Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Aug. 25, 2022, 4 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
26 Mika Ojanen
Club
LVRU ry
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
47 Jari Salmela
Club
JÄRES
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
49 Jari Karppi
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
51 Janne Ahola
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
62 Ari Kupari
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
66 Jarkko Asplund
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
67 Jani Tuomainen
Club
LVRU
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
76 Anna Juvonen
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
JviRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TRES
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
21 Donn Owsley
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Joni Palomäki
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
52 Kimmo Koivisto
Club
VUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
121 Petri Lamberg
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
7 Sami Kallinen
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
23 Henri Turunen
Club
Karkkilan reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Jussi Ojanen
Club
Kirkres
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
33 Pasi Kesäniemi
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
35 Kai Turunen
Club
Karkkilan reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
57 Tuomas Tuikkala
Club
NoSA/TakoRU
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
83 Joni Mäntylä
Club
NuRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Stadin sissit
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
ARMY ry
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Vantaan Reserviläiset
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Olli Salovaara
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
58 Joona Ilppola
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13 Teemu Eriksson
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
19 Sami Nikki
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
22 Jan Jernmark
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
40 Ville Kinnunen
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
ATC Shooters
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
ATC Shooters
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
48 Ville Hakala
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
69 Tomi Hasu
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
5
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
30 Toni Kurppa
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
54 Esa Jalonen
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
70 Sami Nyfors
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
74 Tommi Sailamaa
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
89 Marko Mikkonen
Club
Hämeenlinnan seudun reserviupseerikerho ry
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
7
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
3 Sami Riikonen
Club
Märes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
43 Jussi Lehtineva
Club
Järvenpään reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
82 Walter Hastig
Club
Kirkkonummen Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TA-kilta
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
106 Jaakko Peni
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
111 Kari Nyström
Club
Munkkivuoren reserviupseerit ry
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
140 Kari Ojamies
Club
Helsingin sissikerho
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 8

#Registered
42
#Max
50
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
TOIMITSIJAT
34 Jukka Jaatinen
Club
PRUK
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
45 Teemu Potkonen
Club
Porvoon Reserviläiset ry
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
46 Kalle Koivula
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
53 Mika Kujala
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
59 Markus Nybonn
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
60 Toni Sarro
Club
PRUK
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
Senior, 7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
71 Sami Sällinen
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
72 Nico Tuominen
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
77 Daniel Renwall
Club
PRUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
80 Sami Valtari
Club
PRUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Porvoon Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
92 Bruce Deschamps
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
93 Tuomas Hirvonen
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
94 Mika Tervahauta
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
98 Petter Lahtinen
Club
TRES
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
103 Mikko Kaskela
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
105 Samu Wikstedt
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
109 Jussi Naski
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
110 Erkki Keränen
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
112 Tuukka Ahoniemi
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
113 Antti Louhikko
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
114 Sami Kouhia
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
115 Tatu Kurttila
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
116 Antti Kettunen
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
118 Tero Lagerstedt
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
119 Antti Junttila
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
120 Pasi Kauppinen
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
122 Petri Karru
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
Senior, 7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
124 Heikki Majuri
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
129 Harri Lastu
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
130 Sami Rämö
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
132 Joose Olli
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
133 Juho Savonen
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
134 Jere Hakanen
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
136 Jesse Tolvanen
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
138 Arto Vainikka
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
141 Janne Pulli
Division
Open
Category
Senior, 7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN