Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 59 registered (58 approved, 1 pending) and 6 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 41 registered (41 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Markus Nybonn Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
2. Joona Ilppola Open MI Vares
FIN
1 A MM
3. Mikko Kaskela Open - VaRes
FIN
5 A MM
4. Pekka Suominen Open - KHRU
FIN
1 A MM
5. Touko Reiman Open - Salon seudun reserviläiset
FIN
5 A MM
126. Ari Woivalin Open S Nosa
FIN
- X MM
7. Teemu Makkonen Standard S Helsingin Reserviläiset
FIN
2 A MM
8. Jonas Koponen Open MI KirkRes
FIN
2 A MM
9. Hannu Salin Open MI Vares
FIN
7 A PM
10. Mika Ojanen Open - LVRU ry
FIN
1 A MM
11. Joakim Koponen Open MI KirkRes
FIN
2 A MM
12. Kai Turunen Open S Karkkilan Reserviläiset
FIN
4 A MM
13. Aki Lahdenranta Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
14. Jani Tuomainen Open - LVRU
FIN
1 A MM
15. Marko Kantanen Open MI HVA
FIN
6 A MM
16. Nico Tuominen Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
17. Sami Miettinen Open - Nurmijärven Reserviläiset ry
FIN
4 A MM
18. Heikki Juhola Open S VaRes
FIN
2 A MM
19. Marko Lönnqvist Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
20. Samuli Aalto-Setälä Open - Stadin sissit
FIN
1 A MM
21. Tuomas Hirvonen Open MI Vares
FIN
5 A MM
22. Olli Salovaara Open S VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
23. Henri Turunen Open - Karkkilan Reserviläiset
FIN
4 A MM
24. Tuomas Ahola Open - Helsingin reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
25. Joonas Karhunen Open 7.62 KHRU
FIN
1 A MM
130. Marko Hakala Open MI VAU
FIN
- D MM
27. Timo Toivonen Open - Taru
FIN
- D MM
28. Laura Viskari Open L VAU
FIN
- X MM
29. Tomi Sammatti Open 7.62 MI Lavares
FIN
5 A MM
30. Rabbe Holmberg Open MI KirkRes
FIN
5 A MM
31. Mikko Pystynen Standard - Reservin Lääkintäupseerit
FIN
1 A MM
32. Petteri Salo Open S KirkRes
FIN
3 A MM
33. Vesa Kortelainen Open MI Vares
FIN
7 A PM
34. Niko Ilomäki Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
35. Rasa Siegberg Open S MI VaRes
FIN
- X PM
36. Miika Järvinen Open - Stadin Sissit
FIN
3 A MM
37. Aleksander Tiikkiläinen Open 7.62 VaRes
FIN
- D MM
38. Teemu Potkonen Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
39. Olli Hämäläinen Open - ARMY ry
FIN
4 A MM
40. Ilmari Taiponen Open MI Helsingin Sissikerho
FIN
- D MM
41. Teemu Eriksson Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A MM
42. Jussi Ojanen Open - kirkres
FIN
5 A MM
43. Johan Lindell Open - VaRes
FIN
4 A MM
44. Tommi Ruutiainen Open - VaRes
FIN
- X MM
147. Jonas Nordfors Open MI vares
FIN
7 A PM
46. Jan Jernmark Standard - Vantaan reserviläiset
FIN
6 A MM
47. Pasi Vuolle-Apiala Open - VARES
FIN
- X MM
48. Joona Sipi Open - Varmistin ry
FIN
- X MM
49. Sami Sällinen Open S MI VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
50. Jussi Saarijoki Open - VamRes
FIN
- D MM
51. Tommi Sailamaa Open - VaRes
FIN
- D MM
52. Ari Kupari Open 7.62 VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
127. Joonas Heikkala Open 7.62 MI VaRes
FIN
2 A MM
54. Kalle Koivula Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
55. Teemu Toppila Standard - Nurmijärven Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- X MM
56. Jukka Holma Open - VaRes
FIN
- D MM
57. Mika Tervahauta Open S 7.62 MI VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
58. Janne Pulli Open S 7.62 VaRes
FIN
- X PM
59. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Open S TA-kilta
FIN
1 A MM
60. Lasse Lautsuo Open - Khru
FIN
3 A MM
61. Marko Saarelainen Open S VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
62. Ville Strandvall Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
63. Jarkko Asplund Open MI VaRes
FIN
5 A MM
64. Tero Hokkanen Standard S Vares
FIN
5 A MM
65. Tuomas Tuikkala Standard - TaKoRU
FIN
- X MM
66. Oula Virtanen Open - VARES
FIN
6 A MM
67. Juha Kallahti Open - KHRU
FIN
2 A MM
68. Jussi Naski Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
69. Ville Hakala Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
70. Vili Mäensivu Open 7.62 MI VAU
FIN
5 A MM
71. John Jurvanen Open - VaRes
FIN
2 A MM
72. Vesa Paatelma Open MI Porvoon Res. Ups.
FIN
5 A MM
73. Ossi Ahola Open MI VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
74. Juha Pusa Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A MM
75. Olli Mikkonen Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
76. Esa Jalonen Standard S HVA
FIN
2 A MM
77. Toni Sarro Open S MI PRUK
FIN
- X PM
78. Teemu Eerola Open - VaRes
FIN
4 A MM
79. Tommi Kokki Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
80. Aleksi Olkinuora Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
81. Sami Kallinen Open - VaRes
FIN
4 A MM
82. Pasi Kauppinen Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
83. Jan-Matti Lehtonen Open S 7.62 VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
84. Kim Peltonen Open - TURVU
FIN
- D MM
85. Aleksi Lahdenmäki Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
86. Mikael Mannonen Open MI Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry
USA
- X PM
150. Joonas Kaaria Open - BBG ry
FIN
4 A MM
88. Sofie Sundström Open L VaRes
FIN
6 A MM
131. Sami Huhtala Open - Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
6 A MM
90. Kimmo Koivisto Open MI VUK
FIN
3 A MM
91. Eero Tapio Standard - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
- X MM
92. Walter Hastig Open - Porkkalan Ampujat
USA
- X MM
93. Markus Wikström Standard MI VaRes
FIN
4 A MM
94. Tuomo Pitsinki Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset ry
FIN
3 A MM
95. Sami Rämö Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
96. Juha-Matti Lehtonen Open MI TRES
FIN
- X MM
97. Joni Mäntylä Open - VaRes, NuRes
FIN
4 A MM
98. Matias Mäkinen Open MI Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
- X MM
99. Joose Olli Open - Kriha Recce
FIN
7 A PM
100. Tomi Germanow Open MI VaRes
FIN
- X PM
101. Tuomas Aho Open - Stadin sissit ry
FIN
- D MM
102. Jere Hakanen Open MI VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
103. Veera Kontiokari Open L Vares
FIN
7 A PM
104. Samuel Juntunen Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
105. Sami Nikki Open - VaRes
FIN
- X MM
106. Tuomas Aaltonen Open - Kriha recce ry
FIN
7 A PM
142. Lars Paersch Open - HSRU
FIN
- D MM
108. Mika Färlin Open MI Iitin Reserviupseerikerho
FIN
- X MM
109. Mikael Mannonen Standard - Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
7 A PM
110. Sami Kouhia Open S Vares
FIN
7 A PM
111. Jari Karppi Open S Vares
FIN
2 A MM
112. Erkki Keränen Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
113. Jari Cederberg Open MI Helsingin reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
114. Ville Suonpää Open 7.62 MI KirkRes
FIN
3 A MM
115. Kari Tuominen Standard - ARU ry
FIN
- X MM
116. Teemu Lainiola Open - Vares
FIN
- D MM
117. Tero Lagerstedt Open S MI VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
118. Konsta Fagerlund Open MI Army ry
FIN
- D MM
119. Kai Metsä-Tokila Open S Kriha Recce
FIN
- X PM
120. Andrei Nyman Open MI HVA
FIN
6 A MM
121. Akseli Miinalainen Open - Vares
FIN
- X PM
122. Tommi Riuttala Open S VaRes
FIN
- X PM
123. Tomi Salo Open - Vantaan reserviläiset
FIN
- X PM
124. Tomi Nieminen Open S MI Vares
FIN
7 A PM
125. Rami Pohtila Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
128. Aku Leinonen Open MI Tres
FIN
- X MM
132. Kari Ojamies Open - Helsingin sissikerho
FIN
3 A MM
133. Tatu Kurttila Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
129. Marko Björkroth Open MI MäRes
FIN
- P MM
134. Aleksi Aukia Open - EsRes
FIN
- W MM
135. Terho Nevasalo Open S Kirkkonummen reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
136. Heikki Majuri Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
137. Juuso Aho Open - VaRes
FIN
- X PM
138. Arto Vainikka Open S VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
139. Perttu Turku Open - Helsingin Sissikerho
FIN
- W MM
140. Jani Mäkijouppila Open - Kirkkonummen seudun res. / PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
141. Petri Lamberg Open - VaRes
FIN
- W MM
143. Helena Laasjärvi Standard L VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
144. Niko Rantanen Open - NuRes
FIN
- W MM
145. Oskari Hellman Open S 7.62 Helsingin Sotilaspoliisikilta
FIN
- W MM
146. Antti Louhikko Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
148. Joonas Rönn Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
149. Antti Kettunen Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
151. Jenni Ketola Open L EAPAK
FIN
6 A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
99

return

Division / Category
Standard
-
15
Total
15
Division / Category
Open
-
84
Total
84