Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 15, 2022, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Hans Kjellsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
30 Arnold Holmqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
DNS 59 Dhurata Dani | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | P4DS | SWE |
84 Jürgen Raudva | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
DNS 85 Peter Angelborn | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
98 Mattias Wallander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
99 Mikael Toll | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jesper Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
47 Markus Lindh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
103 Cecilia Lindberg | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
104 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
113 Josef Dahlström | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
114 Christian Skoglund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
119 Magnus Gillevi | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Martin Wistrand | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
21 Henrik Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
67 Peter Eliasson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
72 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | A | GDS | SWE |
132 John Hallbäck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
156 Magnus Engelbrektsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
160 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
37 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
55 Thomas Persson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
57 Jan Tirfing | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
64 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
65 Jens Sandberg | Production Optics- | Senior | A | MSF | SWE |
109 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
151 Linus Johansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens skytte och idrottsförening | SWE |
161 Olle Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Peter Freed | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
DNS 10 Christoffer Hermansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | torups pistolklubb | SWE |
14 Sammi Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
29 Jan Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
43 Freddan Lif | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup PK | SWE |
DNS 49 Björn Borg | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | torup | SWE |
DNS 69 Jan Anderberg | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sävepsk | SWE |
80 Thomas Elehag | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
147 Robert H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Matilda Sundqvist | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
16 Patrik Fritzson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
28 Joachim Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
54 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
56 Per-Arne Svensson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
92 Tony Klintan | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
110 Toni Celan | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torup PK | SWE |
123 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
35 Karl Skoglund | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
39 Henrik Stensson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
79 Mikael Östling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
83 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
130 Per-Ola Johansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
133 Kim Gustafsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
134 Fredrik Kihlgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
140 Patric Gustafsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
18 Richard Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
38 Jonas Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
58 Jimmie Adlersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
63 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
66 Oscar Brännudd | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
95 Bob Asiphong | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings pk | SWE |
111 Tomislav Kuna | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
155 Daniel Svärd | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Gustaf Bervebrink | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
32 Jimi Arwidsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
42 Håkan Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
74 Jens Markebjer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
90 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
108 Thomas Quist | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
129 Gustav Bergenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
138 Peter Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Hans Hellenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
23 Johan Hermansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
46 Thomas Bengtsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
82 Johnnie Tibom | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
136 Marie S.W. | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
153 Alexander Nordenswan | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 Kihong Um | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
146 Richard Hedmark | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
17 Per Bandenius | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
25 Wille E | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
DNS 31 Robbin Häggmark | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
DNS 45 Magnus Ekman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
71 Jonas Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
154 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
DNS 158 Fredrik Löwenclou | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
172 David Alfredsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Glenn Vennberg | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
118 Fredrik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
120 Jörgen Karlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
124 Jonnie Johansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
168 Johan Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Teresa Kilen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
53 Lars Kilen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF IPSC | SWE |
97 Carl-Johan Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
100 Mikael Sundén | Production- | None | Unclassified | BPS | SWE |
139 Mathias Martinius | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
142 Hubert Jansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
169 Stefan Bengtsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 Anders Åkesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security group dynamics | SWE |
96 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
106 Jennifer Gustafsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
115 Patrik Wahren | Production- | None | Unclassified | BPS | SWE |
137 Mattias Nyström | Production- | None | Unclassified | PKHSF | SWE |
170 Martin Åkesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
70 Martin Assarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
122 Tony Ågren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BPS | SWE |
127 Michael Rosenberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
162 Hampus Suomela | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 Jan Edvardsson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Borås pistolskyttar | SWE |
128 Stefan Magnander | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
144 Tobias Wolfram | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
145 Viktor Lindeblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BPS | SWE |
157 Hans Gustafsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
163 Håkan Hedlöf | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 Anders Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
102 Patrik Gren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
125 Robin Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
164 Ali Adel | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SGD - Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
173 Magnus Fogel | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |