Competitors

Max 48 competitors in main-match, currently 33 registered (33 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 20 registered (20 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Henri Saaristenperä Open - VaRes
FIN
3 A MM
2. Heikki Juhola Open S VaRes
FIN
2 A MM
3. Markus Nybonn Open - VaRes
FIN
3 A MM
4. Olli Salovaara Open S VaRes
FIN
2 A MM
5. Joonas Karhunen Open - KHRU
FIN
9 A PM
6. Teemu Potkonen Standard - VaRes
FIN
- X MM
7. Mikko Pystynen Standard - Reservin Lääkintäupseerit Ry
FIN
- X MM
8. Lars Paersch Open - HSRU
FIN
- X MM
9. Hannu Salin Open - Vares
FIN
2 A MM
10. Aleksi Aukia Open - EsRes
FIN
3 A MM
11. Aleksi Lahdenmäki Open - VaRes
FIN
3 A MM
12. Joona Ilppola Open MI Vares
FIN
2 A MM
13. Mika Ojanen Open - LVRU ry
FIN
1 A MM
14. Toni Kurppa Open - Espoon Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
15. Joakim Koponen Open MI KirkRes
FIN
4 A MM
16. Jani Tuomainen Open - LVRU ry
FIN
4 A MM
17. Jonas Koponen Open MI KirkRes
FIN
4 A MM
18. Johan Rönnskog Open MI Espoon Reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
19. Johan Lindell Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
20. Sami Kallinen Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
21. Teemu Eerola Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
22. Ilkka Koljonen Open - Stadin sissit
FIN
1 A MM
23. Tuomas Hirvonen Open MI Vares
FIN
- X MM
24. Aleksander Tiikkiläinen Open - VaRes
FIN
- X MM
25. Jussi Ojanen Open - Helsingin sissiosasto
FIN
- X MM
26. Jesse Lintumäki Open MI VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
27. Tuomas Aho Open - Stadin sissit ry
FIN
5 A MM
28. Pekka Suominen Open - KHRU
FIN
9 A PM
29. Jonas Nordfors Open MI vares
FIN
2 A MM
30. Ilmari Taiponen Open MI Helsingin Sissikerho
FIN
- X MM
31. Teemu Makkonen Standard S Helsingin Reserviläiset
FIN
4 A MM
32. Max Thiele Open - Helres ry
FIN
- X MM
33. Patrick jokinen Open - Helsingin reserviläiset ry
FIN
- X MM
34. Jari Karppi Open S Vares
FIN
5 A MM
35. Jere Hakanen Open MI VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
36. Miika Järvinen Open - Sissikerho Ry
FIN
6 A MM
37. Janne Isosävi Open - -
FIN
7 A PM
38. Sami Nikki Open - VaRes
FIN
3 A MM
39. Samuli Aalto-Setälä Open - Stadin sissit
FIN
- X MM
40. Jukka Sonninen Open S HRUP Pioneeriosasto
FIN
4 A MM
41. Hannu Ruotsalainen Open S Stadin Sissit
FIN
9 A PM
42. Juhani Kuusisto Open S Helsingin Reserviläiset ry
FIN
7 A PM
43. Aarne Nurmi Open S Kirkkonummen seudun Reserviläiset
FIN
7 A PM
44. Ville Reijonen Open - KHRU
FIN
8 A PM
45. Paavo Selänne Open S KirkRes
FIN
7 A PM
46. Teemu Lainiola Open - Vares
FIN
6 A MM
47. Ville Kymäläinen Open - -
FIN
9 A PM
48. Niklas Peltoniemi Open MI Sierra10
FIN
8 A PM
49. Heikki Ruonala Open S KirkRes
FIN
8 A PM
50. Timo Härkönen Open S HVA
FIN
- X MM
51. Heikki Majuri Open - VaRes
FIN
5 A MM
52. Mikael Er Open - VaRes
FIN
2 A MM
53. Juha Kallahti Open - KHRU
FIN
9 A PM
54. Jukka Hopeavuori Open S VaRes
FIN
8 A PM
55. Andrei Nyman Open MI VaRes
FIN
6 A MM
56. Antti Kettunen Open - VaRes
FIN
5 A MM
57. Tero Hokkanen Standard S VaRes
FIN
- X MM
58. Matti Heikkonen Open - -
FIN
- X PM
59. Jussi Karpansalo Open - IHRU
FIN
8 A PM
60. Teemu Tuiskuvaara Standard - TaRu
FIN
9 A PM
61. Erko Ahervuo Standard - Helsingin reservinupseeripiiri / Johtorengas
FIN
6 A MM
62. Kari Nyström Standard S Munkkivuoren reserviupseerit ry
FIN
9 A PM
63. Tomi Virkkala Open S VaRes
FIN
4 A MM
64. Joni Palomäki Open - KirkRes
FIN
5 A MM
65. Niko Hämäläinen Open - ARU
FIN
8 A PM
66. Eetu Pokkinen Open MI RPR
FIN
8 A PM
67. Matti Sulkamo Standard - Helsingin Reserviläiset ry
FIN
7 A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
53

return

Division / Category
Open
-
48
Total
48
Division / Category
Standard
-
5
Total
5