Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Olle Aranäs
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Kpif
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Fredrik Brötte
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Karl Johansson
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
7 Örjan Hvass
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Joachim Revelj
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Mattias Bjerlin
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Isabella Lang
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Moa Hvass
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Elwyn Revelj
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
9 Edward Fenn
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Leif Gliving
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Rolf Albers
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Rikard Brink
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Pontus Robrandt
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
UZB
26 Niclas Seydlitz
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Theo Skansvik
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Henrik Kumm
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Martin Hallin
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Björn Dahlberg
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Sven Bergh
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE