Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Aug. 21, 2022, 8 a.m., and closes Aug. 26, 2022, 2 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
6 Kaj Cederberg
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
HVA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
18 Markus Karlsson
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
21 Panu Saikkonen
Club
HVA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
22 Lumi Saikkonen
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Olli Salovaara
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
5 Heikki Juhola
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
14 Henri Heikel
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
25 Patrick Ståhl
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
28 Juhani Jalkanen
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
32 Danilo Ribas
Club
HVA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
30 Teemu Makkonen
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Kari Jääski
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
10 Timo Mikkonen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
11 Timo Rinne
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
16 Hannu Napari
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
27 Mikael Er
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Ilkka Koljonen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
33 Mika P Mäkinen
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
13 Kari Tuominen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
15 Alexey Mustonen
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
17 Jussi Moilanen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
20 Andrei Sergejev
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
34 Sami Kouhia
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
2
#Max
2
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
3 Jani Nordman
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN