Squads return


add to favourites   

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start area 1, station 1-2
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
1 Christoffer Lindfors Production Optics- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
6 Mikko Anttonen Production- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
8 Robin Andersson Production- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
10 Christoffer Hermansson Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified torups pistolklubb
SWE
12 Peter Freed Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
14 Markus Thorstensson Revolver- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
16 Mattias Alsterberg Standard- None Unclassified Sätila SF
SWE
18 Emil Larsson Production- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
20 Morgan Andersson Production- None Unclassified SäSF
SWE
42 Hampus Rex Production Optics- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
76 Håkan Eklund Revolver- None Unclassified JPK
SWE
89 Jonas Forslund Standard+ None Unclassified SSF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 2

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start area 2, station 3-4
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
9 Henrik Wirén Production- None Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
11 Hänry Bengtsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
22 Roland Muntoiu Production Optics- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
37 Lasse Dalmin Production Optics- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
45 Hannes L Production- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
46 Folkesson Production Optics- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
61 Kent Olsson Production- Senior Unclassified GDS
SWE
72 Emma Björner Production- Lady Unclassified GDS
SWE
87 Torbjörn Bergqvist Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified Torups PIstolklubb
SWE
91 Tony Klintan Production Optics- Senior Unclassified MSF
SWE
97 Johnnie Tibom Production- None Unclassified GPIF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 3

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start area 3, station 5-6
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
5 Louise Lidholm Production Optics- Lady Unclassified SSF
SWE
7 Alexander Runesson Open+ None Unclassified SSF
SWE
31 Jonas Ekholm Production Optics- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
51 Richard Olsson Production- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
52 Magnus Lilja Production Optics- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
54 Janne Räisänen Production- None Unclassified Jönköping PK
SWE
58 Oscar Holmvik Production- None Unclassified Jönköping PK
SWE
77 Maria Revling Production- Lady Unclassified SSF
SWE
78 Jan Tirfing Revolver- Senior Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
84 Dick Qvarnström Pistol Caliber Carbine- Super Senior Unclassified VSD
SWE
92 Bjarne Larning Production Optics- Senior Unclassified SSF
SWE
94 Marcus Molin Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified SSF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 4

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start area 4, station 7-8
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
4 Mikael Hennig Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
24 Martin Wistrand Production Optics- Senior Unclassified UPSF
SWE
38 Glenn Vennberg Standard- Super Senior Unclassified Sätila PSK
SWE
41 Jonas Reimers Production Optics- Senior Unclassified SäSF
SWE
59 Mikael Janeman Standard+ Senior Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
63 Sammi Karlsson Standard- None Unclassified UPSF
SWE
74 Christian Holmgren Standard- Senior Unclassified UPSF
SWE
75 Klevn Kawi Production- None Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
80 Stephanie Hönig Production Optics- Lady Unclassified GGSF
SWE
90 Michael Rosenberg Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Säsf
SWE
96 Johan Urbanke Production- Senior Unclassified BPS
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start area 5, station 9-10
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
19 Patrik Strömberg Production Optics- Senior Unclassified SäSF
SWE
35 Henrik Andersson Production- Senior Unclassified SäSF
SWE
49 Patrik Gren Production Optics- Senior Unclassified Security Group Dynamics
SWE
65 Hans Hellenius Production Optics- None Unclassified Säve PSK
SWE
66 Florian Larsson Production Optics- None Unclassified Säve PSK
SWE
67 Henrik Olofsson Production Optics- None Unclassified Säve PSK
SWE
68 Johan Hermansson Production- None Unclassified säve psk
SWE
70 Jolie Raudva Production- Lady Unclassified säve psk
SWE
95 Jörgen Sandberg Production- Senior Unclassified SäSF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 6

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start area 6, station 11-12
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
2 Fredrik F Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
13 Lars Kilen Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified SSF IPSC
SWE
17 Teresa Kilen Production Optics- Lady Unclassified SSF
SWE
21 Anders Björk Production- None Unclassified Security Group Dynamics
SWE
23 Andreas Johannesson Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified UPSF
SWE
27 Sofie Kjellkvist Production- Lady Unclassified VSD
SWE
29 Jonas Hansson Production- None Unclassified UPSF
SWE
32 Allan Bergman Production- None Unclassified Security Group Dynamics
SWE
43 Kristian Nielsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified VSD
SWE
53 Christoffer Hansson Production- None Unclassified VSD
SWE
57 Mikael Martinsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified VSD
SWE
64 Linus Claar Production- None Unclassified UPSF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 11

#Registered
1
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
83 Carl Granfors Production- None Unclassified P4 DS
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 14

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad
add to favourites   

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad