Squadding opens for approved competitors June 15, 2023, midnight.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Vidar Tislevoll | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
2 Steinar Grundstrøm | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger-SSL | NOR |
DNS 6 Gerd Ragna Ingvaldsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
12 Anders Veggeberg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
16 Rune Brekken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger sportskyttarlag | NOR |
20 Thomas Olaussen | Revolver- | None | Master | SSS | NOR |
23 Kristian Lund | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
25 Sveinung Hansen Fjelltun | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger sportskytterklubb | NOR |
27 Mats Hausken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SOP | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Helge Aase | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
4 Henning Aase | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
7 Christian Skogland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sop | NOR |
10 Lasse Tjørhom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportskytterlag | NOR |
DNS 13 Stian Pettersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportsskytterlag | NOR |
18 Terje Woll | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
21 Kristoffer Robersvik | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
28 Anders Ingebrigtsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
31 Przemyslaw Paluch | Production- | Senior | C | Stavanger Sportsskytterslag | NOR |
33 Einar Nysted | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Olav Vatne | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
15 Kjetil Ellertsen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
19 Åge Hansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
22 Kjartan Gausland | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
26 Mathias Oftedal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hå sportsskyttere | NOR |
29 Jan Roger Kallmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
30 Fredrik Skarbøvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportskytterlag | NOR |
32 Bjørne Andre Stangeland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportskytterlag | NOR |