Competitors

Max 90 competitors in main-match, currently 72 registered (72 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 60 competitors in pre-match, currently 54 registered (54 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Riku Heiskanen Standard- - U Kuas
FIN
- X MM
2. Jari Lokasaari Standard- - U KOUA
FIN
1 A MM
3. Petri Papponen Production- - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
4. Anssi Niemi Standard+ - U LMS
FIN
1 A MM
5. Timo Lehtikevari Production- - U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
6. Ilkka Hautala Open+ - U KOUA
FIN
2 A MM
7. Marjo Törn Production Optics- L U KUAS
FIN
- X MM
8. Ville Alahäivälä Production Optics- - U Lakeuden somottajat
FIN
6 A MM
9. Tony Ruohonen Open+ - U SäSA
FIN
- X MM
10. Sampo Tarvainen Production Optics Light- - U KUAS
FIN
7 A MM
11. Jani Granqvist Production Optics- - U Kuas
FIN
- X MM
12. Arto Hautala Revolver- - U Lakeuden Somottajat
FIN
- X MM
13. Valter Fagerholm Standard+ S U JSF Practical
FIN
6 A MM
14. Timo Turunen Classic- - U Rangemasters
FIN
2 A MM
15. Jani Tornikoski Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
8 A MM
16. Timo Auhtola Production- - U KSA
FIN
7 A MM
17. Timo Kauma Open+ - U TorSa
FIN
- A MM
18. Tom Mellen Production- S U VamRes / VamSA
FIN
4 A MM
19. Jouni Yläjärvi Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
8 A MM
20. Sanni Pätsi Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
21. Tuomas Tuikkala Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
7 A MM
22. Ville-Veikko Eskelinen Standard- - U Kuas
FIN
- X MM
23. Reetta Paavola Standard- L U -
FIN
- A MM
24. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
8 A MM
25. Artur Haapaniemi Standard+ - U KOUA
FIN
1 A MM
26. Janne Hautamäki Production Optics- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
14 A PM
27. Antti Urmas Standard- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
13 A PM
28. Topi Taavitsainen Standard- - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM
29. Esa Marjoniemi Classic- - U KSA
FIN
7 A MM
30. Patrik Relander Classic- - U TIPSC
FIN
3 A MM
31. Veikko Suihkonen Open- - U Lakeuden somottajat
FIN
6 A MM
32. Mikael Hakkarainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
33. Petri Piili Open+ - U NoSA
FIN
5 A MM
34. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Production Optics Light- S U VirtA
FIN
8 A MM
35. Tapani Vertanen Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
36. Heikki Ylikangas Open- - U Lakeuden Somottajat ry
FIN
6 A MM
37. Raine Peltokoski Open+ S U VS-VA
FIN
1 A MM
38. Mika Leinonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Kuas
FIN
7 A MM
39. Jyrki Mäkelä Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U vsva
FIN
11 A PM
40. Konsta Elomo Classic- - U Tipsc
FIN
3 A MM
41. Tapani Niemi Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
8 A MM
42. Timo Paananen Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
1 A MM
43. Arttu Mäkelä Standard+ - U NoSa
FIN
5 A MM
44. Henri Sankala Production- - U Pop
FIN
6 A MM
45. Ilkka Holappa Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U RM/ORUK
FIN
2 A MM
46. Jonas Åberg Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
47. Timo Kellokoski Open+ - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
48. Ilona Romu Production Optics- L U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
49. Janne Mäki Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
3 A MM
50. Nico Manninen Standard- - U KOUA
FIN
- X MM
51. Jaska Pätsi Pistol Caliber Carbine- J U Vs-Va
FIN
11 A PM
52. Mika Tapanainen Standard- - U JSF Practical
FIN
6 A MM
53. Olli Salovaara Production Optics Light- SS U SSG
FIN
14 A PM
54. Sampo Mattila Classic- S U RM
FIN
- A MM
55. Mikael Rönnqvist Production- S U VSVA
FIN
3 A MM
56. Juha Lukkarila Standard- - U KOUA
FIN
- X MM
57. Hannu Koivikko Production- - U Kuas
FIN
- X MM
58. Tero Palorinne Production Optics- - U Kuas
FIN
- X MM
59. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
60. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
8 A MM
61. Ville Maununiemi Production Optics- - U RAM
FIN
6 A MM
62. Rami Viidanoja Revolver- - U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
63. Joakim Dahlin Standard- - U JSF Practical
FIN
6 A MM
64. Mikko Koski Standard+ - U VSVA
FIN
13 A PM
65. Esa Laine Production Optics- S U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
66. Teppo Ronkainen Production- - U KAJVA
FIN
2 A MM
67. Mika Marjamäki Open+ - U VS-VA
FIN
5 A MM
68. Jani Kunnari Production- - U TorSA
FIN
- X MM
69. Esa Blom Production- S M vs-va
FIN
1 A MM
70. Niklas Laurin Production- - M HVA
FIN
- X MM
71. Risto Viitala Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
13 A PM
72. Markku Pätsi Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
73. Stefan Holm Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
3 A MM
74. Samuel Tiili Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM
75. Tapio Jokela Production Optics- SS U Vs-Va
FIN
11 A PM
76. Mika Lehtonen Open- - U Range Masters
FIN
2 A MM
77. Aki Pakka Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
13 A PM
78. Jussi Salovaara Production Optics- SS U PoP
FIN
14 A PM
79. Kimmo Veijalainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
5 A MM
80. Casimir Nurminen Production Optics- - U Vsva
FIN
8 A MM
81. Jali-Matti Luomanpää Classic- - U NoSA
FIN
5 A MM
82. Antti Laine Production Optics- - U Euran seudun ampujat
FIN
4 A MM
83. Toni Pyörälä Production- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
84. Jukka Varonen Standard+ SS U Haur
FIN
- X MM
85. Juha Vainio Revolver- - U KSA
FIN
- X MM
86. Juho Venetpalo Production- - U KOUA
FIN
1 A MM
87. Pasi Vähälä Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U PoP
FIN
11 A PM
88. Jani Kössi Production Optics- - U TIPSC
FIN
1 A MM
89. Jussi Niskanen Revolver- - U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
90. vesa kosola Open+ SS U -
FIN
12 A PM
91. Lena Langgard Open- L U VS-VA
FIN
3 A MM
92. Thomas Nummelin Revolver- S U VS-VA
FIN
3 A MM
96. Teemu Salonperä Production Optics- - U Range Masters
FIN
4 A MM
94. Tuomo Murtomäki Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
95. Mika Valkama Revolver+ - U PoP
FIN
12 A PM
97. Saku Harju Production- - U Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
FIN
13 A PM
98. Pasi Mäkelä Production Optics- - U Pop
FIN
14 A PM
99. timo orrenmaa Production Optics- - U POP
FIN
13 A PM
100. Jaakko Palkeinen Production Optics- - U Nosa
FIN
5 A MM
101. Sebastian Slotte Production- - U vsva
FIN
3 A MM
102. Petteri Aro Standard+ S A RM
FIN
- A MM
103. Pasi Niikkonen Classic- - U KaPra
FIN
- X MM
104. Jari Filla Production Optics- - U Vs-Va
FIN
3 A MM
105. Ari Woivalin Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Nosa
FIN
8 A MM
106. Atte Vainionpää Production Optics- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
11 A PM
107. Kaisa Koski Standard+ L U Vs-Va
FIN
7 A MM
108. Kreetta Mäki-Kahra Production- L U PoP
FIN
- X PM
109. Sami Koivunen Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM
110. Tero Mattila Production Optics Light- - U PoP
FIN
13 A PM
111. Pekka Kuukkanen Production Optics Light- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM
112. Jere Finnilä Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Pohjanmaa practical
FIN
10 A PM
113. Pasi Petäjäjärvi Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Range Masters
FIN
2 A MM
114. Juha Lähdesmäki Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Pop ry
FIN
- A MM
115. Sami Ojanpää Production Optics- - U PoP
FIN
- X PM
116. Pauli Rajaniemi Production- - U Pop
FIN
13 A PM
117. Nina Bergström Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
118. Tomi Kivisaari Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U VS-VA
FIN
14 A PM
119. Henri Santahuhta Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Rsa
FIN
- X MM
120. Jyrki Ruutiainen Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U VS-VA
FIN
14 A PM
121. Marko Laine Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
122. Antti Rauhala Production- - U PoP
FIN
14 A PM
123. Panu Rautiainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
7 A MM
124. Leevi Kukkonen Production- - U PoP
FIN
13 A PM
125. Timo Koskela Production- - U PoP
FIN
- X PM
126. Antti Ala-Prinkkilä Production- - U PoP
FIN
12 A PM
127. tommi loukola Production- S U PoP
FIN
10 A PM
128. Tomi Villikka Production Optics Light- - U HVA
FIN
5 A MM
129. Jarno Pispa Production- - U POP
FIN
10 A PM
130. Fiia Pispa Pistol Caliber Carbine- SJ U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
10 A PM
131. Antti Kuusisaari Production Optics Light- - U Lapuan reserviläiset ry
FIN
10 A PM
132. Sami Kaistamaa Open+ - U PoP
FIN
10 A PM
133. Heli Huhtala Production- L U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
10 A PM
134. Vesa Lähteinen Production- - U SaSa
FIN
- X MM
135. Antti Piri Production Optics- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
13 A PM
136. Matti Kumpunen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Ivalon Urheiluampujat ry
FIN
10 A PM
137. Ville Iivarinen Open+ - U KoiLA
FIN
10 A PM
138. Kai Sillanpää Production Optics- S U PoP
FIN
13 A PM
139. Jussi Väliniemi Production- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
14 A PM
140. Jani Kontola Production Optics- - U PoP
FIN
14 A PM
141. Miika Tuulihovi Production- - U Pohjanmaan Practical
FIN
12 A PM
142. Salla Pihlajaniemi Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U JuRy
FIN
7 A MM
143. Olli Ojanpää Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Jury
FIN
7 A MM
144. Lauri Annala Production- - U PoP
FIN
10 A PM
145. Jesse Lindholm Production- - U SJK res/Pop
FIN
10 A PM
146. Hannu Lahti Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U AseS
FIN
11 A PM
147. Pasi-Pekka Puska Production Optics- S U PoP / Peräseinäjoen Reserviläiset ry
FIN
14 A PM
148. Juha Ojala Production- - D PoP
FIN
14 A PM
149. Erkki Ritoniemi Open+ S U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
14 A PM
150. Akseli Koski Open- - U ATC Shooters
FIN
1 A MM
151. Emil Filla Production Optics- J U Vs-Va
FIN
3 A MM
152. Liisa Jokela Production Optics- L U -
FIN
11 A PM
153. Kalle Piirainen Production- - U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
154. Kari Voltti Production Optics Light- - U PoP
FIN
13 A PM
155. Pentti Vainio Open+ S U KSA
FIN
7 A MM
156. Toni Ruokonen Open+ - U PoP
FIN
12 A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
126

return

Division / Category
Production
SJ
0
SS
2
L
1
-
26
J
0
S
5
Total
34
Division / Category
Standard
SJ
0
SS
0
L
2
-
11
J
0
S
4
Total
17
Division / Category
Open
SJ
0
SS
1
L
1
-
12
J
0
S
3
Total
17
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
SJ
0
SS
1
L
0
-
6
J
0
S
1
Total
8
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
SJ
1
SS
0
L
2
-
9
J
1
S
5
Total
18
Division / Category
Production Optics
SJ
0
SS
2
L
2
-
14
J
1
S
3
Total
22
Division / Category
Revolver
SJ
0
SS
0
L
0
-
3
J
0
S
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Classic
SJ
0
SS
0
L
0
-
5
J
0
S
1
Total
6