Squadding opens for approved competitors June 15, 2022, 8 p.m., and closes July 13, 2022, 10 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Tea Holm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
22 Santeri Holm | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
30 Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
48 Sami Haanpää | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
64 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
88 Jarno Iso-Jaakkola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
89 Mikko Kurki-Suonio | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
123 Ilmari Taiponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Ari Woivalin | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
18 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
99 Konsta Elomo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
135 Jali-Matti Luomanpää | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
149 Toni Merta | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Lauri Paju | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
54 Pekka Anttonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Juvan Ampujat | FIN |
77 Niilo Hulkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
87 Mika Mattila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
96 Marko Pesonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mikko Suoninen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
12 Sami Pesonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSA | FIN |
55 Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
114 Pasi Pennanen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
150 Sami Nikki | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
229 Perttu Piironen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Marko Lönnqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
26 Tomi Villikka | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
43 Hannu Ristolainen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
45 Aku Hiltunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
50 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
80 Ari Kupari | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
83 Kaj Cederberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
106 Marko Männikkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
109 Tuomas Tuikkala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
115 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Simo Airaksinen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
35 Jussi Kokkonen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
60 Marko Kauranen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KUAS Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
62 Teemu Sormunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
68 Nina Kärnä | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kuopion urheilu ampumaseura KUAS | FIN |
76 Ilkka Holopainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
82 Juha Happonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
97 Niko Virtanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
100 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
105 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
27 Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
33 Ilmari Keränen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
40 Lauri Hietanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
41 Hannu Aronsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
52 Mikko Hietanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
66 Sergei Lobia | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
113 Jaakko Peni | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
116 Tomi Viitanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
118 Niko Pikkarainen | Classic+ | None | C | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
194 Mika P Mäkinen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Robert Björklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
16 Matti Kivi | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
24 Aki Pöllänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA Ry | FIN |
25 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
32 Jukka Koskinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
42 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
49 Kalle Halinen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
56 Toni Keskinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Poliisien ampumaseura | FIN |
72 Mika Lento | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
103 Tomi Nyman | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
133 Henry Lahti | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Mikko Pystynen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
58 Lauri Lönnroth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
74 Harri Ala-Mäyry | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkKA | FIN |
78 Marko Alatalo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
91 Jarno Yli-Kankahila | Production- | None | Unclassified | LESS | FIN |
126 Keijo Luostarinen | Production Optics- | Senior | D | KUAS | FIN |
165 Olli Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jury | FIN |
196 Markus Kivimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Aki Lahdenranta | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
15 Oskari Lepistö | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
38 Olli Salovaara | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
69 Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
81 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
94 Jonas Nordfors | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
117 Asser Vuola | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat | FIN |
119 Joona Ilppola | Open- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
122 Samuli Aalto-Setälä | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Esa Marjoniemi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
21 Sami Miettinen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
29 Kai Turunen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
44 Henri Turunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
75 Petri Hakkarainen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
124 Saku Pekkala | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
156 Mikko Villman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
191 Ilkka Kervinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Sanyalak Phancharoen | Production Optics- | None | Master | Haur | FIN |
31 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Master | vs-va | FIN |
39 Jani Tiira | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
63 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
65 Jonas Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
93 Jere Mustonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
142 Janne Haapalainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lieva | FIN |
179 Timo Jetsonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
230 Kari Kivistö | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
231 Iiris Kivistö | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 Pentti Ovaskainen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 Heikki Tiihonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat Ry | FIN |
146 Pekka Pietikäinen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
163 jari pessa | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | koumas | FIN |
166 Jouni Hynninen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
DNS 176 Erkko Antila | Production- | None | Unclassified | Koumas | FIN |
177 Kai Korjula | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
186 Sami Tirkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
187 Mikko Miettinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
213 Jani Vainikka | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
228 Mika Salminen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Petri Papponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
DNS 154 Ari Heikkilä | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
180 Juha Turkki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMAs | FIN |
207 Jari Mäkelä | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
215 Arttu Huovila | Production- | None | Unclassified | kouMAS | FIN |
216 Antti Huovila | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
218 Mika Lohman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
219 Eetu Alanko | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
220 Jukka Sallinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Koumas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 Eveliina Valonen | Standard- | Super Junior | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
139 Mika Valonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
171 Aki Hurtta | Production- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
172 Risto S Lindeman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
208 Janne Landen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Heia | FIN |
211 Marko Helatie | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
212 Ville Pasila | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 Emil Järvinen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
162 Kari Jaatinen | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
178 Tarmo Leppänen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat ry | FIN |
193 Tero Tuoriniemi | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
202 Kimmo Malmborg | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 Tommi Marttinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KOUMAS | FIN |
214 Matti Marttinen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |