Squads return

Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m., and closes Feb. 15, 2024, 8 p.m..

add to favourites   

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 1 start 09:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
10 Per Anders Iversen Production- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
DNS 11 Haakon Grønningen Production- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
12 Tor Bævre Production- Senior Unclassified -
NOR
13 Fredrik Edvardsen Production- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
14 Karolis Blazevicius Open- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
24 Anders Danielsen Production Optics- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
27 Jo Anders Solli Classic- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
29 Jostein Malmo Production Optics- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
31 Lasse Bertheussen Production Optics- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
32 Remi Leonhardsen Production Optics- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
35 Odin Roald Open- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
36 Steinar Granbo Production Optics- None Unclassified -
NOR
add to favourites   

Squad 2

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 2 start 12:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
2 Karl Torkildsen Open+ Senior C TDS
NOR
15 Pål Andre Thyrum Production- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
16 Trym Thyrum Production- Junior Unclassified TDS
NOR
18 Aljoneil Alforte Open+ Super Junior Unclassified TDS
NOR
19 Trond Erik Rø Production- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
20 Alvin Alforte Production Optics- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
21 Sebastian Skjetne Standard- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
23 Gunnar Rolfseng Production- Senior Unclassified TDS
NOR
26 Thomas Eide Production- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
28 Martin Lysvand Sollie Classic- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
30 Anders Engløkk Production Optics- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
add to favourites   

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 3 prematch fredag kveld
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
3 Rune Hovde Classic- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
4 Roar Holden Standard- Senior Unclassified TDS
NOR
5 Morten Raaness Production- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
6 Jakob Nåvik Raaness Production- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
7 Isak Nåvik Raaness Production- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
8 Kenneth Svendsen Production- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
DNS 9 Per Terje Walvaag Production- Senior Unclassified TDS
NOR
48 Øystein Paulsen Production Optics- None Unclassified TDS
NOR
49 Erlend Berg Standard- Super Senior Unclassified TDS
NOR