
128 Brian Elliott | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | N.E.P.S.G | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Michael Siva-Jothy | Standard | Super Senior | A | North Coates | GBR |
49 Abyl Kaium | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Derby Rifle and Pistol | GBR |
53 Mick Flatley | Standard Manual | Senior | A | - | GBR |
55 Simon Lofthouse | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | CSAC | GBR |
62 Alec Blower | Standard Manual | None | Grand Master | - | GBR |
91 Josh Kenny | Standard | None | Grand Master | HPC | GBR |
103 Nick Du Plessis | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
146 Graham Guest | Open | Senior | Master | Tall trees | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Przemyslaw Lemke | Modified | None | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Centre | GBR |
63 Amric Manku | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | The Mill Huddersfield | GBR |
68 Russell Hicks | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton SC | GBR |
100 Kevin Strowger | Standard | Senior | B | Carlisle Smallarms Club | GBR |
101 Andrew Old | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Club | GBR |
102 David Hill | Standard | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
110 Magdalena Piestrak | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Centre | GBR |
120 Bradley Barnes | Standard | None | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Club | GBR |
130 Lee Hopgood | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Stuart Greener | Modified | Senior | A | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
32 Steve Smith | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club/ HTRPC | GBR |
56 Dave Dowding | Modified | Senior | Master | H.T.R.P.C | GBR |
71 Rupert Stanley | Modified | Senior | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
72 Timothy Ward | Standard | None | Unclassified | C.G.C & HTRPC | GBR |
81 Paul Austin | Modified | Super Senior | C | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
109 Lee Elliott | Modified | None | Unclassified | MaidstonePistolClub | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Robert Brittain | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Red Dragon | GBR |
13 Conor Kenneally. | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Oundle R&P club + HTRPC | GBR |
15 Ben Fabian | Modified | None | Unclassified | Oundle | GBR |
16 Mel Cole | Open | None | Unclassified | oundle rifle & pistol club | GBR |
42 Michael Stevenson | Open | Super Senior | B | HTRPC | GBR |
43 Simon Burrows | Open | Senior | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
97 Leslie Bailey | Open | Super Senior | A | HTRPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Chris Wakefield | Modified | None | Master | GSAC | GBR |
26 Keith Wilson | Standard | Senior | B | - | GBR |
28 heng fan | Open | None | Unclassified | NCB | GBR |
31 Richard Burton | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
39 Dan North | Modified | None | C | North cotes butts | GBR |
77 Gareth Hanson | Open | None | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
88 James Titcumb | Standard | None | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
134 Colin Christensen | Standard | None | Unclassified | North Cotes | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Phil Birch | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
117 Mark Adams | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | ITSC | GBR |
118 Austin Patterson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Isle sports target club | GBR |
119 Trevor Hitt | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Isle shooting club | GBR |
123 Mark Warren | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Rossendale Rapid Fire | GBR |
125 Richard Ayling | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | ITSC | GBR |
129 Graham Gray | Standard | None | Unclassified | Isle Target Sports Club | GBR |
144 Jeremy Thornton | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | NCB | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Eduard Nicorici | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC/Team Kalash | GBR |
33 Scott Jewers | Open | Senior | C | HTRPC/Team Kalash | GBR |
34 Paul Courtney | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
75 Gary Dyer | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
76 Darren Jackson | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC / Basildon RPC | GBR |
78 Matthew Ward | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | HTRPC / Basildon | GBR |
95 Paul Mason | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | HPC | GBR |
139 Zak Moussa | Open | None | Unclassified | Htrpc & Bprc | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Jon Williamson | Standard | Super Senior | C | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
23 James Williamson | Modified | None | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
24 Faye Williamson | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
94 Jason Bosworth | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | Reapham Shooting Centre | GBR |
111 Nicholas Barnard | Standard | None | Unclassified | Reepham shooting centre | GBR |
116 Chris Kirkby | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
132 David Lancaster | Standard | None | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Centre | GBR |
142 Philip Johnson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | NCB | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Sharon Sell | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
59 Amy Sell | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
61 Ade Sell | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
106 Robert Willis | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pro Shoot P.S.G | GBR |
107 Moe Willis | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Red Dragons | GBR |
108 Rigby Willis | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Red Dragons | GBR |
112 Dave J Smith | Standard | Super Senior | C | Rossendale Rapid Fire PSG | GBR |
113 David Peacock | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | Red Dragon PSG | GBR |