Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 18, 2023, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Stig-Olav Hauge | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
8 Sveinung Eikenes | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
15 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
16 Thor Milde | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
42 Mathias Brede | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
53 Sven Erik Lynne | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
57 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
66 Tom Jonas Røysheim | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Bjørn. H Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
17 Alexander Bull | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
22 Kenneth Svee | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
25 Anders Røine | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
30 Kenneth Nøsterud | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
45 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
54 Artur Trindade Martinho | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
56 Tore Haugli | Standard- | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
64 Andre Svarthol | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
65 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Geir A. B. Wollmann | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
9 Tonje Jin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
10 Martin Opedal-Singsaas | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
12 Per A Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
24 Erik Andli | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
26 Jon Skyttermoen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
29 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
33 Harald Storhaug Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
48 Viktor Løsch Danneborg | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Akadynamisk | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Anders Martin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
21 Stefano Ciccarelli | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Oslo Vestre Sportssyttere | NOR |
23 Henrik Neegaard | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
27 Helge Atle Rønningsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
31 Ken Mikal Wongyarit Bangsund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
32 Lukas Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Asker pistol klubb | NOR |
37 Kenneth Snarli | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
46 Jonathan Kennedy | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
49 Jone Fuglestad | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
50 Espen Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Morten Holland | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
20 Einar Johan Holst | Open- | Super Senior | C | OKTS | NOR |
35 Thomas Gøytil | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
36 Øivind Johnsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
55 Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
58 Robert Hamara | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
59 Gjermund Skog | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
60 Øyvind B. Haddeland | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
61 Kjetil Meisal | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
62 Øistein Haagensen | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Oslo Vestre Sportsskyttere | NOR |
63 Christian Haagensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
67 Kevin Dybvig Nyaas | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
5 Marianne Barbo | Standard- | Lady | C | SSL | NOR |
11 Nils Einar Eide | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
13 Malkiat Singh | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | okts | NOR |
18 Lars Flugstad | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
19 Fred Erik Kildal | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
28 Rune Vikeby | Production- | Super Senior | B | SSL | NOR |
41 Aleksander Norr | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
44 Håvard Rekanes | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
51 Olav Delphin | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |