Squadding opens for approved competitors July 8, 2022, 6 p.m., and closes Sept. 5, 2022, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Ari Honkala | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
48 Ari-Pekka Tiainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | MA | FIN |
51 Antti Saar | Open | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
58 Jari Rastas | Open | None | Unclassified | MA | FIN |
65 Mikko Nykänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Juvan Ampujat | FIN |
99 Heikki Tiihonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat Ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Olli Ojanpää | Standard | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
35 Salla Pihlajaniemi | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
59 Ville Alahäivälä | Standard | None | Unclassified | Lakeuden somottajat | FIN |
84 Jari Annala | Modified | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
97 Erkki Ritoniemi | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Turkka Tengström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
22 Eetu Kuisma | Open | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
28 Roope Tengström | Open | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
42 Sami Nieminen | Open | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
69 Jarkko Laukia | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | ATC Shooters | FIN |
146 Kim Leppänen | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Jani Niskanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
76 Konrad Bucki | Modified | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
78 Mika Riste | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
82 Kari Mäki | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
102 Jani Jaakkola | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pohjoisen Keski-Suomen Toiminta-ampujat ry | FIN |
103 Mona Nordberg | Standard Manual | Lady | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Joni Klinga | Standard | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
45 Taneli Fabritius | Standard | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
46 Ville Pasila | Standard | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
83 Jaakko Viitala | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
88 Ari Woivalin | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
94 Janne Syrjänen | Open | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Ilkka Holappa | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RM/ORUK | FIN |
11 Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju | Open | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
26 Mika Lehtonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
30 Juha Riihimäki | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RMY | FIN |
104 Marko Mäkeläinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Hapa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Sami Miettinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
18 Henri Turunen | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
23 Max Käär | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
38 Sergei Markozov | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
43 Kai Turunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
52 Jussi Lehto | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Hannu Mäkelä | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
14 Tapio Kinnunen | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
20 Heikki Ylikangas | Open | None | Unclassified | Lakeuden Somottajat ry | FIN |
49 Pasi Viitala | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
63 Juha Lukkarila | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
119 Ari Keränen | Standard | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
73 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
85 Tony Ruohonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
106 Lilian Telanne | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | TaU | FIN |
117 Juho Hietala | Standard | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tero Palorinne | Open | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
2 Sampo Tarvainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
5 Jani Granqvist | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
32 Jarkko Lappalainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
39 Hannu Koivikko | Open | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
55 Ville-Veikko Eskelinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jorma Rissanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
34 Lauri Nousiainen | Open | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
57 Anssi Vääriskoski | Standard | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
75 Antti Seppänen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
77 Timo Rantonen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Mikael Ekberg | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
98 Marko Reinikainen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Tomi Kivisaari | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
47 Kimmo Välivainio | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
53 Kaj-Erik Sandström | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS - VA | FIN |
113 Niklas Oksanen | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
116 Jani Tornikoski | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
121 Olli Hautero | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 Thomas Nummelin | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
112 Mika Ylinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
115 Casimir Nurminen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vsva | FIN |
141 Matti Kasurinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
143 Harri Paalijärvi | Open | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Sanni Pätsi | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
33 Sampo Mattila | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
108 Jaska Pätsi | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
120 Markku Pätsi | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Anne Hautamäki | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
24 Sami Hautamäki | Modified | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
67 Antti Urmas | Modified | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
71 Esa Laine | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
81 Nina Bergström | Modified | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
114 Raine Peltokoski | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Jari Filla | Modified | None | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
70 Antti Piri | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
80 Jussi Niskanen | Modified | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
91 Emil Filla | Modified | Junior | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
110 Matti Mikkola | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
122 Jesse Lindholm | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Janne Vuorela | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
123 Mikko Koski | Open | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
124 Aki Pakka | Open | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
125 Lena Langgard | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
126 Jonas Lundvik | Open | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
127 Pauli Mäki-Lohiluoma | Open | None | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
128 Tapio Jokela | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | VA -VS | USA |
129 Liisa Jokela | Open | Lady | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
130 Jonas Åberg | Open | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
131 Jyrki Ruutiainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
132 Esa Blom | Open | Senior | Master | vs-va | FIN |
133 Mattias Bergström | Open | None | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
134 Sami Tapper | Open | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
135 Jyrki Aronen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
136 Mauri Sevola | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
137 Peter Lindström | Open | None | Unclassified | Vs-va | FIN |
138 Kaisa Koski | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
139 Lars-Christian Holmström | Open | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
140 Jan Backman | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
142 Andreas Nordmyr | Open | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
144 Tommi Hartman | Open | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
145 Mika Hakola | Open | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |