Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
6 Edward Fenn
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
7 Jens Forsberg
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Örjan Hvass
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Moa Hvass
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Martin Hallin
Club
KPIF
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Joakim Revelj
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Elwyn Revelj
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
16 Patric Lindgren
Club
Kpif
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Johan Torslén
Club
KPIF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Mathias Nilsson
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Theo Skansvik
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
3 Olle Aranäs
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Pontus Robrandt
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Stefan Knutsson
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Mattias Bjerlin
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Rolf Albers
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Leif Gliving
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE