Competitors

Max 120 competitors in main-match, currently 79 registered (79 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 18 registered (18 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Steven Dodd Standard - U NEPSG
GBR
10 A MM
2. Jay Palmones Open - U HTRPC/Team Kalash
GBR
- X MM
3. Karin Peer Standard L U -
AUT
- X MM
4. Ben Ducker Open - GM KFC
GBR
13 A MM
5. Robert Brittain Standard Manual S GM Red Dragon
GBR
11 A MM
6. Przemyslaw Lemke Modified - U Reepham Shooting Centre
GBR
15 A MM
7. Vajira Perera Open - U HTRPC/Team Kalash
GBR
13 A MM
8. Scott Jewers Open S C HTRPC/Team Kalash
GBR
13 A MM
9. Chris Wakefield Modified - M GSAC
GBR
14 A MM
10. Eduard Nicorici Open - U HTRPC/Team Kalash
GBR
13 A MM
11. Paul Courtney Open S U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
- X MM
12. Steve Norman Standard - U NCB
GBR
- X MM
13. John Prunty Standard - U Recoil
GBR
1 A PM
14. Angus McCall Standard - U Galloway Small Arms Club
GBR
1 A PM
15. Claire Bloomfield Standard L D Romsey Shooting Club
GBR
- X MM
16. Oliver Bloomfield Modified - U 3 Gun UK T.S.C
GBR
- X MM
17. Stuart Greener Modified S A Maidstone Pistol Club
GBR
12 A MM
18. Simon Lofthouse Standard S U CSAC
GBR
2 A PM
19. Simon Burrows Open - U HTRPC
GBR
11 A MM
20. Edward Buttler Standard Manual S B Lodge
GBR
- X MM
21. Christopher Toner Standard - U Recoil Scotland
GBR
1 A PM
22. Ben Fabio Modified - U Oundle
GBR
11 A MM
23. Jon Williamson Standard SS C Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
7 A MM
24. James Williamson Modified - U Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
7 A MM
25. Faye Williamson Standard L U Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
7 A MM
26. Dan North Modified - C North cotes butts
GBR
12 A MM
27. James Nixon Standard - U Maidstone Pistol Club
GBR
- X MM
28. Ray Lyle Standard Manual S U URA
NIR
- X MM
29. Andrew Johnston Standard Manual - U -
GBR
9 A MM
30. Keith Wilson Standard S B -
GBR
14 A MM
31. Andy Ramsay Standard - U CSAC
GBR
6 A MM
32. Robert Ramsay Standard J U UKPSA
GBR
6 A MM
33. Michael Siva-Jothy Standard SS A North Coates
GBR
9 A MM
34. Mark Rayner Standard - U Pro Shoot
GBR
2 A PM
35. Vanessa Duffy Standard L U GSAC
GBR
6 A MM
36. Timothy Ward Standard - M C.G.C & HTRPC
GBR
15 A MM
37. Colin Beattie Standard - A Sperrin Sporting
NIR
2 A PM
38. Andreas Fussenecker Modified S U SSV Gelderland
DEU
- X MM
39. Wendy Thomas Standard L U Beardsen
GBR
1 A PM
40. heng fan Open - U NCB
GBR
14 A MM
41. David Lambie Standard Manual - U GSAC
GBR
1 A PM
42. Graham Mitchell Modified S B MPC, HTRPC
GBR
- X MM
43. Adrian Ginzler Open S C Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC
GBR
- X MM
44. Simeon Maurer Standard SS U -
GBR
9 A MM
45. David Elliott Open - U N.E.P.S.G
GBR
8 A MM
46. Michael Stevenson Open SS B HTRPC
GBR
11 A MM
47. Caroline Askew Standard L D NE PSG
GBR
10 A MM
48. Dominic Fung Standard Manual - GM HTRPC
GBR
11 A MM
49. Paul Shears Modified - A Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC
GBR
12 A MM
50. Franco Rizzo Standard S U Borderguns
GBR
- X MM
51. Andrew Grisbrooke Standard SS C HTPRC
GBR
2 A PM
52. John Lane Standard SS U WNSC
GBR
- X MM
53. Richard Burton Standard S U -
GBR
14 A MM
54. Conor Kenneally. Standard Manual S U Oundle R&P club + HTRPC
GBR
11 A MM
55. Gareth Cooper Standard Manual SS U Oundle Rifle & Pistol Club
GBR
1 A PM
56. Mark Jiggens Modified S U Border Guns PSG
GBR
- X MM
57. Mark Sandford Open - U N.E. P.S.G.
GBR
8 A MM
58. Steve Kenny Open - C -
GBR
- X PM
59. Lewis Trail Standard Manual - GM HTRPC
GBR
2 A PM
60. Darren Hopley Standard S U -
GBR
14 A MM
61. Ken Trail Standard Manual SS U HTRPC
GBR
2 A PM
62. Russell Hicks Standard S U Worcester Norton SC
GBR
2 A PM
63. Geoff Bell Standard SS U GSAC
GBR
2 A PM
64. Stephen Potts Modified S U Cuan DSRC
NIR
12 A PM
65. Alec Blower Standard Manual - GM -
GBR
11 A MM
66. Gary Waugh Standard S B NE PSG
GBR
10 A MM
67. Sharon Sell Standard L U Blue Team
GBR
14 A MM
68. Ade Sell Standard Manual S U Blue Team
GBR
14 A MM
69. Amy Sell Standard J U Blue Team
GBR
14 A MM
70. Peter Savage Standard SS U North Cotes Butts
GBR
8 A MM
71. Pat Savage Modified L U North Cotes Butts
GBR
8 A MM
72. Abyl Kaium Standard Manual - U DRPC + BYSA
GBR
13 A MM
73. Ian Merrick Modified S U North Coats The Butts
GBR
12 A MM
74. Dave Dowding Modified S M H.T.R.P.C
GBR
13 A MM
75. Sophie Hooper Standard L D North Cotes
GBR
- X MM
76. Rupert Stanley Modified S GM HTRPC
GBR
13 A MM
77. Jeremy Derenne Standard - U NRA
GBR
12 A MM
78. Gary Dyer Standard SS U Basildon
GBR
- X MM
79. Kenny Weddell Standard - U -
GBR
9 A MM
80. Marion Harding Standard L U NRA
GBR
- X MM
81. Bruce Gould Standard S U Isle of Wight practical shotgun club
GBR
- X MM
82. Jayne Lawley-Morris Standard L U Blue Team
GBR
1 A PM
83. John Morris Standard SS U Blue Team
GBR
1 A PM
84. Walter Robinson Standard Manual S U Glasgow and District
GBR
6 A MM
85. Guy Thompson Standard S D NE PSG
GBR
10 A MM
86. Kevin Strowger Standard S B CSAC
GBR
14 A MM
87. Steffan Davies Standard - U Red Dragon PSG
GBR
2 A PM
88. Nick Du Plessis Standard SS U North Cotes Butts
GBR
9 A MM
89. Brendon Jones Standard - C NE PSG
GBR
- X MM
90. Stuart Kyle Standard - U Recoil scotland
GBR
9 A MM
91. Robert Willis Standard - U Red Dragons
GBR
15 A MM
92. Moe Willis Standard J U Red Dragons
GBR
- X MM
93. Rigby Willis Standard J U Red Dragons
GBR
15 A MM
94. Brian Elliott Standard Manual - U N.E.P.S.G
GBR
8 A MM
95. Constantine Christophi Standard Manual - GM Kentucky Firearms Club
GBR
15 A MM
96. Callum Long-Collins Standard - U Kentucky Firearms Club
GBR
15 A MM
97. Kevin Coupland Modified - D North Cotes Butts
GBR
12 A MM
98. Simon Haigh Open S U NE PSG
GBR
10 A MM
99. Jet Seow Standard - U North East Practical Shotgun
GBR
10 A MM
100. James Cassidy Standard - U Recoil Scotland
GBR
8 A MM
101. Jonathan Appleton Standard - U North cotes butts
GBR
12 A MM
102. Leslie Bailey Open SS A HTRPC
GBR
- X MM
103. Josh Sell Standard SJ U -
GBR
14 A MM
104. Frank Kelly Standard SS U Recoil Scotland
GBR
6 A MM
105. Aidan Kelly Standard J U Recoil Scotland
GBR
6 A MM
106. David Peacock Standard Manual SS U Red Dragon PSG
GBR
11 A MM
107. Graham Seward Standard S U Nepsg
GBR
10 A MM
108. Tim Lewing Standard S U Recoil Scotland
GBR
8 A MM
109. Martin Da Prato Standard SS U Club member
GBR
7 A MM
110. Michael Mackenzie Standard SS U N.E. P.S.G.
GBR
10 A MM
111. Rafik Caprelian Standard - U Carlisle
GBR
7 A MM
112. Salvatore Monteleone Open S U Simply Shooting Association
GBR
13 A MM
113. Gavin Kirkland Standard S U GSAC member
GBR
7 A MM
114. Kris Ruchomski Standard - U Recoil Scotland
GBR
8 A MM
115. Matt Liddy Standard Manual - A KFC
GBR
13 A MM
116. Jon Jennings Standard S U WNSC
GBR
15 A MM
117. Jeff Clarke Standard - U Lodge RPC
GBR
13 A MM
118. Magdalena Piestrak Standard L U Reepham Shooting Centre
GBR
15 A MM
119. Barry Docherty Standard - U Recoil Scotland
GBR
9 A MM
120. Gareth Williams Standard - U UKPSA
GBR
6 A MM
Country
Competitors
GBR
95
NIR
2

return

Division / Category
Standard
SJ
1
SS
11
L
7
-
22
J
4
S
12
Total
57
Division / Category
Open
SJ
0
SS
1
L
0
-
7
J
0
S
3
Total
11
Division / Category
Modified
SJ
0
SS
0
L
1
-
7
J
0
S
5
Total
13
Division / Category
Standard Manual
SJ
0
SS
3
L
0
-
9
J
0
S
4
Total
16