Squadding opens for approved competitors March 15, 2023, 8 p.m., and closes April 23, 2023, 4 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
13 Miroslav Matkovic | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
19 Jimmie Adlersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
26 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | B | P4 DS | SWE |
31 Tobias Melin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
32 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
37 Dick Qvarnström | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
38 Markus Lindh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
39 Kristian Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
53 Mikael Toll | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
65 Anders Åkesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security group dynamics | SWE |
76 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
79 Robert Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
90 Hubert Jansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
97 Alf Wallblom | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
118 Tommy Krey | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Martin Wistrand | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
22 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
27 Peter Freed | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
29 Per-Arne Svensson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
33 Christoffer Hermansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | torups pistolklubb | SWE |
41 Fredrik Kihlgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
44 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
45 Torbjörn Bergqvist | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups PIstolklubb | SWE |
47 Johan Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
59 Henrik Stensson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
63 Johnnie Tibom | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
64 Kim Gustafsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
86 Robert Börjesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
109 Henrik Berntson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
161 Werner Gramkou-Witt | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 12 Martin Iversen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
14 Markus Edvardsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
17 Jonas Partanen Green | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | USA |
25 Carl-Johan Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
30 Jimi Arwidsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
42 Glenn Vennberg | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
46 Håkan Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
48 Thomas Quist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
49 Mathias Martinius | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
56 Erika Quist | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
57 Robert Sätterberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
73 Hans Holm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
75 Christian Nordenström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
82 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
194 Fredrik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Jonas Eklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
36 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
50 Jonathan Laurell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
51 Oscar Brännudd | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
52 Stefan Reinhammar | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
61 Tommy Skredsfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
67 Daniel Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
71 Kenneth Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
77 Fredrik Römo | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals skytteförening | SWE |
78 Ted Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
83 Simon Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
84 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
87 David Jan Erik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
141 Marcus Molin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
149 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Johan Hermansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
18 Christian Skoglund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
23 Bernhard Skoglund | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
34 Jürgen Raudva | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
43 Linus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens skytte och idrottsförening | SWE |
55 Florian Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
58 Jolie Raudva | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
60 Mikko Anttonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
68 Jan Skånberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
72 Hans Hellenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
80 Hampus Rex | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
81 Olle Möller | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
85 Markus Thorstensson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
89 Fredrik Bäckström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
166 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | A | GDS | SWE |
224 Erik Lindström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
9 Marcus Lindström | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
106 Frans Vonasek | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
107 Christopher Vonasek | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
113 Gustav Steneholm | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
122 Patrik Gren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
145 Jonaz Eriksson | Production- | None | C | GDS | SWE |
150 Cecilia Lindberg | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
159 Karsten Tvarnö | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
173 Magnus "Texas" Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Urban Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Gds | SWE |
35 Carl-Johan Swahn | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
62 Anton Landberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS / HPK | SWE |
114 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
123 Sandra Perisic | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
129 Niklas Hjelm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
143 Jörgen Sandberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
157 Emma Björner | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Hpk | SWE |
162 Philip Assarson | Production- | None | A | GDS | SWE |
171 Mathias Dagerhed | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
184 Lars Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Thomas Bengtsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
2 Wille E | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
3 Jens H | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
7 Jesper Malmberg | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
132 Johan Lindgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Norrköping shooting club | SWE |
182 Daniel Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
202 Anders Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
209 Daniel Holmberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
210 Christian Backman | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 Fredrik Ferdinandsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
116 Christian Svartenstedt | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
130 Eric Särèn | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
158 Robert H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
185 Axel Löfgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
190 Bjarne Larning | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
228 Mats Mood | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
236 Mio Mood | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | - | USA |