Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
earlyshift lørdag- 08.00-13.00
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
7 Hanne Jensen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Harstad pistolklubb dynamisk
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
11 Ola Solvang
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Andre Jensen
Club
NPK/NPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Filip Jacobson
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Niklas Vik
Club
Lxssf
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
lateshift lørdag 14-00- 19.00
9 Geir K Hansen
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Kent Säker
Club
LXSSF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hålogaland Dynamiske sportsskytterklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hålogaland Dynamiske Sportsskytterklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Rune Flåten
Club
Narvik Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
prematch squad
Club
Narvik Dynamiske Skyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
4 Lisa Augensen
Club
Narvik Praktiske Skyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Narvik Praktiske skyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Fredrik Eide
Club
NPK/NPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Felix Magnusson
Club
NPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Narvik praktiske skyttere
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR