Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Joonas Karhunen | Open | Military | Unclassified | HyRUps | FIN |
87 Lassi Kujala | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
103 Markus Nybonn | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
111 Matti Lahtinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Kirkres | FIN |
143 Jarkko Asplund | Open | Military | Unclassified | Mäntsälä res | FIN |
149 Mikko Muttilainen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 Benjamin Sagulin | Open | None | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
123 Jari Cederberg | Open | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
130 Jussi Viitamäki | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
140 Matias Lehto | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Turun reserviupseerit ry | FIN |
141 Pauli Järvinen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 Esa Sihvola | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SPOL | FIN |
118 Henri Turunen | Open | None | Unclassified | Karkkilan Reserviläiset | FIN |
121 Kai Turunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KaRes | FIN |
126 Max Käär | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
142 Jesse Pirttinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | LapRu | FIN |
190 Henri Saaristenperä | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 Matti Kauppila | Open | Military | Unclassified | JviRes | FIN |
146 Riku Hytönen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Jyväskylän seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
158 Simo Vuorela | Open | Military | Unclassified | JviRes | FIN |
167 Juha Lähdesmäki | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoen Reserviläiset | FIN |
179 Janne Lehtola | Standard | None | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
181 Jukka Kauppila | Open | Military | Unclassified | JsRes | FIN |
242 Mikko Vähäkainu | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 Sami Ketola | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
175 Jimi Lainio | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
176 Aleksi Afkir | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset | FIN |
182 Pasi Sitkia | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset | FIN |
185 Pasi Laiho | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Ulvilan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
207 Teemu Heikkilä | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 Pasi Kaukkila | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallanreserviläiset | FIN |
180 Maria Rae | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset ry | FIN |
183 Veli-Pekka Pihlajaniemi | Open | Junior, Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
184 Tiina Virtanen | Open | Lady, Junior | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
218 Sami Kallinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
267 Aki Korpinen | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 Nico Tuominen | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
125 Petri Miinalainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Petäjäveden reserviläiset / atc shooters | FIN |
131 Jussi Naski | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
164 Aleksi Lahdenmäki | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
173 Tuomas Hirvonen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Hyres | FIN |
274 Olli Toivanen | Open | Junior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 Daniel Renwall | Open | Military | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
144 Ville Strandvall | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
145 Linus Jensen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TUKORES | FIN |
160 Tuomo Pitsinki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
195 Tuomo Lindström | Open | Military | Unclassified | Varmistin ry | FIN |
196 Hanna Hohtari | Open | None | Unclassified | Varmistin Ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Mia Riikonen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
65 Jukka Kanniainen | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
69 Roope Narkilahti | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
100 Tero Jalonen | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
102 Salla Pihlajaniemi | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Vau | FIN |
110 Olli Ojanpää | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 Olli Seppälä | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
115 Olli Luukas | Open | Military | Unclassified | JSRes | FIN |
137 Veera Kämppi | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
152 Juha Aromäki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Tres | FIN |
156 Ville Kinnunen | Open | Junior | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
170 Petri Räsänen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nurmijärven reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 Marko Raba | Standard | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
204 Hannes Toodu | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
213 Peeter Mitrofanov | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
214 Marko Orgma | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
240 Mikk Eelmets | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
255 Erki Vään | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
270 Sigrid Sinnep | Open | Lady | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Jari Koski | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
117 Pekka Suominen | Open | None | Unclassified | KHRU | FIN |
157 Juha Järvinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Riires | FIN |
236 Jeremias Forsberg | Open | Military | Unclassified | Försvarsutbildarna Västmanlands Skf | SWE |
237 Niklas Mäkipää | Open | Military | Unclassified | Försvarsutbildarna Västmanlands Skf | SWE |
262 Tuomas Ivakko | Open | Military | Unclassified | Kirkres | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 Petter Lahtinen | Open | Junior, Military | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
133 Roni Laaksonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
135 Paula Takkumaki | Open | Lady | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
136 Juha-Matti Lehtonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
138 Taisto Takkumaki | Open | Senior | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
166 Eero Kaaja | Open | Military | Unclassified | TamRU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Martti Hakala | Open | Military | Unclassified | VamRes | FIN |
55 Saku Salo-Tuisku | Open | None | Unclassified | Vamsa | FIN |
105 Ari Woivalin | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KangRes | FIN |
107 Anssi Vääriskoski | Open | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
116 Marko Laine | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
119 Eero Tapio | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 Jonny Virkki | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
106 Kalle Kallioniemi | Open | Junior, Military | Unclassified | Tres/Nosa | FIN |
127 Janne Väliahdet | Open | None | Unclassified | HyRes | FIN |
132 Heikki Santasalo | Open | None | Unclassified | Tres | FIN |
151 Jukka Isokivijärvi | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
153 Emil Laitinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | YRU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 Timo Rantonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Nilsiän Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
139 Jorma Rissanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Kuopion reserviupseerikerho | FIN |
168 Jussi Kokkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Kuopion reserviläiset | FIN |
174 Atte Nupponen | Open | None | Unclassified | Kuopion reserviläiset | FIN |
239 Jesse Kallio | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Liperin res | FIN |
259 Jukka Sonninen | Open | Junior, Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Kari Jaatinen | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
49 Michael Burns | Open | Military | Unclassified | EHSRA | CHE |
59 Veera Kontiokari | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
61 Arthur Haasmaa | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
70 Teppo Nikkanen | Open | None | Unclassified | EHSRA | FIN |
98 Jari Laine | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
99 Leslie Winner | Open | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
244 Mika Ruuskanen | Open | None | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 Joni Klinga | Open | Military | Unclassified | SPOL | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Timo Kamppi | Open | None | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
29 Kimmo Koivisto | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
37 Jarkko Selin | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
45 Olli Engbom | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
56 Juha Helander | Open | Junior, Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
66 Marko Mikkonen | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Hämeenlinnan seudun reserviupseerikerho ry | FIN |
68 Mika Wist | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Reserviupseerikerho Ry | FIN |
90 Heikki Siikamäki | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
147 Aleksi Vääriskoski | Open | None | Unclassified | ATC Shooters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jari Lampinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
6 Marko Yli-Rämi | Open | None | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
18 Timo Pelttari | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
20 Jimi Lampinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
24 Juho Puonti | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
25 Laura Viskari | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
27 Marko Hakala | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
38 Aki Syrjälä | Open | None | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
63 Topi Huhtasaari | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
85 Sakari Aalto | Open | None | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Jani Tölli | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Tres | FIN |
96 Tuomas Ljungqvist | Open | Military | Unclassified | TA-Kilta | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Jarkko Mäkinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vau | FIN |
19 Aleksi Korpela | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
31 Atte Paavola | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
32 Rosa Apell | Open | Lady, Junior | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
41 Samuli Sintonen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
62 Tapio Kuosmanen | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
72 Timo Tuomisto | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
73 Jussi Häkkinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
223 Jani Hautamäki | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Timo Yli-Hemmo | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
13 Alpo Tiikkaja | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
21 Aki Saukko | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
23 Jani Reiman | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
30 Jaakko Palkeinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
36 Mikko Friman | Open | None | Unclassified | Vau | FIN |
71 Kenny Lee | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
83 Jarkko Koivunen | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
88 Kari Heino | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Mari Owsley | Open | Lady, Senior | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
43 Donn Owsley | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
46 Matti Lahtinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
52 Aki Reinikka | Standard | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
74 Dennis Neufeldt | Open | Junior | Unclassified | - | USA |
75 Gerd Swarofsky | Open | Junior, Military | Unclassified | - | DEU |
76 Robin Vogelsang | Open | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
78 Pascal Brodbeck | Open | Junior, Military | Unclassified | - | CHE |
79 Joonas Mustajoki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Lopen RU | FIN |
80 Karri Tanner | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Aki Kontinen | Standard | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
3 Jari-Pekka Walden | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
5 Juha Rantala | Open | Military | Unclassified | Janakkalan Reserviupseerikerho ry | FIN |
16 Petrus Murola | Open | None | Unclassified | JanRu | FIN |
33 Vili Wilen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
34 Sami Koivunen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
57 Markus Murola | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
67 Sami Räisänen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Hämeenlinnan seudun Reserviupseerikerho ry | FIN |
84 Marko Suhonen | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Hausjärven res | FIN |
172 Sakari Pesonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |