Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Stian Næss | Klasse 1 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
2 Bjørn Tore Horntvedt | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
3 Petter Korsell | Klasse 5 | Senior | Unclassified | Fssl | NOR |
4 Kjersti Omsland | Klasse 5 | None | Unclassified | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
13 Petter Joachim Angel Joachimsen | Klasse 1 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
16 Alexander Jørgen Thorgersen | Klasse 1 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
21 Dag Marius Andersen | Klasse 1 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
27 Aksel Jahre Mustaparta | Klasse 3 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
31 Per Arve Iversen | Klasse 1 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
33 Magnus Nordby | Klasse 5 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 André Thingstad | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
15 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Klasse 2 | None | D | FSSD | NOR |
17 Thomas Sørensen | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
18 Lars Jacob Christensen | Klasse 2 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
29 Jonas Thingstad | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
34 Martin Due | Klasse 2 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Kjersti Omsland | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
6 Bjørn Tore Horntvedt | Klasse 4 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
7 Petter Korsell | Klasse 2 | Senior | Unclassified | Fssl | NOR |
11 Stian Næss | Klasse 5 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
14 Petter Joachim Angel Joachimsen | Klasse 5 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
20 Alexander Jørgen Thorgersen | Klasse 4 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
23 Dag Marius Andersen | Klasse 4 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
25 Aksel Jahre Mustaparta | Klasse 5 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
32 Per Arve Iversen | Klasse 5 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
35 Magnus Nordby | Klasse 2 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 André Thingstad | Klasse 5 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
19 Lars Jacob Christensen | Klasse 5 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
30 Jonas Thingstad | Klasse 5 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
36 William Sørensen | Klasse 1 | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
37 Martin Due | Klasse 4 | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |