Competitors

Max 100 competitors allowed, currently 79 registered (79 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Eugene Jonker Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
2. Wyn Robertson Production Optics- S U Golden city
ZAF
21 A
3. Dylan Henstock Production Optics- - A Golden City
ZAF
14 A
4. Beverly Pancoust Production- L U Golden City 6057
ZAF
15 A
5. Coert Erasmus Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
12 A
6. Keith Christopher Askham Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
12 A
7. Duane Wessels Production- - U Golden City 6046
ZAF
15 A
8. wayne Hammond Production- SS A Golden City
ZAF
14 A
9. Brad Henstock Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
10. cHris Marais Open+ SS B Goldencity
ZAF
12 A
11. Glen Kruger Standard- - U Golden city
ZAF
21 A
12. Ryan Gaylard Production- - U HPSC
ZWE
- X
13. Clive Pedersen Open+ SS B Golden City
ZAF
12 A
14. Mohamed Riaz Subaya Standard- - U Golden City
ZAF
21 A
15. Carlo Belletti Open+ SS U Goldencity
ZAF
12 A
16. Marie-Heleen Van Zyl - Henstock Production Optics- L U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
17. Deveash Jivan Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
18. Abraham Jansen Van Vuuren Classic- SS B Spartan
ZWE
14 A
19. James Selwyn Vaughan Open+ SS B RPSC
ZAF
13 A
20. Mark Atkins Production Optics- S A Golden City
ZAF
14 A
21. Peter Lindstrom Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
22. Johan Otto Production- J A Wolwehoek
ZWE
16 A
23. Larry Class Pistol Caliber Carbine- S M Golden City
ZAF
14 A
24. Justin Bohler Production- - U Vektor
ZWE
21 A
25. Mark Hammond Standard- S U GC
ZAF
14 A
26. Fanie Otto Standard+ S B Vereeniging
ZWE
16 A
27. Deveash Jivan Custom- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
28. Dewald Brits Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
22 A
29. Schalk Du Plessis Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
30. Kirsty Bohler Open+ L U Vektor
ZWE
21 A
31. Neale Goddard Production Optics- S C Golden City
ZAF
16 A
32. Henno Terblanche Production- - U Vektor
ZWE
21 A
33. Etienne Burger Production- - U Wolwehoek
ZWE
16 A
34. Gafoor Hoosien Classic- - U Golden City
ZAF
21 A
35. Kevin Trollip Production Optics- S C GCPSC
ZAF
15 A
36. Keith Trollip Production Optics- - C GCPSC
ZAF
15 A
37. Warren Bonheim Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
38. Fayyaadh Ahmed Standard- - U Sporting
ZWE
22 A
39. Mohammed Hassen Standard- - U Sporting
ZWE
22 A
40. Rahul Dullabh Open+ - U golden city
ZAF
13 A
41. Sashikant Gopal Open+ SS U Golden City Shooting
ZAF
13 A
42. Neelesh Dullabh Open+ S C golden city
ZAF
13 A
43. Nick Wesley Smuts Standard- S C CG1278
ZAF
15 A
44. Bardev Rowjee Open- SS C Golden City Shooting Club
ZAF
13 A
45. Austen Stockbridge Production Optics- - A Premier Shooting Club
ZWE
21 A
46. Colin De Souza Classic- SS C Golden City
ZAF
- X
47. Derick Van Den Berg Standard- - U golden city
ZAF
11 A
48. Nantes Veldtman Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
49. Derrick Van Zyl Production Optics- - U TAcShac
ZAF
15 A
50. Shehzaad khan Standard- - C Golden city
ZAF
- X
51. Shyam Jagwanth Production- S U Golden City
ZAF
13 A
52. Ruan Van Heerden Production- - U TEKS
ZWE
12 A
53. Andrew Human Production- S U Golden City Shooting Club
ZAF
22 A
54. Paul Loock Production Optics- - U TEKS
ZWE
12 A
55. Joel Cohen Open+ SS A Golden City
ZAF
12 A
56. Giovanni Larigan Abrahams Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
11 A
57. David Coetzee Open+ S B Golden City
ZAF
22 A
58. Jason Coetzee Open+ - B Golden City
ZAF
22 A
59. Pieter Burger Open+ - U Golden city
ZAF
22 A
60. Minette Burger Open- L U Golden City
ZAF
22 A
61. Martin Menezes Standard- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
62. Claudio Massella Open+ S C Roodepoort
ZAF
13 A
63. Enver Tim Standard+ SS U golden city
ZAF
12 A
64. Edwin Vermeulen Production- - U Skiet Baan
ZWE
13 A
65. Graham Donald Open+ - U Golden City
ZAF
11 A
66. Pieter Bouwer Open+ S A Golden City
ZAF
22 A
67. Pravesh Magan Open+ - C Golden City
ZAF
- X
68. Martin Lowe Open+ SS U Roodepoort
ZAF
13 A
69. Sudesh Hansrajh Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
70. Lei Ruan Open- S C Broadway Shooting Club
ZAF
15 A
71. Radhir Nundlall Standard+ - U Golden City
ZAF
11 A
72. Ronel Barter Open+ S B Golden City
ZAF
11 A
73. Steven Barrett Standard- - U Golden City
ZAF
11 A
74. Leroy Barter Open+ S A Golden City
ZAF
11 A
75. Robert Kimm Standard+ S U Roodeport
ZAF
13 A
76. Ayush Nundlall Standard- J U Golden City
ZAF
11 A
77. Jan Harm Jacobs Production Optics- S B Golden City
ZAF
- X
78. Sebella O'Donovan Production- L C GCity
ZWE
15 A
79. Sean O'Donovan Standard+ S A GCity
ZAF
- X
80. Francois Du Rand Production- - U VTPSA
ZWE
16 A
81. Kenan Altaki Production- - U Vereeniging
ZWE
16 A
82. Daryl de Bruyn Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
83. Hendrik Engelbrecht Production Optics- S U Teks Shooting Club
ZWE
12 A
84. Jordan Barr Production Optics- - B Golden city
ZAF
- X
85. Rudie Liebenberg Production Optics- J U Golden City Shooting Club
ZAF
21 A
86. Lionel Marks Standard+ - U Golden city
ZAF
- X
87. Kenny Van Der Merwe Open+ SS A Golden City
ZAF
- X
88. Darryl Jay Claassen Production- - U -
ZAF
22 A
89. Malcolm Cox Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
90. Chris Baxter Standard- - U Roodepoort
ZAF
21 A
91. Dalene Baxter Production- L U Roodepoort
ZAF
21 A
92. Wyn Robertson Custom- S U Golden city
ZAF
16 A
93. Albert Ludick Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
Country
Competitors
ZAF
62
ZWE
17

return

Division / Category
Custom
J
0
S
1
SS
0
-
0
L
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
J
0
S
1
SS
0
-
0
L
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
J
1
S
4
SS
1
-
8
L
0
Total
14
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
S
0
SS
1
-
1
L
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Open
J
0
S
7
SS
10
-
4
L
2
Total
23
Division / Category
Production
J
1
S
2
SS
1
-
13
L
3
Total
20
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
1
S
9
SS
0
-
7
L
1
Total
18