Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on April 10, 2022, 1 a.m., and closes June 19, 2022, 4 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
15
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
kl 15:00 Ons 22/Tor 23 Juni
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
290 Frank Sandås
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
454 Vinjar Bjerkan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
15
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
kl 15:00 Ons 22/Tor 23 Juni
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
1
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 24 Juni
Club
Stavanger-SSL
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
12
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 24 Juni
15 Pål-Erik Ruud
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Eddie Rundgren
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
205 Marius S. Tangen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
210 Stig Cato Larsen
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
218 Eivind H. Gjerde
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
266 Marius Watn
Club
MDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
288 Lars Fallmyr
Club
Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
398 Pawel Syslo
Club
ASK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
3
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 24 Juni
278 Mikkel Gudbrand
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
431 Aleksander Norr
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
434 Jens Ødegaarden
Club
OFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
9
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 24 Juni
160 Livar Gudmestad
Club
Hå Sportsskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
197 Victor Endal
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
330 Tom Smellror
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
339 Magnus Høydal
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
402 Harald Håheim
Club
Hå sportskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
420 Morten Klov
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 24 Juni
110 Joakim Halden
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
248 Benjamin Hillem
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
253 Renate Sand
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
254 Dennis Martlev
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
352 John Sørbo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 24 Juni
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
380 Ben Øye
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
381 Geir Kvam
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR

Squad 9

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 24 Juni
257 Bente Lura
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
259 Bjørn Lindblad
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
262 Tim Tønnessen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
344 Simon Ravn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
345 Martin Ravn
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 10

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 24 Juni
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Richard Aaserud
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
358 Kjetil Rustad
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 11

#Registered
13
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Lørdag 25 Juni
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
49 Lars Mørk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
102 Harald Feragen
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
128 Terje Hyttebakk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
158 Øystein Rambøl
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
172 Eivind Fossum
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
181 Sture Rasmussen
Club
HPS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
444 Steinar Svåsand
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 12

#Registered
12
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Lørdag 25 Juni
18 Terje Andersen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
56 Stian Englund
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
70 Jens Berentzen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
81 Geir Herdal
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
120 Gaute Hagen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
123 Morten Grønlie
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
292 Tor Holst
Club
BSK - Bergen, Norway
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR

Squad 13

#Registered
10
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Lørdag 25 Juni
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
64 Arve Yttri
Club
SFS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
67 Kristian Lund
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
86 Jan Ole Reksnes
Club
SFS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SFS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
157 Gunnar Nyhus
Club
Sogn og Fjordane Sportsskyttarklubb
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
208 Andre Lægreid
Club
SFS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
233 Torbjørn Holen
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
243 Geir Magne Holen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SFS
Division
Standard-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 14

#Registered
12
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Lørdag 25 Juni
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
93 Rune Toft
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
95 Kjetil Vang
Club
Lågen Sportskyttere
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
96 Øyvind Bleie
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
106 Erlend Nybø
Club
SFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Lågen Sportsskyttere
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
146 Sondre Høiby
Club
LSP
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
176 Jerzy Sokol
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
216 Morten Holland
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
455 Tony Wangdu
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 15

#Registered
12
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Søndag 26 Juni
66 Anders Martin
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Club
SSL-Stord
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
131 Rolf Meum
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
203 Torbjørn Sæbø
Club
SSL-STORD
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
231 Thomas Riise
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
269 Helge Nesteby
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
284 Albert Bolstad
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
317 Ragnar Hongset
Club
Kds
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 16

#Registered
14
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Søndag 26 Juni
17 Øivind Johnsen
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
145 Marius Hauki
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
167 Andreas Hamre
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
217 Steinar Haugen
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
228 Petter Korsell
Club
Fssl
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
236 Ole Christiansen
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
268 John Lindbom
Division
Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
D
Region
SWE
291 Kjersti Omsland
Club
Farris sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
362 Kai Kwong
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
400 Lars Kvaleng
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
ASLD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
453 Stig Arne Haugen
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 17

#Registered
14
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Søndag 26 Juni
87 Martin Meltzer
Club
DSSA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
125 Peter Magnus
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
200 Tom Jensen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
240 Tobias Utigard
Club
MDS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
286 Espen Aabye
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
299 Sture Havn
Club
Lågen Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Lågen Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
326 Sonny Roos
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
348 Viljar Hardersen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
356 Ragnar Opdøl
Club
MDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
458 Elias Ek
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 18

#Registered
14
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Søndag 26 Juni
Club
HPS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
37 Ole Eilertsen
Club
NHPK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
45 Bjarte Drange
Club
NHPK
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
53 Ola Sørland
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
73 Kevin Heltne
Club
SDS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
177 Morten Myking
Club
Nordhordland Pistolklubb (NHPK)
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
307 Kristian Hundven
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
346 Eirik Ormehaug
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BEP
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
5
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Ghost
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
6
#Max
15
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 15:00 Ons 29/Tors 30 Juni
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
247 Stefan Winsnes
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
250 Henrik Thomassen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
397 Roar Hop
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
15
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 15:00 Ons 29/Tors 30 Juni
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
3
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 1 Juli
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
446 Peter Saltvik
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
447 Robbin Häggmark
Club
GDS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 1 Juli
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 1 Juli
287 Vidar Aamodt
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
RDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
349 Håkon Sekse
Club
BSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
365 Kenneth Groth
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
459 Mikael Östling
Club
Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 25

#Registered
10
#Max
15
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Prioritet JUNIOR Kl 07:50 Fredag 1 Juli
256 Steinar Solheim
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
261 Terje Tessem
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
386 Torbjørn Dahlen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
405 Roy Thorud
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
412 Sebastian Kåsin
Club
HPI
Division
Open-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
413 Kristen Kåsin
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
414 Henrik B. Thorud
Club
KPK
Division
Open-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
416 Heidi Ryum Marsh
Club
SFS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
449 Jens Brix Hilden
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
1
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
GHOST Kl 07:50 Fredag 1 Juli
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
3
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 1 Juli
321 Ronny Røise
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
råde Pistollag
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
435 Even Nyhus
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 28

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 1 Juli
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 29

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Fredag 1 Juli
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
258 Rune Wilhelmsen
Club
Lågen Sportsskyttere
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
436 Anita Larsen
Club
TFS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 30

#Registered
14
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Lørdag 2 Juli
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
24 Tore Haugli
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
42 Nora Gundersen
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
57 Geir Kvæl
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
61 Glen Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
84 Folke Myrvang
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
103 Freddy Eriksen
Club
Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
122 Gjermund Skog
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
163 Stig Aarmo
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
171 Simon Engan
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
245 Anders Aagaard
Club
Nop
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 31

#Registered
15
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Lørdag 2 Juli
28 Magnus Aasehaug
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 Anders Nerheim
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
59 Erik Andli
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
101 Jonas Bergstrøm
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
272 Anders Långberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
308 Jon Skyttermoen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
312 Eindride Stien
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
451 Jonas Amundsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
452 Thomas Gøytil
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 32

#Registered
14
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Lørdag 2 Juli
92 Willy Larsen
Club
råde pistollag
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
NVS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Nordvest Sportskytterlag (NVS)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
NVS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
264 Jonas Thingstad
Club
Farris Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
271 André Thingstad
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
282 Henrik Walberg
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SFS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
320 Fredrik Glette
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 33

#Registered
11
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Lørdag 2 Juli
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
118 Kristjan Arnason
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
121 Kim-Inge Haugen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
126 André Kjennerud
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
134 Sven Skarpmoen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
174 Asle Eriksen
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
187 Cato Løkseth
Club
OKTS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
457 Jon Andersen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR

Squad 34

#Registered
13
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Søndag 3 Juli
21 Thomas Nordvi
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Simen Amundsen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
137 Bjørn Hansen
Club
DSSA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
151 Per Ola Jansberg
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
153 Tage Martinsen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
276 Glenn Lodden
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
331 Roger Henriksen
Club
DSSA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
332 Espen Ottesen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
333 Dag Richardsen
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 35

#Registered
13
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Søndag 3 Juli
16 Frede Stenslie
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
85 Tinh Le
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
107 Karl Torkildsen
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
109 Gunnar Rolfseng
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
144 Alvin Alforte
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
221 Jacob Weisæth
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
277 René Ullrich
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
294 Oscar Nyhus
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
296 Rune Hovde
Club
TFS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
323 Erlend Rimer
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
325 Anton Stuge
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
440 Henrik Røe
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 36

#Registered
13
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Søndag 3 Juli
Club
SKIPP
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
234 Nikolai Busk
Club
Veps
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
302 Marius Gålås
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
306 Anders Høgseth
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
379 Henrik Reianes
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
418 Gjøran Moen
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
426 Andre Svarthol
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 37

#Registered
12
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kl 07:50 Søndag 3 Juli
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
199 Joachim Haarseth
Club
-
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
238 Dennis Andersen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
239 Markus Olaussen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
274 Kjartan Lindøe
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
335 Anders Røine
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
384 Erik Hauger
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
421 Kristian Jøndal
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
438 Marte Bø
Club
Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
439 Martin Bø
Club
Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 99

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Scored on paper
12 Marcel Prinz
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb (RPK)
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SFS
Division
Standard+
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
ASLD
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
460 Einar Bakke
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
461 Jon Regbo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR