Competitors

Max 36 competitors in main-match, currently 36 registered (36 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 12 competitors in pre-match, currently 10 registered (10 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Russell Hicks Open- S U Worcester Norton SC
GBR
1 A PM
2. Jay Palmones Open- - U WPPC/HTRPC
GBR
- X MM
3. Jared Corcoran Open- - U Wnsc
GBR
2 A MM
4. Ste Gough Open- - U WNSC
GBR
3 A MM
5. Norman Humphries Open- SS U worcester norton
GBR
1 A PM
6. Mark Derbyshire Open- SS GM YSSAS
GBR
2 A MM
7. Jason Clarke Open- S U Yeaveley
GBR
1 A PM
8. Panos Pitrakou Standard- S U EBSC
GBR
- X PM
9. Timothy Weaver Open- S U worcester norton shooting club
GBR
2 A MM
10. Clive Taylor Open- SS U -
GBR
4 A MM
11. Robert Forbes Open- SS U SoSPRC
GBR
2 A MM
12. michael Brooks Standard- SS U WNSC
GBR
- X PM
13. Paul Gerrish Standard- SS U Leicester Shooting Centre
GBR
1 A PM
14. Stephen Drew Open- SS U Worcester Norton
GBR
- A MM
15. Roberto Capolongo Open- S C Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
1 A PM
16. Nick Towndrow Open- S GM WNSC
GBR
1 A PM
17. Michael Atkinson Open- - U Yeaveley
GBR
- X MM
18. Steve Mineham Open- - U WNSC
GBR
- A MM
19. Greg Dixon-Smith Open- - U WNSC
GBR
3 A MM
20. Robin Lee Open- S U FDPC
GBR
3 A MM
21. Przemyslaw Lemke Open- - U Reepham Shooting Centre
GBR
4 A MM
22. Lab-Kim Cheung Open- - U KFC & EBSC
GBR
1 A PM
23. Allan Belcher Open- SS U WNSC
GBR
2 A MM
24. Steve Belcher Open- - U WNSC
GBR
2 A MM
25. Luis Emerton Open- - U Mercia Practical Shooting
GBR
3 A MM
26. Alasdair Mustard Standard- - U MPSC
GBR
3 A MM
27. Paul Nicol Open- SS U 26th Middx R & P Club
GBR
4 A MM
28. Alex Moreton Open- - U Blue Fieldsports
GBR
1 A PM
29. Simon Black Open- S U HPRPC
GBR
4 A MM
30. Kevin Strowger Standard- S GM CSAC
GBR
- A MM
31. Christian Bartlett Standard- S U MDRC
GBR
- X MM
32. Maria Bartlett Standard- L U MDRC
GBR
2 A MM
33. James Titcumb Open- - U Bridlington Rifle and Pistol Club
GBR
3 A MM
34. Gary Dyer Open- SS U Basildon
GBR
4 A MM
35. Darren Jackson Open- - U HTRPC & Basildon RPC
GBR
4 A MM
36. Steven Allery Standard- S U Basildon
GBR
4 A MM
37. Clive Gamlin Standard- S GM Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
1 A PM
38. Will Banister Open- - U KFC
GBR
3 A MM
39. Gareth Hanson Open- - U Bridlington Rifle and Pistol Club
GBR
3 A MM
40. Tomasz Chiossi Standard- - U FDPC
GBR
3 A MM
41. Magdalena Piestrak Open- L U Reepham Shooting Centre
GBR
4 A MM
42. Paul Van Den Bosch #6292 Open- SS U BEDFORDSHIRE COUNTY RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION
GBR
4 A MM
43. Mark Van Den Bosch Open- SS U Beds County
GBR
4 A MM
44. David White Open- S U KFC
GBR
2 A MM
45. Chris Edwards Open- - U Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
3 A MM
46. Tim Gardener LBP Open- S U www.firingsolutions.co.uk
GBR
1 A PM
47. Oto Michalko Open- - U WNSC
GBR
- A MM
48. Constantine Christophi Standard- - U Kentucky Firearms Club
GBR
- X PM
49. Chris McColl Standard- SS U -
GBR
- A MM
50. Simon Lofthouse Standard- S U CSAC
GBR
- A MM
51. Abyl Kaium Standard- - U WNSC and Derby Rifle and Pistol
USA
- A MM
52. James Tooley Open- - U UKPSA & Yeavley action shooters
GBR
3 A MM
Country
Competitors
GBR
45
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Standard
L
1
S
4
-
3
SS
2
Total
10
Division / Category
Open
L
1
S
9
-
16
SS
10
Total
36