Squadding opens for approved competitors Dec. 30, 2022, 6 p.m., and closes Jan. 6, 2023, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Rune Toft | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
3 Carl-Magnus Nilsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
4 Fredrik Andreas Østvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
10 Hans Martin Ese | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
13 Jan Ove Midtun | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
17 Atle Meyer | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
22 Stein Aksel Nestaas | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
23 Tommas Skår | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
25 Konrad Vike Solomianko | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
33 Andre Storskjær | Production- | None | Unclassified | narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Frode Instefjord | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
5 Petter Solås | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
11 John Sigvald Skauge | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
14 Tor Holst | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK - Bergen, Norway | NOR |
18 Trond Mjåtveit Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
20 Kristian Hundven | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
29 Eirik Ormehaug | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
30 Martin Bruvoll | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
31 Kjetil Orre | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
32 Ove Toranger | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Rune Wichmann Haldorsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
7 Ole-Edvard Hagen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
DNS 8 Stig Gøran Olsen | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
12 Arne Monsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
15 Ola Sørland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
16 Frederik Engevik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
19 Trygve Tønnessen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
21 Rune Toresen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
24 Trygve André Tønnessen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
27 Morten Myking | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Nordhordland Pistolklubb (NHPK) | NOR |