Squads return

Squadding opens for approved competitors April 14, 2023, 6 p.m., and closes June 15, 2023, 6 p.m..

add to favourites   

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 1 (Stage 1) - Lördag 17/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
1 Martin Engström Production- None Unclassified Bromma PK
SWE
25 Erik NotKnown Production- Senior Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
26 Jimmy Svensson Production- None Unclassified IPSC Örebro
SWE
37 Joel Svensson Production- None Unclassified IPSC Örebro
SWE
43 Marcello T. Production Optics- None Unclassified IPSC Örebro
SWE
65 jaakko kangasvieri Production- None Unclassified IPSC Örebro
SWE
130 Lennart Eriksson Revolver- Senior Unclassified IPSC Örebro
SWE
243 Stefan Grahn Classic+ Super Senior Unclassified IPSC Örebro
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 2 (Stage 2) - Lördag 17/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
10 Anna H Production Optics- None Unclassified Sthlm M&P
SWE
27 Thomas A Production- None Unclassified IPSC örebro
SWE
52 Linus H Production Optics- None Unclassified Sthlm M&P
SWE
DNS 187 F Lindqvist Production- Senior Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
193 Maximillian Berg Molin Production- None Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
217 Anders P Production- Senior Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
241 Stefan Lindblom Revolver- Senior Unclassified ESs
SWE
266 Gus C Production Optics- Senior Unclassified LSSK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 3 (Stage 3 & 4) - Lördag 17/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
3 Carl Inger Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
33 Stefan Fjellström Production Optics- None Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
83 Grzegorz Tylus Production Optics- None Unclassified Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016)
SWE
99 Ted Eriksson Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Enköpings Skyttesällskap
SWE
160 Marwan Hana Ashmoni Production Optics- None Unclassified Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016)
SWE
181 Jakob Tollstorp Classic+ None Unclassified BallisticS
SWE
184 Robert Björk Production- Senior Unclassified Rosersberg
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 4 (Stage 5) - Lördag 17/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
17 Micke Lindblom Production- None Unclassified IPSC Västerås
SWE
DNS 62 Fredrik Andreas Production Optics- Senior Unclassified TSKF
SWE
70 Odd Olsson Production Optics- Senior Unclassified TSKF
SWE
107 Catalin Popelca Production Optics- None Unclassified TSKF
SWE
DNS 177 Patrik Ekdahl Standard- Senior Unclassified Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
197 Mikael K Production- Senior Unclassified TSKF
SWE
239 Olof Friman Production Optics- None Unclassified Smedsbo PK
SWE
288 Charbel Bardavud Production Optics- None Unclassified IPSC Västerås
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 5 (Stage 6 & 7) - Lördag 17/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
20 Emanuel Pettersson Production Optics- None Unclassified RPS
SWE
57 Emil Olsson Production Optics- None Unclassified RPS
SWE
95 Kjell Persson Standard- Senior A RPS
SWE
114 Jan Stangebye Production Optics- None Unclassified RPS
SWE
115 Richard Walls Production- None Unclassified S.R.S.F
SWE
179 Johan Brännström Production Optics- None Unclassified RPS
SWE
220 Jonas Jonsson Revolver- None Unclassified SRSF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 6

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 6 (Stage 8) - Lördag 17/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
16 Joakim Östby Production- Senior Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
DNS 38 Björn Örn Production Optics- None Unclassified NLT-PSK
SWE
51 Jonas Eriksson Production Optics- None Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
DNS 67 John Bryant-Meisner Production Optics- None Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
74 Per Ekelund Standard- Senior Unclassified FöUtb
SWE
117 One-Eyed Jack Production Optics- None Unclassified BBSKF
SWE
143 Billy Broberg Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Ballongberget Skf
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 7

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 7 (Stage 9) - Lördag 17/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
9 Johan Lindqvist Production Optics- None Unclassified Avesta Skyttegille
SWE
DNS 48 Jimmy Jonsson Production Optics- None Unclassified TEAM ONYX
SWE
128 Nils Muhrén Standard- None Unclassified Gävle PK
SWE
144 Peter Wengström Production- None Unclassified IPSC Smedjan
SWE
211 Christian Ohlsson Production Optics- None Unclassified Ipsc Örebro
SWE
212 Johan Strömberg Production- None Unclassified örebro ipsc
SWE
258 Pavel Koubek Production- Senior Unclassified Kumla sportskyttar
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 8

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 8 (Stage 10) - Lördag 17/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
6 Oscar L Production Optics- None Unclassified BBSKF
SWE
69 Malik Thor Production Optics- None Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
75 Conny Chow Production Optics- Super Senior Unclassified BBSKF
SWE
98 John Demirian Standard- None Unclassified BBSkf
SWE
134 Andreas Lilljebjörn Production Optics- None A Ballongberget
SWE
DNS 236 Ragnar Franzén Production Optics- Senior Unclassified BBSKF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 9

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 1 (Stage 1) - Lördag 17/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
5 Hampus Bolin Production Optics- None Unclassified Visborgs SKF
SWE
DNS 82 Carl Astner Production Optics- None Unclassified Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016)
SWE
121 Daniel Ädel Production Optics- None Unclassified MDS
SWE
137 David Levin Production Optics- None Unclassified IPSC Örebro
SWE
250 Mikael Andersson Production Optics- None Unclassified MDS
SWE
381 Tobias Ljungberg Production- None Unclassified IPSC ÖREBRO
SWE
401 Erik A Production Optics- None Unclassified MDS
SWE
418 Ronny Andreassen Standard+ Senior Unclassified -
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 10

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 2 (Stage 2) - Lördag 17/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
34 Johan Nilsson Standard- None Unclassified IPSC Västerås
SWE
58 Herr Larsson Production- None Unclassified Karlstads PSK
SWE
78 Alexander Santmarie Production Optics- None Unclassified IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
183 Lars Mattsson Production- None Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
207 Daniel Davidsson Production- Senior Unclassified ECDS
SWE
209 Reine Oxfält Production- Senior Unclassified Stockholm MGC Skf
SWE
210 Daniel Latz Production- Senior Unclassified IPSC Örebro
SWE
397 Johan Skogh Production- None Unclassified SPSK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 11

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 3 (Stage 3 & 4) - Lördag 17/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
21 Christoffer Fagerback Production Optics- None Unclassified Livgardets Skytteförening
SWE
40 Anders Bergsten Production- Senior Unclassified Livgardets skytteförening
SWE
110 Petter Ericsson Production Optics- None Unclassified Livgardets skytteförening
SWE
129 Tobias Jacobsson Standard- None Unclassified IPSC Örebro
SWE
204 Alexander Bergsten Kruse Production- Super Junior Unclassified Livgardet skytteförening
SWE
DNS 230 Jens Forsgren Production- None Unclassified FöUtb
SWE
278 Michael Nordell Open+ Senior Unclassified SSK
SWE
420 Jimmy Björkman Production Optics- None Unclassified Kornet SK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 12

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 4 (Stage 5) - Lördag 17/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
2 Jonny Arbinger Standard- Senior Unclassified SPSK
SWE
15 Pia Lepistö Production- Lady Unclassified TEAM ONYX
SWE
18 Kevin Kirk Standard+ Senior Unclassified NLT
SWE
19 Sandra Arbinger Standard+ Lady Unclassified SPSK
SWE
90 Kristian Abrahamsson Production- None Unclassified Team ONYX
SWE
221 Mikael Jonsson Production Optics- None Unclassified NLT-PSK
SWE
226 Niklas Sjöberg Open- Senior Unclassified STHLM M&P
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 13

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 5 (Stage 6 & 7) - Lördag 17/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
66 Joakim Sjöberg Production Optics- Senior Unclassified ECDS
SWE
79 Marjan Angelovski Classic- None Unclassified SPSF
SWE
88 Mikael Fingal Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Team ONYX
SWE
89 Carolina Tilljander Production- Lady Unclassified ECDS
SWE
105 anders zetterdahl Production- None Unclassified Team ONYX
SWE
168 Jim Andersson Production- None Unclassified SPSF
SWE
371 Tobias Ackeborn Open- None Unclassified SSK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 14

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 6 (Stage 8) - Lördag 17/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
87 Sonny Forsberg Revolver- Senior Unclassified Gävle PK
SWE
112 Peter Norr Standard- Senior Unclassified ECDS
SWE
147 Lars Nygren Production- Senior Unclassified ECDS
SWE
156 Martin Otterbo Production- None Unclassified Gävle PK
SWE
189 David Axberg Open+ Senior Unclassified Gävle PK
SWE
196 Johan Lind Production- Senior Unclassified ECDS
SWE
305 Andreas Holst Production- None Unclassified ECDS
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 15

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 7 (Stage 9) - Lördag 17/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
4 Adam Forsell Production Optics- None Unclassified IPSC Västerås
SWE
28 S Haglund Production Optics- None Unclassified MPS
SWE
55 Robin Lennartsson Production Optics- None Unclassified IPSC Västerås
SWE
100 Pär D Production Optics- Senior Unclassified MPS
SWE
113 Lukas Mattsson Production Optics- None Unclassified BallisticS
SWE
214 Robert Pettersson Production Optics- None Unclassified VADS
SWE
235 Michael Silvin Production- None Unclassified MPS
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 16

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 8 (Stage 10) - Lördag 17/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
14 Fredrik Ulfhielm Production Optics- None Unclassified Rosersberg
SWE
59 Andreas Hanna Production- None Unclassified Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016)
SWE
DNS 64 Christoffer Sandberg Production Optics- None Unclassified Livgardets skytteförening
SWE
138 Emil Kantelius Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Team ONYX
SWE
242 Marcus Kobayashi Standard- Senior Unclassified Rosersberg
SWE
429 Martin Hemström Production- None Unclassified Livgardets Skytteförening
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 17

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 1 (Stage 1) - Söndag 18/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
76 Mikael Eriksson Production- Senior Unclassified RJPS
SWE
DNS 97 Fredric Strand Production Optics- None Unclassified Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016)
SWE
127 Fredrik Pålsson Production- None Unclassified RJPS
SWE
148 Sebastian Larsson Production- None Unclassified RJPS
SWE
171 André Guve Production- None Unclassified Rosersberg
SWE
192 Thomas Björklund Standard- None Unclassified Rosersberg
SWE
222 Christofer B Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Rosersberg
SWE
388 Andreas NotKnown Production- None Unclassified Lidingö Sportskytteklubb
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 18

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 2 (Stage 2) - Söndag 18/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
36 Robert Bengtsson Open+ None Unclassified IPSC Smedjan
SWE
60 Jan Mattsson Open+ Super Senior Unclassified IPSC Västerås
SWE
80 Peter Eriksson Production Optics- None Unclassified Kornet SK - FMJ SHooting Range
SWE
120 Mikael Söderholm Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Team ONYX
SWE
185 Claes Nyberg Production- Senior Unclassified IPSC Västerås
SWE
208 Bo Edin Open- Super Senior Unclassified IPSC Västerås
SWE
DNS 218 Patrik Bengtsson Production Optics- Senior Unclassified IPSC Smedjan
SWE
248 Anders Steinwall Production- None Unclassified S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 19

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 3 (Stage 3 & 4) - Söndag 18/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
41 Tommy G Classic- None Unclassified S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
103 Christian Swedeborg Open- None Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
116 Pierre Andersson Production Optics- None Unclassified IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
132 Patrik Fasth Production Optics- None Unclassified Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016)
SWE
154 Teddy Wallin Production- None Unclassified Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016)
SWE
180 Mathias Hansen Production- None Unclassified ECDS
SWE
271 Jimmy With Production Optics- None Unclassified Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016)
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 20

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 4 (Stage 5) - Söndag 18/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
32 Henrik Hansen Production- None Unclassified Rosersberg
SWE
35 Sebastian Vestlund Standard- None Unclassified VADS
SWE
44 Alexandra Shamloo Standard- Lady Unclassified VADS
SWE
81 Emil Jensen Production Optics- None Unclassified Livgardets Skytteförening
SWE
159 Erik Kalles Standard- None Unclassified Rosersberg
SWE
DNS 163 Daniel Decewicz Production- None Unclassified VADS
SWE
178 Mikael Ljungars Production- None Unclassified Rpk
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 21

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 5 (Stage 6 & 7) - Söndag 18/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
30 Jonas Nilsson Standard- None Unclassified Örlb Skf
SWE
68 Mikael Bremander Production Optics- Super Senior Unclassified Örlb Skf
SWE
86 Michael Ingvarsson Production- Senior Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
141 Mats Nyman Production- Senior Unclassified Örlb Skf
SWE
162 Pontus Forsling Ingvarsson Production- None Unclassified S.R.S.F
SWE
267 Gustaf Olsson Open- Super Senior Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
285 Dan Söderström Production- Senior Unclassified Hudiksvalls PSK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 22

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 6 (Stage 8) - Söndag 18/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
31 Cecilia Eronen Production- Lady Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
56 Jonas E Production- Senior Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
DNS 140 Daniel D-dawg Production- None Unclassified SSK
SWE
DNS 200 Mile Djoric Standard+ None Unclassified ECDS
SWE
234 Georg Beckman Production Optics- None Unclassified LSSK
SWE
277 Patrik Sedell Production Optics- None Unclassified IPSC Smedjan
SWE
333 Edith Gustavsson Production Optics- Lady Unclassified FöUtb
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 23

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 7 (Stage 9) - Söndag 18/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
42 Robert Vestholm Production- None Unclassified IPSC Smedjan
SWE
DNS 71 Jens Sandberg Classic- None Unclassified IPSC smedjan
SWE
108 Fredrik Abrahamsson Production Optics- None Unclassified IPSC Smedjan
SWE
252 Fredrik Sunnermark Classic- Senior Unclassified IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
269 Tommy Källarsson Production Optics- None Unclassified Ärna IF DS
SWE
DNS 301 Amir Tahami Production- None Unclassified Lövsta Skytteförening
SWE
320 Luis Soler Production Optics- Senior Unclassified SPSF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 24

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Bay 8 (Stage 10) - Söndag 18/6 08:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
96 Mikael Wallander Open- None Unclassified Smedsbo PK
SWE
126 Thomas Höglund Open- None Unclassified Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016)
SWE
244 Jonas Forslund Standard- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
294 Anders Eklund Standard- None Unclassified Lövsta Skf
SWE
340 Jens Söderlund Open+ Senior Unclassified Arlanda idrottsskytte förening
SWE
422 Pär Lundgren Production- None Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
425 Matilda Sundqvist Production- Lady Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 25

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
PCC - Bay 1 (Stage 1) - Söndag 18/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
11 Mattias T Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
106 Niclas Mineur Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Gävle PK
SWE
131 Johan Skantz Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified SPSK
SWE
216 Anton Wallin Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
231 Stina Ekelund Pistol Caliber Carbine- Lady Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
233 Jon Hagstad Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
DNS 246 Mads Jacobsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified VDS
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 26

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
PCC - Bay 2 (Stage 2) - Söndag 18/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
164 Tony Johansson Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Smedsbo PK
SWE
166 Henrik Vierula Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified IPSC Västerås
SWE
172 Sami Jäämuru Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified IPSC Västerås
SWE
186 Elias Bouvin Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified IPSC Västerås
SWE
232 Maria Bohlin Pistol Caliber Carbine- Lady Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
361 Tommy Mattsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified IPSC Västerås
SWE
370 Henrik Grip Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified FöUtb
SWE
374 Ella Pistol Caliber Carbine- Lady Unclassified FöUtb
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 27

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
PCC - Bay 3 (Stage 3 & 4) - Söndag 18/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
174 Bengt Siverling Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Ballongberget Skf
SWE
280 Kev Norman Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified BBSKF
SWE
DNS 321 Magnus Blix Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified VDS
SWE
DNS 336 Robert J Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified BallisticS
SWE
342 Rolf Häsänen Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
378 Jonas R Sthlm Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified VDS
SWE
426 Victor Hahn Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Ballongbergets SKF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 28

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
PCC - Bay 4 (Stage 5) - Söndag 18/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
29 Johan Haques Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Upplands Väsby Psk
SWE
61 Christoffer Fagerback Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Livgardets Skytteförening
SWE
201 Mattias Bäckström Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified BallisticS
SWE
DNS 245 Jonny Karke Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified BallisticS
SWE
257 Von Batti Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
DNS 262 Peter Stavling Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior C Stockholms LVF
SWE
263 Emil Jensen Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Livgardets Skytteförening
SWE
408 Sven B Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Upplands Väsby PSK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 29

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
PCC - Bay 5 (Stage 6 & 7) - Söndag 18/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
8 Sebastian Fredriksson Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Örlb Skf
SWE
DNS 39 Victor Lloyd Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified IPSC Örebro
SWE
45 Ji-Ung Um Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified SSK
SWE
104 Jonas Nilsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Örlb Skf
SWE
346 Robert Nordström Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Ssk
SWE
365 D Vik Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Ballistic Sweden
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 30

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
PCC - Bay 6 (Stage 8) - Söndag 18/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
DNS 24 Daniel Freij Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
91 Sebastian Larsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified RJPS
SWE
DNS 92 Christopher Blomberg Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
125 Fredrik Stråhle Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Security Group Dynamics
SWE
229 Fredrik Pålsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified RJPS
SWE
359 Tommy G Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
379 Olof Säbom Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified TSKF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 31

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
PCC - Bay 7 (Stage 9) - Söndag 18/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
DNS 49 Gabriel Hübinette Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
84 Petri Järvinen Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified IPSC-Smedjan
SWE
199 Daniel Ying Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified KornetSK - FMJ Shooting Range
SWE
311 Jonas Eriksson Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
319 Tommy Hellberg Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
DNS 357 Robert Kastman Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
417 Mikael Wallander Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified -
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 32

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
PCC - Bay 8 (Stage 10) - Söndag 18/6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
46 Stefan Eriksson Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
50 Sandra Lindblom Pistol Caliber Carbine- Lady Unclassified S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
54 Linus W Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
77 Claes Lindblom Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
102 Marie Waara Pistol Caliber Carbine- Lady Unclassified S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
DNS 123 Dennis Andersson Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
158 Christian Rönnlöf Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 33

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag 10:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
249 Toomas Saar Open- Senior Unclassified ESs
SWE
253 Kristian Haanpää Production Optics- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
255 Stefan Kristersson Standard- Senior C ESs
SWE
286 Rikard Brink Standard- None Unclassified DPK
SWE
287 Henrik Kumm Standard- None Unclassified DPK
SWE
407 Marcus John Production Optics- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 34

#Registered
4
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag 10:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
317 Christian Wallin Production Optics- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
339 Jonas Alstermark Open- Senior Unclassified ESs
SWE
DNS 404 Per Mellström Production Optics- None Unclassified Rosersberg
SWE
415 Peter Björnstedt Classic+ None Unclassified ESs
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 35

#Registered
2
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag 10:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
353 B.O. Hambledon Production- None B Arlanda Skytteidrottsförening
SWE
389 Christian Wangel Standard- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 36

#Registered
1
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag 10:00 PCC ONLY
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
326 Andreas Matson Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 37

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag 13:30
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
85 Mattias Boman Production- None Unclassified Uppsala DS
SWE
176 Robin Rikardsson Production- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
282 Rickard Lennkvist Production- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
355 Olle Birgersson Production- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
377 Anders Wahlund Production- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
386 Mattias Kneck Production- None Unclassified VDS
SWE
395 Stefan Stål Standard- Senior C Rosersberg
SWE
412 Jens M Production- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 38

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag 13:30
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
224 Robin Bergefall Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
225 Thomas Bergefall Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified ESs
SWE
227 Diana Bergefall Pistol Caliber Carbine- Lady Unclassified ESs
SWE
261 Viktor Graan Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
349 Anders Edström Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
391 Zacharias Böhm Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified ESs
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 39

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag 13:30
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
313 Merima Åström Production Optics- Lady Unclassified Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
338 Tobias Åström Production Optics- None Unclassified Bergslagens skyttar, BESK
SWE
341 Karl Magnus Troedsson Open+ None Unclassified SSK
SWE
384 Andreas Warsén Open+ None Unclassified SSK
SWE
392 Fredrik Söderlund Production- None Unclassified Bergslagens skyttar
SWE
393 Karin Karlsson Production Optics- Lady Unclassified BESK
SWE
409 Nathalie ''Nalla'' Berg Production Optics- Lady Unclassified DPK
SWE
427 Tomas Andersson Production Optics- None Unclassified Smedsbo PK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 40

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag 13:30 PCC ONLY
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
268 Daniel Gulle Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
358 Patrick M Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
398 Kai Rämö Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Ärna IF DS
SWE
DNS 405 Per Mellström Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Rosersberg
SWE
414 Peter Björnstedt Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 41

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag 17:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
202 Anders Staaf Standard+ Senior Unclassified ESs
SWE
308 Micke Malmen Production- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
344 Stefan Enoksson Production- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
351 Andreas Hassel Production Optics- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
367 Johan Lindstrom Production- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
396 Alfredo W Production- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
DNS 419 Gabriel Roupillard Production- None Unclassified Enköpings skyttesällskap
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 43

#Registered
3
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag 17:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
101 Adam Sjölin Production- None Unclassified FöUtb
SWE
424 Robin Löfdahl Production- None Unclassified SPSF
SWE
428 Daniel Gulle Production- None Unclassified RJPS
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 44

#Registered
2
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag 17:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
DNS 387 Ronny Bergström Open- Senior Unclassified RJPS
SWE
430 Suzana Misic Production- None Unclassified Rjps
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 45

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM Fredag 17:00 PCC ONLY
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 46

#Registered
4
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM AD-HOC #1
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
259 Timur Lundholm Production- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
295 Thorbjörn Sjövold Production Optics- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
330 Martin Assarsson Production- None Unclassified Stockholms LVF
SWE
416 Jokke Eriksson Production Optics- None Unclassified ESs
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 47

#Registered
2
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM AD-HOC #2
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
302 Tomas Hallberg Production Optics- None Unclassified Berga SKF
SWE
331 Dijon Perera Production Optics- None Unclassified Storstockholm Skf Alpha
SWE