Competitors

Max 210 competitors in main-match, currently 196 registered (192 approved, 4 pending) and 11 on waiting list
Max 100 competitors in pre-match, currently 67 registered (66 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Gabriel Hübinette PCC S U Uppsala DS
SWE
19 A PM
2. Peter Rydell PCC SS C Uppsala DS
SWE
15 A PM
3. Magnus Kumbrant PCC S U Uppsala DS
SWE
19 A PM
4. Martin Pärnaste PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
15 A PM
5. Anders Färnström PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
16 A PM
6. Juha Kelahaara PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
21 A PM
425. Roland Dahlman PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
8. David Levin PCC - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
14 A MM
9. Linus W PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A MM
10. Ji-Ung Um PCC - U Södertörns SK
SWE
9 A MM
11. Jonatan PCC - U FöUtb
SWE
- D MM
12. Christian Backman PCC - U GDS
SWE
3 A MM
13. Stefan Johannesson PCC SS U GPIF
SWE
1 A MM
14. Jani Kössi PCC - U TIPSC
FIN
- D MM
415. Knut Bergsbakk PCC - U MDS
NOR
- D MM
16. Peter Eliasson PCC - U SSF
SWE
- D MM
17. Henry Ivarsson PCC - U LSC
SWE
7 A MM
18. Tommy G PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
19. Rune Hagen PCC SS U S-SSL
NOR
2 A MM
20. Henrik Hornemann PCC - U RPK
NOR
14 A MM
21. Jonas Nilsson PCC - U Örlb Skf
SWE
9 A MM
22. Christofer B PCC S U Rosersberg
SWE
6 A MM
23. Pontus Corax PCC - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- D MM
24. William Parhammar PCC J U SPK
SWE
4 A MM
25. Sandra Lindblom PCC L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
26. Jonny Gustafsson PCC - U RPS
SWE
6 A MM
27. Mikael Uddner PCC - U TSKF
SWE
9 A MM
28. Billy Broberg PCC S U Ballongberget Skf
SWE
5 A MM
29. Mikael Östling PCC - U Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
1 A MM
30. Jonas Wallgren PCC - U MSG
SWE
7 A MM
31. Stefan Wallberg PCC - U GDS
SWE
- D MM
32. Matheo Chow PCC J U BBSKF
SWE
5 A MM
33. Jerry Pettersson PCC - U Växjö PK
SWE
3 A MM
34. Pia Skålberg PCC L U TSKF
SWE
9 A MM
35. Thomas Holmström PCC S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
36. Oscar L PCC - U BBSKF
SWE
- X MM
37. Henning Aase PCC - U SSS
NOR
2 A MM
38. Victor Hahn PCC - U Ballongbergets SKF
SWE
- D MM
39. Tommy Mattsson PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
7 A MM
40. Johan Skantz PCC - U -
SWE
- D MM
41. Sandra Börjesson PCC L U IPSC Örebro
SWE
14 A MM
42. Lilly Westberg PCC L U SPSK
SWE
8 A MM
43. Anders P PCC S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
13 A MM
44. Daniel Freij PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
45. Henrik Grip PCC - U FöUtb
SWE
11 A MM
46. Jan Åke Fonnaland PCC - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- D MM
47. Atle Rønning PCC - U DSSA
NOR
- D MM
48. Miroslav Matkovic PCC - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
11 A MM
49. Nina Meranius PCC L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
14 A MM
50. Jim Andersson PCC - U SPSF
SWE
8 A MM
51. Niklas Magnusson PCC S U RJPS
SWE
4 A MM
52. Pelle Borggren PCC - U ECDS Eastcoast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- D MM
53. Joel Sundstedt PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
14 A MM
54. Jari Viitala PCC S U ssk
SWE
4 A MM
55. Fredrik Willehadson PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
18 A PM
56. Peter Larsson PCC S U -
SWE
10 A MM
57. Jonathan Krüger PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
23 A PM
58. Andreas Björklind PCC - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
59. Juha Heikkinen PCC S U BBSKF
SWE
5 A MM
60. Marcus Hahn PCC S U Ballongbergets SKF
SWE
5 A MM
61. Andreas Lebesby PCC - U RPK
NOR
- D MM
62. Fredrik Carlsson PCC - U LSC
SWE
12 A MM
420. F Lindqvist PCC S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
14 A MM
64. Stefan Willehadson PCC S U Uppsala DS
SWE
17 A PM
65. Johan Lindberg PCC S U RJPS
SWE
- D MM
66. Jan Schröder PCC S U LSC
SWE
7 A MM
67. Anders Steinwall PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
68. Mats Lisstrand PCC - U Södertörns SK
SWE
27 A PM
69. Sam R PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
70. Mats Parhammar PCC S U SPK
SWE
4 A MM
71. Robert J PCC - U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
72. One-Eyed Jack PCC - U BBSKF
SWE
16 A PM
73. Lars Lindstedt PCC SS U SPSK
SWE
8 A MM
74. Toni Celan PCC S U -
SWE
- D MM
75. Daniel Holmgren PCC - U MDS
SWE
6 A MM
76. Christian Rönnlöf PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A MM
77. Björn Svensson PCC S U VSD
SWE
- X MM
78. Andreas Björklind PCC - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- X MM
79. Arnold Holmqvist PCC S U P4 Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
10 A MM
80. Ulf Larsson PCC S U GDS
SWE
3 A MM
81. Tuomas Koli PCC - U -
SWE
27 A PM
82. Fredrik Jonsson PCC - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
12 A MM
83. Maximillian Berg Molin PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
84. Uma NN Falk PCC L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
2 A MM
85. Niclas Mineur PCC S U Gävle PK
SWE
6 A MM
86. Tony Johansson PCC S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
6 A MM
87. Johan Wahlqvist PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
17 A PM
88. Marcus Lindström PCC - U GDS
SWE
3 A MM
89. Marianne Schön PCC L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
90. Andreas Anderson PCC - U VSD
SWE
10 A MM
91. Mikael Schelén PCC - GM Södertörns SK
SWE
8 A MM
92. Jens Söderlund PCC S M SPSK
SWE
8 A MM
93. Henrik Hjelte PCC - U Södertörns SK
SWE
9 A MM
94. Leif Madsen PCC S U MSG
SWE
7 A MM
95. Stefan Eriksson PCC S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
7 A MM
96. Jonas R Sthlm PCC - U VDS
SWE
9 A MM
97. Robin Östman PCC - U SPSK
SWE
8 A MM
98. Conny Chow PCC SS U BBSKF
SWE
5 A MM
99. Niclas Mårtensson PCC - U MSG
SWE
- D MM
100. lars-tony skoog PCC S U SPSK
SWE
2 A MM
101. Kristina Olsson PCC L U VSD
SWE
- D MM
102. Christian Wallin PCC - U ESs
SWE
8 A MM
103. Johnnie Tibom PCC - U GPIF
SWE
13 A MM
104. peder svedsten PCC - U ECDS Eastcoast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- D MM
105. Per Dalén PCC S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- D MM
106. Erik Stjernlöf PCC - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
107. Anders Baer PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
9 A MM
108. Robert Holmgren PCC - U MDS
SWE
6 A MM
109. Magnus Eklund PCC - U Gävle PK
SWE
8 A MM
110. Mathias Henricsson PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
111. Emil Olofsson PCC - U Umeå PK
SWE
- D MM
112. Nathalie Berg PCC L U Västerorts dynamiska
SWE
6 A MM
113. Jahn Viggo Rønningen PCC S U KPK
NOR
- D MM
114. Tommy Källarsson PCC - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- D MM
115. Mikael Nilsson PCC - U Överum skytteförening
SWE
12 A MM
116. Bernhard Skoglund PCC - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
14 A MM
117. Christopher Blomberg PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
118. Kim Nordström PCC - U Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
7 A MM
119. Ari Woivalin PCC S U Nosa
FIN
- D MM
120. Johan Ö PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
121. Mathias Johansson PCC - U P4 DS
SWE
10 A MM
122. Dennis Andersson PCC S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A MM
123. Fredrik Lindblad PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
7 A MM
124. Morten Jörgensen PCC - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
3 A MM
125. Malik Thor PCC - U Ballongberget
SWE
- X MM
126. Sebastian Fredriksson PCC - U Örlb Skf
SWE
9 A MM
127. Sara Johansson PCC L U Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
SWE
- D MM
128. Victor Lloyd PCC - U ipsc örebro
SWE
4 A MM
129. Andreas Frank PCC - U HUPK
SWE
- D MM
130. John Lindbom PCC - D LSC
SWE
4 A MM
131. Daniel Nilsson PCC - U FöUtb
SWE
11 A MM
132. Michael Lindström PCC - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
7 A MM
133. Olof Rubin PCC S U Överums skytteförening
SWE
12 A MM
134. Anne Hautamäki PCC L U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
1 A MM
135. Magnus Berg PCC - U Gävle PK
SWE
6 A MM
136. Johan Nilsson PCC - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
7 A MM
137. Marcus Sedin PCC - U NSG
SWE
18 A PM
138. Björn W PCC - U ESs
SWE
- D MM
139. Johan Sundevall PCC - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
4 A MM
140. Peter Berglöf PCC S U RJPS
SWE
27 A PM
141. Jens H PCC - U GDS
SWE
3 A MM
142. Jiro Nihei PCC S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
8 A MM
143. Peter Blom PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
20 A PM
144. Christoffer Borgh PCC - U RJPS
SWE
4 A MM
145. Fredrik Jacobsson PCC - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- D MM
146. Pär Hylander PCC S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
2 A MM
147. Henrik Blondell PCC - U TSKF
SWE
10 A MM
148. Andreas Norberg PCC - U Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
SWE
- D MM
149. Morten Grønlie PCC S U KPK
NOR
- D MM
150. Fredrik Degerfeldt PCC - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
151. Christoffer Glinge PCC - U Överum skytteförening
SWE
12 A MM
152. Tobias Bonn PCC - U ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands sportskytteförening
ALA
23 A PM
153. Hans Holmkvist PCC S U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- D MM
419. Anton Wallin PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
3 A MM
155. Erik Bjalkvall PCC S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
2 A MM
156. Emil Olsson PCC - U RPS
SWE
6 A MM
157. Bengt Siverling PCC S U Ballongberget Skf
SWE
- D MM
158. Von Batti PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
9 A MM
159. Jonas Renström PCC S U SPSK
SWE
8 A MM
160. Marcus Eriksson PCC - U SPK
SWE
6 A MM
161. Olof Säbom PCC - U TSKF
SWE
- D MM
162. Gaute Hagen PCC S U KPK
NOR
- D MM
163. Robert Gunnarsson PCC - U VSD
SWE
10 A MM
164. Kjell Ryen PCC - U OFS
NOR
11 A MM
165. Karl Heinz PCC S U Npsk
SWE
- D MM
166. Joel Backlund PCC - U BallisticS
SWE
12 A MM
167. Tony Brandé PCC - U RJPS
SWE
5 A MM
168. Stefan Nordh PCC - U Södertörns SK
SWE
8 A MM
169. Mikael Andersson PCC - U MDS
SWE
- D MM
170. Anders Zander PCC - U MSG
SWE
- D MM
171. Jens Berentzen PCC - U NOP
NOR
14 A MM
172. Didrik Sørlie PCC - U RPK
NOR
- D MM
173. Walter Kitzinger PCC SS U Stockholms LVF
SWE
2 A MM
174. Magnus Pettersson PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
175. Anders Ekeberg PCC S U SGD
SWE
- D MM
176. Carl Danielson PCC - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- D MM
177. Albin Hylander PCC J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
1 A MM
178. Kalev Paate PCC - U Harju SRA
EST
- D MM
179. Eric Ekeberg PCC - U SGD
SWE
- D MM
180. Patrik Gren PCC S U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
14 A MM
181. Andreas Matson PCC - U ESs
SWE
5 A MM
182. Thomas Edvardsson PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A MM
183. Kjetil Edvardsen PCC S U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
184. Joakim Stralje PCC - U ESs
SWE
9 A MM
185. Sami Hautamäki PCC - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
1 A MM
186. Marie Waara PCC L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
187. Rasmus Gyllenberg PCC - U GPIF
SWE
1 A MM
188. Rickard Blondell PCC - U TSKF
SWE
10 A MM
189. Anders Sundlöv PCC - U Överums Skytteförening
SWE
5 A MM
190. Helge Aase PCC SS U SSS
NOR
2 A MM
191. Marko Reinikainen PCC S U PorkkA
FIN
2 A MM
192. Jonas E PCC S U Uppsala DS
SWE
- D PM
193. Ragnar Franzén PCC S U BBSKF
SWE
- D MM
194. Tore Fiborg PCC S U Agdenes pk
NOR
2 A MM
195. Joakim Östby PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- D PM
196. Anders Nilsson PCC S U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
197. Herr Larsson PCC - U -
SWE
- D MM
198. Mikko Pietarinen PCC - U Mikkelin Ampujat ry
FIN
5 A MM
199. Cecilia Eronen PCC L U Uppsala DS
SWE
- D PM
200. Hans Jarosch PCC S U VDS
SWE
6 A MM
201. Tommy Hjelm PCC S U Halmstad sportskytteklubb
SWE
- D MM
202. Jarkko Laukia PCC S U ATC Shooters
FIN
1 A MM
203. Stellan Simeonidis PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
8 A MM
204. Dick Qvarnström PCC SS U VSD
SWE
1 A MM
431. Alexander Andersson PCC - U Team Onyx
SWE
- D MM
206. Daniel Olsson PCC - U Umeå PK
SWE
- D MM
207. Tony Forslund PCC SS U VSD
SWE
- D MM
208. Mattias Bäckström PCC S U BallisticS
SWE
12 A MM
209. Jari Rastas PCC - U MA
FIN
5 A MM
210. Mikko Neuvonen PCC - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
5 A MM
211. Lars Hagman PCC S U BOPS
SWE
6 A MM
212. Anton Johansson PCC S U -
SWE
- D MM
213. Conny Valkebäck PCC - U SPK
SWE
- D MM
214. Per Arne Nilsen PCC S U HPI
NOR
- D MM
215. Petri Eronen PCC - U MA
FIN
5 A MM
216. Bengt Dahl PCC S U VSD
SWE
- D MM
217. Claes Lindblom PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
218. Lasse Sandaker PCC S U Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
219. Emil Pettersson PCC - U ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands Sportskytteförening
ALA
23 A PM
220. Atte Vainionpää PCC - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
- D MM
221. Dan Liljeström PCC S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
14 A MM
222. Sib Armros PCC - U VSD
SWE
10 A MM
223. Nicola Lo Presti PCC - U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
224. Tommie Lindquist PCC - U Handens PSK
SWE
- X PM
225. Terje Hyttebakk PCC S U MPK
NOR
2 A MM
226. Sissal Skaale PCC L U MSG
DNK
13 A MM
227. Johan Åkerblom PCC - U RJPS
SWE
5 A MM
228. Kaarel Viira PCC - U -
EST
- D MM
229. Jimmy Björkman PCC - U Kornet SK
SWE
9 A MM
230. Jens Syrén PCC - U Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
SWE
- D MM
231. William Sandström PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
23 A PM
232. Matteus Granström PCC - U Umeå PK
SWE
- D MM
233. Nicklas Olausson PCC - U GGSF
SWE
4 A MM
234. Harald Feragen PCC S U MPK
NOR
- X MM
235. Jenny Koskimäki PCC L U Riihimäen Amp.seura
FIN
- D MM
236. Pia Clerté PCC L U -
SWE
8 A MM
237. Peter Stavling PCC S C Stockholms LVF
SWE
9 A MM
238. Mikael Agnebo PCC - U Ipsc Smedjan
SWE
12 A MM
239. Marcus Dahl PCC - U Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
7 A MM
240. Per Jonasson PCC SS U Södertörns SK
SWE
27 A PM
241. Christian Hauge PCC - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
242. Jimmy Johnsson PCC - U ECDS Eastcoast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- X PM
243. Alexander Corax PCC - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- D MM
244. Anders Nerheim PCC - M OKTS
NOR
11 A MM
245. Henrik Randers PCC S U MSPS
SWE
- D PM
246. Christian Forslind PCC - U Gävle PK
SWE
- D MM
247. Andre du Toit PCC - U -
SWE
8 A MM
248. Ola Forsberg PCC - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- X MM
249. Magnus Gustafsson PCC - U .
SWE
- X MM
250. Eric Carlsson PCC - U Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb
SWE
14 A MM
251. Christoffer Åström PCC - U Besk
SWE
10 A MM
252. Daniel Stenbäck PCC - U RJPS
SWE
27 A PM
253. Olle Bergman PCC - U Umeå Pistolskytteklubb (UPK)
SWE
- X MM
254. Jacob Lind PCC - U Sätila SF
SWE
- D MM
255. Per Celander PCC S U Södertörns SK
SWE
15 A PM
256. Raul Õismaa PCC - U 3GUN LSK
EST
- D MM
257. Erik Lennmarken PCC - U Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt
SWE
14 A MM
258. Matts Lindberg PCC - U Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
10 A MM
259. Thomas Nilsson PCC - U Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
10 A MM
260. Mikael Edholm PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
261. Vegard Fredriksen PCC - GM HPS
NOR
- A MM
262. MURRE NotKnown PCC - U -
SWE
6 A MM
263. Kimmo Iso-Tuisku PCC S U Mikkelin Ampujat Ry
FIN
2 A MM
264. Kristoffer Eiserman PCC - U Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb
SWE
- D MM
423. Fredrik Ferdinandsson PCC - U GDS
SWE
10 A MM
266. Fredrik Berg PCC - U Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb
SWE
- X PM
422. Peter Björnstedt PCC - U ESs
SWE
- D MM
268. Peter Saltvik PCC S U SäSF
SWE
14 A MM
269. Mattias T PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
270. Anders Johansson PCC S U Uppsala DS
SWE
23 A PM
271. Mikael Floberg PCC - U MSPS
SWE
13 A MM
272. Jon Hagstad PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
17 A PM
273. Robert Hansson PCC - U RJPS
SWE
5 A MM
274. Robert Hansson PCC S U MSPS Skytteklubb
SWE
13 A MM
275. Mathias Rinaldo PCC S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
3 A MM
276. Anders Granhagen PCC S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- D MM
277. Lauri Nousiainen PCC - U P-KIPSC
FIN
1 A MM
278. Robert Nordström PCC - U SSK
SWE
9 A MM
279. Arne Valge PCC - U KOSE
EST
- D MM
280. André Holt PCC - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
281. Stefan Kristersson PCC S C ESs
SWE
24 A PM
282. Christian Svartenstedt PCC - U GDS
SWE
10 A MM
283. Jonas Stellemark PCC S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- D MM
284. Trond Sigurd Vik PCC - A DSSA
NOR
- D MM
285. Johan Thylander PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
286. johan lidström PCC - U umeå pk
SWE
- D MM
287. Carl-Johan E PCC - U BERGA SKF
SWE
12 A MM
288. Sharjeel Niazi PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- D PM
289. Mounir Majdalani PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
24 A PM
290. Kim Gustafsson PCC - U -
SWE
- D MM
291. Espen Finset PCC - U RDS
NOR
11 A MM
292. Jonas Eriksson PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- D PM
293. Jonathan Wahlström PCC S U SSF
SWE
- D MM
294. David Lindhe PCC S U Team ONYX
SWE
19 A PM
295. Ronny Holmberg PCC S U Uppsala DS
SWE
24 A PM
296. Patrik Selinder PCC S U Nyköpings DS
SWE
19 A PM
297. Michael Pedersen PCC SS C Hudik PSK
SWE
- D MM
418. Ola Carlsson PCC - U ÖPK
SWE
13 A MM
299. Björn Sjöberg PCC S U Uppsala DS
SWE
20 A PM
300. Thomas Björklund PCC - U Rosersberg
SWE
26 A PM
301. Joakim Sand PCC - U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
302. Per Wiklander PCC - U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
303. Dennis Edman PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
15 A PM
304. Lene Olaug Kråkø PCC L U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
305. Per Wikström PCC - U Dalarnas militära och polisiära skyttar
SWE
7 A MM
306. Mats Karlsson PCC - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
307. Daniel Nordström PCC - U Nyköpings DS
SWE
19 A PM
308. Frank Sandås PCC - GM OKTS
NOR
- X MM
309. Johan Hansen PCC S M Stockholms LVF
SWE
2 A MM
310. Johan S PCC - U Berga skf
SWE
12 A MM
311. Mikael Johansson PCC - U Överums skytteförening
SWE
21 A PM
312. Gustav Röken PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
26 A PM
313. Staffan Ottosson PCC - U P4 DS
SWE
10 A MM
314. Eddie Karlsson PCC - U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
315. Håkan Johansson PCC - U SMGC
SWE
- D PM
316. Magnus Lindblå PCC S U Rosersberg
SWE
26 A PM
317. Mikael Martinsson PCC S U VSD
SWE
- D MM
318. Simos Sapranidis PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
15 A PM
319. Philippe De Swert PCC - U NoSA
FIN
27 A PM
320. Alexander Bäckman PCC - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
17 A PM
321. Mathias Johansson PCC - U ECDS Eastcoast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
20 A PM
322. Kent Kumpula PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
323. Paul Wood PCC S U LSC
SWE
- D MM
324. Tommy Hellberg PCC S U Uppsala DS
SWE
24 A PM
325. Linus H PCC - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- D MM
326. Klas Lundberg PCC S U IPSC Västerås
SWE
7 A MM
327. Olle Ackehed PCC - U RJPS
SWE
8 A MM
328. Robin Andersson PCC - U Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
- D MM
329. Ingemar Lundgren PCC S U Överums skytteförening
SWE
- D MM
330. Øystein Soleng PCC - U Nsk
NOR
- X MM
331. Jonas Qvarfordt PCC - U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
332. Daniel Olsson PCC - U UPSF
SWE
4 A MM
333. Börre Böresen PCC - U VSD
SWE
- D MM
334. Marcus Kuhberg PCC - U ECDS Eastcoast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- D MM
335. Thomas Zallin PCC S U FöUtb
SWE
- D PM
336. Ellis Tica PCC S U VSD
SWE
- X MM
337. Andreas Čabraja PCC - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- D MM
338. Per Bergfeldt PCC S U Rosersberg
SWE
13 A MM
339. Mats Forsell PCC - U BOPS
SWE
6 A MM
340. Jonas Björk PCC - U Jönköpingspolisens SIF
SWE
17 A PM
341. Jonas Eriksson PCC S U Uppsala DS
SWE
24 A PM
342. Marcus Keife PCC - U Rosersberg
SWE
- D MM
343. Aivar Anton PCC S U Kose Klubi
EST
- D MM
344. Bengt Bäckström PCC S U Team ONYX
SWE
18 A PM
345. Tomi Miettinen PCC - U Juvan Ampujat
FIN
1 A MM
346. Daniel Denwood PCC - U MSPS
SWE
- D MM
347. Malin Boström PCC SS U NPSK
SWE
- D MM
348. Stefan Fjellström PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
16 A PM
349. Fredrik Johansson PCC - U VSD
SWE
- D MM
350. Carl Olofsson PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- A PM
424. Daniel Gulle PCC - U ESs
SWE
- D MM
352. Daniel Lindström PCC - U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
353. Henrik Kedfors PCC - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
17 A PM
354. Pertti Karhunen PCC SS U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
2 A MM
355. Carl-Adam Markborn PCC - U Livgardets Skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
356. Mikael Jansson PCC - U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
- P MM
357. Wiking Hammar PCC - U P4DS
SWE
- P MM
426. Susanne Stålarm PCC L U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
359. Niklas Tuvesson PCC - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- P MM
360. Niklas Halvordsson PCC - U P4 dynamiker
SWE
- P MM
361. Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman PCC - U OKTS
NOR
6 A MM
362. Daniel Hansson PCC - U Dala-MP
SWE
4 A MM
363. John Lindholm PCC - U ÅSSF
FIN
- X PM
364. Sven Bender PCC - U Upplands Väsby PSK
SWE
- W MM
365. Livaj Delejon PCC - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- W MM
366. Anders Amundsen PCC - U Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
- D MM
367. Andreas Vågsnes Sælsbråten PCC - U DSSA
NOR
- D MM
368. Hans Kjellin PCC - U P4 DS
SWE
- W MM
369. Henri Santahuhta PCC - U Rsa
FIN
5 A MM
370. ulf moen PCC S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
9 A MM
371. Theo Savidis PCC S U Uppsala DS
SWE
- A PM
372. Marcus Gunnarsson Blomqvist PCC - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
22 A PM
373. Alexander Klanfar PCC - U ECDS Eastcoast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- X PM
374. Christoffer Fagerback PCC - U Team Onyx
SWE
27 A PM
375. Ståle Mulstad PCC - U NSS
NOR
1 A MM
376. Mats V PCC S U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- W MM
377. Mattias Kneck PCC - U VDS
SWE
12 A MM
378. Marcus Falk PCC S U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- D PM
379. Patrik Andersson PCC S U VSD
SWE
- W MM
380. Tobias Åström PCC - U Bergslagens skyttar, BESK
SWE
21 A PM
381. Merima Åström PCC L U Bergslagens Skyttar BESK
SWE
21 A PM
382. Einar Cronstedt PCC S U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
383. Fredrik Söderlund PCC S U bergslagens skyttar
SWE
- W MM
384. David Treiberg PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- D PM
385. Kenneth Salen PCC - U RPK
NOR
1 A MM
386. Mathias Brännvall PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
15 A PM
387. Stefan Brostedt PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- W MM
388. Kjell-Åke Jansson PCC SS U Rosersberg
SWE
- W MM
389. Håkan Stors PCC - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
11 A MM
390. Peter Kastell PCC - U -
SWE
4 A MM
391. Svein Olav Nilsen PCC S U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
2 A MM
392. Tomas Källsen PCC - U BallisticS
SWE
- W MM
393. Erik Fjellström PCC - U BallisticS
SWE
1 A MM
394. Fredrik Båtmästar PCC - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- W MM
395. Daniel Castillo PCC - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
14 A MM
396. chris jonkers PCC S U Guds
SWE
- D PM
397. Andreas Kraling PCC S A MSG
SWE
13 A MM
398. Sami Ylönen PCC - U RASSI
FIN
- X MM
399. Henrik Bohman PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
22 A PM
400. Sakari Pesonen PCC - U Rassi
FIN
- D MM
401. Henrik Olsson Lilja PCC S U Lövsta skf
SWE
9 A MM
402. Don Plomo Helin PCC S U BallisticS
SWE
- W MM
403. Frida Holmkvist PCC L U SMGC
SWE
- D PM
404. Andreas Warsén PCC - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- D PM
405. Fredrik Johansson PCC - U RPS
SWE
26 A PM
406. Einar Bakke PCC - U OKTS
NOR
- A PM
407. Jan Egil Jansberg PCC - U RDS
NOR
11 A MM
408. Orvar Bäcklin PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
409. Kenneth Karlsson PCC S U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X PM
410. B.O. Hambledon PCC - B Rosersberg
SWE
- D PM
411. Simon Ravn PCC - U BSK
NOR
20 A PM
412. Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve PCC - U BSK
NOR
20 A PM
432. Anne Kristine Hardaway PCC L U OKTS
NOR
11 A MM
414. Luigi de Barone PCC SS A VSD
SWE
20 A PM
427. Hugo Rinaldo PCC SJ U LaholmsPSK
SWE
3 A MM
416. Pär Lundgren PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
16 A PM
417. Martin Johansson PCC S U MSG
SWE
13 A MM
428. Pär Halldén PCC S U Uppsala DS
SWE
- D PM
429. Mattias N PCC - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
18 A PM
430. Mikael Wallander PCC - U Berga SKF
SWE
18 A PM
421. Rocco Biasi PCC - U Södertörns sk
SWE
27 A PM
437. Kent Stangvik PCC S U -
SWE
- P PM
434. Kent Stangvik PCC S U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
22 A PM
435. Joakim Linder PCC - U Uppsala DS
SWE
24 A PM
436. Mats Tunfalk PCC SS U Uppsala DS
SWE
22 A PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
220
NOR
21
FIN
14
ALA
2
DNK
1

return

Division / Category
PCC
SJ
1
SS
12
L
11
-
165
J
3
S
66
Total
258