Squads return

Squadding opens for approved competitors June 1, 2024, 8 p.m., and closes Aug. 11, 2024, 8 p.m..

add to favourites   

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lauantai 9-17.30
Club: SäSA
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club: SäSA
Production Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
103 Eetu Kuisma
Club: SäSA
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
117 Teresa Hellgren
Production-
Lady
Unclassified
Region
FIN
220 Samuli Suokas
Production-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
244 Mikko Hazmuka
Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
251 Mikael Kauranen
Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
252 Arto Santala
Club: RASSI
Production Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 2

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lauantai 9-17.30
43 Tom Vähä-Salo
Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
60 Mikael Er
Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
61 Michael Place
Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Production Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
78 Henri Heikel
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
91 Timo Hakulinen
Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
106 Matti Kauppi
Production Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
111 Marko Männikkö
Production Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
175 Toni Pyörälä
Production-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
227 Lasse Koskela
Production Optics-
Grand Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 3

#Registered
4
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lauantai 9-17.30
32 Matti Kivi
Open-
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
125 Harri Hellgren
Production-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
139 Kaj Cederberg
Standard-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
181 Pasi Kumpulainen
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 4

#Registered
5
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lauantai 9-17.30
102 Hannu Antikainen
Production Optics-
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
119 Jussi Salovaara
Club: PoP
Production Optics-
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
133 Olli Salovaara
Production Optics-
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
163 Antti Urmas
Club: Pohjanmaa Practical
Open+
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
202 Pasi Mäkelä
Club: Pop
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lauantai 9-17.30
28 Henri Turunen
Open-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Kai Turunen
Production Optics-
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
66 Laura Viskari
Open-
Lady
Unclassified
Region
FIN
74 Jesse Saarela
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
76 Calvin Truong
Club: -
Open+
None
Unclassified
Region
USA
83 Lauri Jantunen
Open+
None
Master
Region
FIN
Open+
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
238 Mikko Lehtinen
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
291 Ilja Harju
Club: HAUR
Production-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 6

#Registered
3
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lauantai 9-17.30
Club: HaPa
Open-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club: P-k ipsc
Open-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
222 Ville Väistö
Club: P-K:n IPSC
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 7

#Registered
3
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lauantai 9-17.30
96 Kalle Halinen
Club: ATCS
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club: Ksa
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
138 Miia Laakkonen
Club: KSA
Open-
Lady
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 8

#Registered
4
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lauantai 9-17
34 Janne Syrjänen
Club: HaPA
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
120 Aki Pöllänen
Club: HaPA Ry
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
182 Aki Hurtta
Club: HaPa
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club: HaPA
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 9

#Registered
2
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lauantai 9-17
154 Timo Jetsonen
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
162 Pasi Pennanen
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 10

#Registered
0
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lauantai 9-17
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 11

#Registered
0
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lauantai 9-17
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 12

#Registered
9
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lauantai 9-17
Club: TIPSC
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Sami Laaksonen
Club: TIPSC
Production Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club: TIPSC
Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
89 Hannu Appelsiin
Club: Tipsc
Production Optics-
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
95 Vesa Lehtonen
Club: TIPSC
Production Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
110 Esa Aaltonen
Club: TIPSC
Production Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
165 Tomi Virtanen
Club: Sasa
Production Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
194 Reino Lujan
Club: Tipsc
Open-
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
253 Mikko Lehto
Club: TIPSC
Standard-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 13

#Registered
5
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunnuntai 9-18
31 Aki Lahdenranta
Open+
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
112 Hannu Aronsson
Production Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
124 Jukka Viikari
Club: HaPa
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
283 Minna Saario
Open-
Lady Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
284 Kimmo Saario
Open-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 14

#Registered
4
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunnuntai 9-18
122 Jonas Åberg
Production-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
130 Risto Viitala
Production-
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
135 Lauri Annala
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
172 Joni Nuvola
Club: KouMas
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 15

#Registered
1
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunnuntai 9-18
246 Niko Pikkarainen
Club: Porkkalan ampujat
Production Optics-
None
C
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunnuntai 9-18
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 17

#Registered
4
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunnuntai 9-18
45 Sanni Pätsi
Club: VS-VA
Production Optics-
Lady
Unclassified
Region
FIN
105 Tapio Jokela
Club: VS-VA
Production Optics-
Grand Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
123 Jaska Pätsi
Club: Vs-Va
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
126 Jussi Pätsi
Club: VS-VA
Production Optics-
Junior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 18

#Registered
1
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunnuntai 9-18
196 Hannu Maunula
Production-
Super Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunnuntai 9-18
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunnuntai 9-18
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 21

#Registered
1
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunnuntai 9-18
131 Sampo Mattila
Club: OMAS
Open+
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 22

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunnuntai 9-18
Open+
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Sami Haaranen
Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
41 Santeri Suni
Open+
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Open+
None
Master
Region
FIN
161 Jarno Haimila
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
171 Teemu Sormunen
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club: Kuas
Classic-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
213 Heikki Tikkanen
Club: Kuas
Open+
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Production Optics-
Lady
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 23

#Registered
5
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunnuntai 9-18
Open-
Senior
C
Region
FIN
49 Miika Lehtinen
Club: PAS
Production-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club: PAS
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
141 Marko Sutinen
Production-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Production Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 24

#Registered
3
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunnuntai 9-18
Club: KSA
Open+
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
85 Juha Vainio
Club: KSA
Open+
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
115 Esa Marjoniemi
Club: KSA
Open+
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 25

#Registered
1
#Max
5
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa to-pe
16 Ahsan Ul Haque
Production-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 26

#Registered
1
#Max
5
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa to-pe
13 Janne Tanttu
Production Optics-
Senior
Unclassified
Region
FIN
add to favourites   

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
5
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa to-pe
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 28

#Registered
0
#Max
5
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa to-pe
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
5
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa to-pe
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
5
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa to-pe
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
5
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa to-pe
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 32

#Registered
0
#Max
5
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa to-pe
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 33

#Registered
0
#Max
5
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa to-pe
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 34

#Registered
2
#Max
5
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Esikisa to-pe
Production Optics-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN
15 Risto Immonen
Production-
None
Unclassified
Region
FIN