Squads return

Squadding opens for approved competitors June 6, 2023, 3 p.m., and closes July 13, 2023, 9 p.m..

add to favourites   

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sq 1 MM
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
18 Johan Westborg Production- None Unclassified BSSK
SWE
23 Catharina Melander Production- Lady Unclassified BSSK
SWE
25 Lars Forsman Open+ None Unclassified NLSC
SWE
27 Anton P Production Optics- None Unclassified NLSC
SWE
34 Leif Lundberg Standard- Super Senior Unclassified BSSK
SWE
38 Chris Nordlund Production Optics- None Unclassified ADS
SWE
39 Jens Nordlund Open- Senior Unclassified Boden sportskytteklubb
SWE
40 Marcus Lundberg Production- None Unclassified BSSK
SWE
41 Carl Plöen Production Optics- None Unclassified BSSK
SWE
42 Andreas Granberg Open- None Unclassified BSSK
SWE
43 Markus Dannberg Production- None Unclassified BSSK
SWE
48 Nadine Plöen Production- Lady Unclassified BSSK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 2

#Registered
11
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sq 2 MM
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
2 Niklas Nordgren Standard+ Senior Unclassified Skellefteå psf
SWE
3 Filip Jakobsson Production Optics- None Unclassified LXSSF
SWE
4 Johan Kvande Open- None Unclassified Skellefteå PSF
SWE
11 Magnus Pudas Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Laxforsen SSF
SWE
16 Patrik Danielsson Production Optics- Senior Unclassified UPK
SWE
29 Stefan NotKnown Standard- None Unclassified BSSK
SWE
36 Mats Tretten Production Optics- None Unclassified Nsk
NOR
49 Daniel Johansson Production Optics- None Unclassified Laxforsen SS
SWE
50 Jonas Åström Production- None Unclassified ADS
SWE
51 Erik Hansson Classic- None Unclassified BSSK
SWE
52 Tomas Egefjord Production- None Unclassified BSSK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
16
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Sq 3 PM
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
9 Daniel Westerlund Standard- None Unclassified ADS
SWE
10 Andreas Nilsson Production- None Unclassified BSSK
SWE
14 Jonatan Jonsson Production Optics- None Unclassified ADS
SWE
19 Tobias Lindbäck Production Optics- None Unclassified NLSC
SWE
24 Peder Lundkvist Production- None Unclassified NLSC
SWE
DNS 26 Henrik Smeds Production- None Unclassified NLSC
SWE
30 Lukas Westerlund Standard- None Unclassified Ads
SWE
32 Pär Marklund Production- None Unclassified NLSC
SWE
33 Håkan Sidén Standard- Senior Unclassified BSSK
SWE
35 Martin Axelsson Standard- None Unclassified NLSC
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 4

#Registered
9
#Max
16
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Sq 4 PM
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
6 Günther Lindmark Production Optics- None Unclassified NLSC
SWE
8 Johan Nyström Production- None Unclassified Arvidsjaur dynamiska skyttar
SWE
13 Nicklas Nordlund Production Optics- None Unclassified NLSC
SWE
15 Jacob Lindblom Open- None Unclassified NLSC
SWE
21 Jesper Lindblom Production- Junior Unclassified NLSC
SWE
37 Erik Källman Production Optics- None Unclassified ADS
SWE
45 Fredrik Funseth Production- None Unclassified BSSK
SWE
46 Peter Riikkula Standard- None Unclassified NLSC
SWE
47 Tobias Lundberg Production- None Unclassified ADS
SWE