Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Aug. 31, 2022, noon, and closes Nov. 24, 2022, noon. 1 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
LØRDAG 09.00
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
5 Ronnie Holmen
Club
Kristiansand Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
6 Vetle Aamodt
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Even Hanssen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
LSS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Sigurd Lindland
Club
Kristiansand Sportskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Truls Vikoyr
Club
Kristiansand sportskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
33 Daniel Lerøen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Kristiansand sport skyting
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
55 Mats Nor
Club
Kristiansand Sportskyttere (KSS)
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
LØRDAG 13.00
9 jon tellefsen
Club
GSS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
21 Martin Evensen
Club
DSSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Kristiansand sportskyttere
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
52 Vidar Mortensen
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
60 Ben Eftestøl
Club
Gyland Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
13
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
SØNDAG 09.00
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Atle Rønning
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 Egil Hetland
Club
Hå sportskytter
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hå sportsskyttere
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Greipstad sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Kristiansand sportskyttere
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
45 Magne Solberg
Club
Kristiansand Sportsskyttere
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Kristiansand Sportskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
17
#Max
17
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
SØNDAG 13.00
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Club
Kristiansand Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Rasmus Klausen
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Linn Bakkemo
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Kristiansand Sportsskyttetr
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Lista Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Daniel Forsmo
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Olav Vatne
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
36 Christian Berg
Club
Sokndal pistolklubb
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
39 Daniel Eide
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
46 Atle Tveit
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Kristiansand Sportskyttere
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
49 Sindre Nyland
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR