Squadding opens for approved competitors Sept. 4, 2023, 10 a.m., and closes Sept. 15, 2023, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ole André Veiberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
2 Jan Ove Midtun | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
5 Rune Wichmann Haldorsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
8 Per Allen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergen pistolklubb | NOR |
11 Rune Toft | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
15 Inga Vollert | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
17 Arne Monsen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP/BSK | NOR |
27 Terje Eikemo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
30 Andre Storskjær | Production- | None | Unclassified | narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
31 Eirik Ormehaug | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Frode Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP-HOS | NOR |
6 Geir Irgens | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bep | NOR |
9 Harald Kismul | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
10 Michal Lorenc | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
12 Martin Bruvoll | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
13 Asbjørn Ryum Marsh | Classic- | Junior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
14 Johan Marsh | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
25 Hans Martin Ese | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
26 Odd Eirik Smistad | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ola Sørland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
7 Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
18 Mikkel Gullstein | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
19 Vidar Wennevik | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
23 Kasia Røe | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
28 Stein Aksel Nestaas | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
29 Kristian Hundven | Open- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Trond Henrikssen | Production- | Grand Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
24 Espen Nytun | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |