Register »

Competitors

Max 48 competitors in main-match, currently 48 registered (48 approved, 0 pending) and 2 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 6 registered (6 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Benedicte Adelheide Production- L U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
3 A MM
2. Øystein Soleng Production Optics- - U Nsk
NOR
- A MM
3. Rune Hovde Classic- - U TFS
NOR
3 A MM
4. Øystein Skog Production- - U IDS
NOR
7 A MM
5. Halvor Odden Production- - U StorFSK
NOR
6 A MM
6. Christian Karlsen Production- - U IDS
NOR
7 A MM
7. Geir Kvæl Production- S U SDS
NOR
9 A PM
55. Mats Rindahl Johansen Open+ - U HPK DS
NOR
6 A MM
9. Kenneth Arild Production- - U Nsk
NOR
7 A MM
10. Sølve Lillerødvann Standard- - U PDS
NOR
4 A MM
11. Christian Følvik Production- - U SDS
NOR
9 A PM
12. Knut Bergsbakk Production Optics- - U MDS
NOR
3 A MM
13. Kenny Christiansen Open- - U PDS
NOR
4 A MM
14. Hauke Reimers Production- - U PDS
NOR
4 A MM
15. Freddy Eriksen Production- S B Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere
NOR
9 A PM
16. Eivind Berg Standard- - U PDS
NOR
5 A MM
17. Petter Berg-Mortensen Production- - U PDS
NOR
5 A MM
18. Christer Lorentsen Standard- - U PDS
NOR
4 A MM
19. Kent-ole Edvardsen Open+ - U SDS
NOR
1 A MM
20. Tor Erik Sarassen Standard- - U PDS
NOR
4 A MM
21. Mikael Brattøy Production- - U SDS
NOR
8 A MM
22. Viggo Svanstrøm Standard- - U HPK DS
NOR
- A MM
23. Raymond Bertheussen Production- - U IDS
NOR
7 A MM
24. Andreas Hilmarsen Production- - U -
NOR
9 A PM
25. Remi Leonhardsen Production Optics- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS)
NOR
3 A MM
26. Joakim Blix Jaksland Production- S U Narvik Dynamiske Skyttere
NOR
- A MM
27. Torgrim Jakobsen Production- - U SDS
NOR
8 A MM
28. Hans Arthur Heggli Standard- - U PDS
NOR
5 A MM
29. Vegar Gabrielsen Production Optics- - C Narvik praktiske skyttere
NOR
1 A MM
30. Eivind Stavem Aagnes Production- - U SDS
NOR
8 A MM
31. Runar Myrland Pettersen Production- - U SDS
NOR
8 A MM
32. Roald Sandnes Standard- - U Salten Dynamiske Sportskyttere
NOR
5 A MM
33. Gjermund Skog Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
7 A MM
34. Kevin Heltne Open+ - U SDS
NOR
- A MM
35. Brage Dåbakk Production- - U sds
NOR
8 A MM
36. Stein Erik Gullvik Production- S U Salten dynamiske
NOR
- X MM
37. Lars Morten Liseth Production Optics Light- - U Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
8 A MM
38. Andre Jensen Production- - U NPK/NPS
NOR
1 A MM
39. Finn Arne Følvik Classic- S U Sds
NOR
9 A PM
40. Bjørnar Karlsen Production- - U Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
2 A MM
44. Torfinn Langwell Standard- - U SDS
NOR
9 A PM
42. Geir Magne Danielsen Production- S U Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb
NOR
- A MM
43. Tom Cato Karlsen Production- - U Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
2 A MM
45. Filip Jakobsson Production Optics- - U LXSSF
SWE
2 A MM
46. Niklas Vik Production Optics- - U Lxssf
SWE
2 A MM
47. Richard Normann Production- - U Sds
NOR
7 A MM
48. Bjørn Madsen Production- - U Salten Dynamiske
NOR
1 A MM
49. Espen Larssen Production- - U SDS
NOR
5 A MM
50. Jonas Mannela Standard- - U Laxforsens SSF
SWE
2 A MM
51. Simon Engan Production- - U SDS
NOR
- A MM
52. jim sæther Production- - U Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere
NOR
3 A MM
53. Kent Säker Production Optics- - U LXSSF
SWE
2 A MM
54. Helge Akerhaugen Production- SS U SDS
NOR
1 A MM
56. Ragnar Sælø Production- - U Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere
NOR
4 A MM
57. Trond Fredrik Johansen Production Optics- - U HPK DS
NOR
6 A MM
58. Hugo M Hansen Production- S C Setermoen Sportsskytter Klubb
NOR
- W MM
59. Krister Skog Production Optics- - U HDS
NOR
- W MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
50
SWE
4

return

Division / Category
Classic
S
1
L
0
SS
0
-
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
S
0
L
0
SS
0
-
9
Total
9
Division / Category
Open
S
0
L
0
SS
0
-
4
Total
4
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
S
0
L
0
SS
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
S
4
L
1
SS
1
-
23
Total
29
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
L
0
SS
0
-
9
Total
9