Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 24, 2023, 4 p.m., and closes Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Matti Kauppila | Military | None | Unclassified | JviRes | FIN |
18 Henri Granroth | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
26 Donn Owsley | Military | Senior | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
28 Tero Mara | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
30 Mikko Pystynen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Reservin lääkintäupseerit | FIN |
39 Mika Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU | FIN |
45 Kimmo Koivisto | Military | None | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
64 Timo Ojala | Military | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
DNS 70 Aki Kontinen | Military | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
73 Arthur Haasmaa | Military | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
90 Matti Lahtinen | Military | 7.62 | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
99 Aki Lahdenranta | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Salla Rantanen | Military | Lady, Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
37 Teemu Eriksson | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
42 Jan Jernmark | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
44 Tomi Henttinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
50 Jouko Poutanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Espoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
52 Panu Kauppinen | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
68 Toni Kurppa | Open | None | Unclassified | Espoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
69 Aleksi Aukia | Military | None | Unclassified | Espoon Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
74 Sampo Muhonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Tapiolan Reservinupseerit TARU-RY | FIN |
91 Mika Kujala | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
105 Joona Ilppola | Military | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
114 Teemu Eerola | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
151 Janne Hulikkala | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Ta kilta | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Nico Tuominen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
17 Arto Tuisku | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
24 Ilkka Meriläinen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | TaRU | FIN |
40 Niklas Westerstråhle | Open | None | Unclassified | Teekkari Ampujat | FIN |
56 Simo Puntari | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
65 Jussi Viitamäki | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
89 Jari Jääskeläinen | Military | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
95 Matti Salioja | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Punkalaitumen RU | FIN |
115 Ville Hakala | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
116 Aleksi Vääriskoski | Military | None | Unclassified | TST | FIN |
117 Anssi Vääriskoski | Open | None | Unclassified | ATC Shooters | FIN |
125 Jussi Naski | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Teemu Leino | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
7 Marko Lönnqvist | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
8 Arttu Ahlfors | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
9 Joonas Rönn | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
15 Aku Hiltunen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
16 Tom Vähä-Salo | Military | None | Unclassified | EAPAK | FIN |
29 Roope Suuronen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
51 Harri Vuorialho | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
53 Petteri Partinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
67 Ari Kupari | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
79 Jarkko Asplund | Military | 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
122 Markus Wikström | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Juho Karvonen | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
31 Ville Parkkinen | Military | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Reservinupseerien Jääkärikerho | FIN |
35 Kari Nyström | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Munkkivuoren reserviupseerit ry | FIN |
41 Juho Varjokallio | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
62 Tommi Sutela | Open | None | Unclassified | RiRu | FIN |
84 Jari Laine | Military | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
92 Aleksanteri Pitkänen | Open | None | Unclassified | RUL - TaRu | FIN |
93 Antti Herrainsilta | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
97 Pasi Kesäniemi | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
103 Petri Lamberg | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
107 Kendy Nguyen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
DNS 121 Jaakko Peni | Open | None | Unclassified | ARU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Tomi Hasu | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
66 Pasi Vuolle-Apiala | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | USA |
76 Saara Toivonen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
78 Andrei Nyman | Military | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
85 Emil Laitinen | Military | None | Unclassified | YRU | FIN |
86 Veli Väistö | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
120 Vili Mäensivu | Military | 7.62 | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
124 Miia Laakkonen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Tampereen seudun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
140 Jukka Sivonen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
142 Simo Salo | Military | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
DNS 159 kalle lahtinen | Military | None | Unclassified | Vau | FIN |
168 Jenni Ketola | Open | Lady | Unclassified | EAPAK | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Mikko Kaskela | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
60 Markus Ojalehto | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
71 Heikki Santasalo | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
75 Kim Peltonen | Military | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
DNS 80 Tuomas Hirvonen | Military | 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
94 Riku Hytönen | Military | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
101 Janne Ahola | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
104 Markus Sallinen | Open | None | Unclassified | TuRes | FIN |
106 Jarkko Ahola | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset | FIN |
112 Tuomas Aho | Military | None | Unclassified | Stadin sissit | FIN |
118 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TA-kilta | FIN |
132 Petri Puikkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsingin sissikerho | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Aleksi Lahdenmäki | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
72 Erkki Keränen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
123 Petri Karru | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
135 Joel Leino | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
137 Eero Kaunela | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
147 Harri Hellgren | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
155 Hannu Salin | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
165 Teresa Hellgren | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Max Käär | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
43 Otto Oksanen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
47 Ville Strandvall | Military | None | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
49 Daniel Renwall | Military | None | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
54 Jari-Pekka Walden | Military | None | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
98 Teemu Potkonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
148 Mikko Malkamäki | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
167 Toni Sarro | Military | Senior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Tommi Riuttala | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
58 Jan-Matti Lehtonen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
113 Jukka Kirjavainen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
128 Marko Saarelainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
149 Mikko Väänänen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
150 Joose Olli | Open | None | Unclassified | Kriha Recce | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Markus Nybonn | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
32 Olli Mikkonen | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
34 Ronja Pankakoski | Open | Lady, Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
55 Jere Juutilainen | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
134 Samuel Juntunen | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
146 Petri Haverinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Lauri Lindqvist | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
61 Sami Kallinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
108 Jere Hakanen | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
129 Anna Juvonen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
153 Janne Lipponen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
166 Lauri Nuutinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Kai Mäkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
77 Roni Brander | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
82 Antti Junttila | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
133 Niko Ilomäki | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
143 Roope Brander | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
158 Mauri Hahtomaa | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
161 Arto Vainikka | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Mika Lahtinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
59 Henri Heikel | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
63 Niklas Högström | Open | Junior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
87 Veera Kontiokari | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
109 Olli Salovaara | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
154 Tero Lagerstedt | Military | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
160 Tomi Nieminen | Military | Senior | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |