Squadding opens for approved competitors July 4, 2022, 8 p.m., and closes Aug. 1, 2022, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Russell Hicks | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton SC | GBR |
5 Norman Humphries | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | worcester norton | GBR |
7 Jason Clarke | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Yeaveley | GBR |
13 Paul Gerrish | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Leicester Shooting Centre | GBR |
15 Roberto Capolongo | Open- | Senior | C | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
16 Nick Towndrow | Open- | Senior | Grand Master | WNSC | GBR |
22 Lab-Kim Cheung | Open- | None | Unclassified | KFC & EBSC | GBR |
28 Alex Moreton | Open- | None | Unclassified | Blue Fieldsports | GBR |
37 Clive Gamlin | Standard- | Senior | Grand Master | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
46 Tim Gardener LBP | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | www.firingsolutions.co.uk | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jared Corcoran | Open- | None | Unclassified | Wnsc | GBR |
6 Mark Derbyshire | Open- | Super Senior | Grand Master | YSSAS | GBR |
9 Timothy Weaver | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | worcester norton shooting club | GBR |
11 Robert Forbes | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SoSPRC | GBR |
23 Allan Belcher | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
24 Steve Belcher | Open- | None | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
32 Maria Bartlett | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | MDRC | GBR |
44 David White | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ste Gough | Open- | None | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
19 Greg Dixon-Smith | Open- | None | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
20 Robin Lee | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
25 Luis Emerton | Open- | None | Unclassified | Mercia Practical Shooting | GBR |
26 Alasdair Mustard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MPSC | GBR |
33 James Titcumb | Open- | None | Unclassified | Bridlington Rifle and Pistol Club | GBR |
38 Will Banister | Open- | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
39 Gareth Hanson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Bridlington Rifle and Pistol Club | GBR |
40 Tomasz Chiossi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
45 Chris Edwards | Open- | None | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
52 James Tooley | Open- | None | Unclassified | UKPSA & Yeavley action shooters | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Clive Taylor | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
21 Przemyslaw Lemke | Open- | None | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Centre | GBR |
27 Paul Nicol | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | 26th Middx R & P Club | GBR |
29 Simon Black | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | HPRPC | GBR |
34 Gary Dyer | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
35 Darren Jackson | Open- | None | Unclassified | HTRPC & Basildon RPC | GBR |
36 Steven Allery | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
41 Magdalena Piestrak | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Centre | GBR |
42 Paul Van Den Bosch #6292 | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEDFORDSHIRE COUNTY RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION | GBR |
43 Mark Van Den Bosch | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Beds County | GBR |