Squads return

Squadding opens for approved competitors Oct. 11, 2022, 10 a.m., and closes Oct. 21, 2022, 10 a.m..

add to favourites   

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lördag förmiddag
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
1 Gabriel Gherman Production Optics- None Unclassified VDS
SWE
10 Tomas Hallberg Production Optics- None Unclassified Berga SKF
SWE
11 Dijon Perera Standard- Senior Unclassified ESs
SWE
12 Peter Stavling Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior C Stockholms LVF
SWE
16 Robin Rikardsson Production- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
25 Hans Bardosson Production Optics- Super Senior Unclassified VADS
SWE
27 Lars Noréus Standard- None Unclassified VADS
SWE
29 Jakob Tollstorp Production- None Unclassified BallisticS
SWE
30 Johan Tollstorp Production- None Unclassified Ballistic Sweden
SWE
33 Lukas Mattsson Production Optics- None Unclassified BallisticS
SWE
34 Daniel Decewicz Production Optics- None Unclassified VADS
SWE
47 Nicolas Hammarström Production- None Unclassified Livgardets skytteförening
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lördag eftermiddag
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
3 Sebastian Vestlund Standard- None Unclassified VADS
SWE
4 Alexandra Shamloo Standard- Lady Unclassified VADS
SWE
5 Mikael Kenson Production- Senior Unclassified Storstockholms Skytteförening Alpha
SWE
6 Gabriel Hübinette Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
8 Robert Pettersson Open- Senior Unclassified VADS
SWE
14 Robert Becker Production- None Unclassified VADS
SWE
15 Walter Kitzinger Open- Super Senior Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
31 Magnus Lindblå Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Rosersberg
SWE
35 Magnus Kumbrant Standard- Senior Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
39 Johan Landing Production- Super Senior Unclassified Vads
SWE
41 Fredrik Fälth Open- None Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
43 Johan Olofsson Production- None Unclassified Livgardets Skytteförening
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 3

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Söndag förmiddag
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
17 Alfredo W Production- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
21 Daniel Nordström Production- None Unclassified Team ONYX
SWE
22 David Lindhe Production- Senior Unclassified Team Onyx
SWE
23 Johannes Erngren Production Optics- None Unclassified Team ONYX
SWE
DNS 24 Patrik Selinder Open+ Senior Unclassified Team ONYX
SWE
28 Stefan Jakobsson Production Optics- None Unclassified Varpsund Arena Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
DNS 38 Henke Nilsson Standard+ Senior B Rosersberg
SWE
42 Fredrik Ulfhielm Production Optics- None Unclassified Rosersberg
SWE
44 Anders Bergsten Production- Senior Unclassified Livgardets skytteförening
SWE
45 Alexander Bergsten Kruse Production- Super Junior Unclassified Livgardet skytteförening
SWE
49 Patrik Ongaro Production- None Unclassified Varpsund Arena Dynamiska skyttar
SWE
51 Andre du Toit Production Optics- None Unclassified ASIF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 4

#Registered
13
#Max
14
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Söndag eftermiddag
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
2 Marianne Schön Production Optics- Lady Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
7 Joakim Bonde Production- None Unclassified VADS
SWE
9 Timur Lundholm Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
18 Stefan Ekstedt Production Optics- Super Senior Unclassified Varpsund Arena Dynamiskaskyttar
SWE
19 Henrik Olsson Lilja Production- Senior Unclassified Lövsta skf
SWE
26 Hans Jarosch Open+ None Unclassified VADS
SWE
32 Erik Bjalkvall Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
36 Torbjörn Gebrat Production- Senior Unclassified SPSF
SWE
37 Daniel Gulle Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
40 Torbjörn Sjöström Production Optics- None Unclassified BallisticS
SWE
46 Michael Fondelius Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
DNS 48 Markus Uvell Production Optics- None Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
53 Christoffer Malmström Production- None Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE