Squads return

Squadding opens for approved competitors Nov. 7, 2022, 5 p.m., and closes Jan. 27, 2023, 11 p.m..

add to favourites   

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club: -
Open
Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
18 Rami Pohtila
Club: -
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
20 Sami Sällinen
Club: -
Open
Senior, Military
Unclassified
Region
FIN
25 Harri Lastu
Club: -
Open
7.62
Unclassified
Region
FIN
47 Markus Ojalehto
Club: -
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
59 Ville Hakala
Club: -
Open
Junior, Military
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club: VaRes
Open
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club: -
Open
Junior, Military
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Jani Tuominen
Club: -
Standard
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
26 Antti Kettunen
Club: -
Open
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
27 Arttu Ahlfors
Club: -
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
53 Antti Ursin
Club: -
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
54 Juho Savonen
Club: -
Open
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Markus Nybonn
Club: -
Open
7.62
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club: -
Open
Military
Unclassified
Region
FIN
15 Samuel Juntunen
Club: -
Open
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
16 Joonas Rönn
Club: -
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
33 Jussi Naski
Club: -
Open
Junior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
43 Antti Louhikko
Club: -
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
62 Joose Olli
Club: TurRes
Open
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club: VaRes
Open
Lady, Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
35 Mika Kujala
Club: VaRes
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
49 Ville Lehti
Club: Vantaan Reserviläiset (VaRes)
Standard
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
50 Salla Rantanen
Club: -
Open
Lady, Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
56 Panu Kauppinen
Club: Vantaan reserviläiset
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
64 Teemu Potkonen
Club: VaRes
Open
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
75 Mika Nieminen
Club: VaRes
Open
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
28 Roope Brander
Club: -
Open
Junior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Roni Brander
Club: VaRes
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Sami Nikki
Club: -
Open
Junior, Military, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
40 Mika Tervahauta
Club: -
Open
Senior, 7.62, Military
Unclassified
Region
FIN
67 Niko Ilomäki
Club: VaRes
Open
Military
Unclassified
Region
FIN
69 Olli Salovaara
Club: -
Open
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club: -
Open
7.62, Military
Unclassified
Region
FIN
31 Teemu Leino
Club: -
Open
Junior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
34 Henri Heikel
Club: -
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Ossi Ahola
Club: -
Open
Junior, Military, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club: -
Open
Lady, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
45 Marcus Frangén
Club: -
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
71 Niko Korsow
Club: VaRes
Open
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
72 Tero Mara
Club: VaRes
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 7

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
19 Olli Mikkonen
Club: -
Open
Junior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Harri Hellgren
Club: -
Open
Junior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club: -
Open
Senior, 7.62
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club: -
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
66 Jari Cederberg
Open
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
68 Tatu Kurttila
Club: VaRes
Open
Junior, Military
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 8

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
9 Max Käär
Club: -
Open
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
13 Nico Tuominen
Club: -
Standard
Junior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
17 Kai Mäkinen
Club: -
Standard
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
57 Mika Lahtinen
Club: -
Standard
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
58 Markku Soininen
Club: -
Open
Junior, Senior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
63 Jesse Tolvanen
Club: -
Open
Junior, 7.62, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
70 Petri Haverinen
Club: VaRes
Open
Junior, Special 1
Unclassified
Region
FIN
76 Mauri Hahtomaa
Club: Vares
Open
Junior
Unclassified
Region
FIN