Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 21, 2022, 4 p.m., and closes Aug. 26, 2022, 10 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Hannu Antikainen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
6 Kaj Cederberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
8 Heikki Kivistö | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
18 Markus Karlsson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
21 Panu Saikkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
22 Lumi Saikkonen | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
24 Olli Salovaara | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Markus Kivimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
5 Heikki Juhola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
14 Henri Heikel | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
23 Klaus-Emil Pakalen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat | FIN |
25 Patrick Ståhl | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
28 Juhani Jalkanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
32 Danilo Ribas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jonas Nordfors | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
19 Timo Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
30 Teemu Makkonen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
31 Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
35 Mikael Hakkarainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
36 Kari Jääski | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Timo Mikkonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
11 Timo Rinne | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
16 Hannu Napari | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
27 Mikael Er | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
29 Ilkka Koljonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
33 Mika P Mäkinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Pirkka Jalasjoki | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
13 Kari Tuominen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
15 Alexey Mustonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
17 Jussi Moilanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
20 Andrei Sergejev | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
34 Sami Kouhia | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Mikael Kaislaranta | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
3 Jani Nordman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |